Dickies SH5000 Portland Shirt

Price History
• Lumberjack Shirt
• Material: 100% Polyester
• Design: Checked
• Lining: Polar Fleece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dickies SH5000 Portland Shirt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

127 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dickies, Men's, PORTLAND SHIRT, BLUE, 3XL B00SJG97Q0
Easy opening press down pearlised studs Keep warm with the padded lining Soft and cosy polar fleece Two chest pockets and two hip pockets for stashing small items
prodImage
£42.32
Shipping: Free
Dickies, Men's, PORTLAND SHIRT, BLUE, L 36227-67575-05
Easy opening press down pearlised studs Keep warm with the padded lining Soft and cosy polar fleece Two chest pockets and two hip pockets for stashing small items
prodImage
£43.28
Shipping: Free
Dickies Portland Shirt Royal 3622767578
Dickies Portland Shirt Royal, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Casual Shirts & Tops
prodImage
£47.49
Shipping: Free
Dickies Portland Polyester Men's Blue Casual Long Sleeve Shirt 36227-67575-05
Dickies Portland Polyester Men's Blue Casual Long Sleeve Shirt, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Casual Shirts & Tops
prodImage
£57.33
Shipping: Free
Dickies Portland Shirt Green
Layer up with our lumberjack-inspired Portland Shirt. Cosy and practical, this everyday style has a convenient stud front opening. This long-sleeve...
prodImage
£57.33
Shipping: Free
Dickies Portland Shirt Red
prodImage
£57.33
Shipping: Free
Dickies Mens Portland Shirt - Blue - Size Large be63001c-2f73-45f3-a05c-76f0af22e1bf
Dickies Men's Portland Shirt
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.33
£60.32
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dickies Mens Portland Shirt - Blue - Size Medium 97b02a44-1b7d-4890-abe7-1b966a4446b3
Dickies Men's Portland Shirt
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.33
£60.32
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dickies Men's 'Portland' Shirt in Red | Size: 3XL M5025540443495
Layer up with our lumberjack-inspired Portland Shirt. Cosy and practical, this everyday style has a convenient stud front opening. This long-sleeve check shirt is lined with soft padded for keeping warm as you work, topped with super soft fleece. | Dickies Men's 'Portland' Shirt in Red | Size: 3XL
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Dickies Men's 'Portland' Shirt in Dark Blue | Size: Small M5053823169336
Layer up with our lumberjack-inspired Portland Shirt. Cosy and practical, this everyday style has a convenient stud front opening. This long-sleeve check shirt is lined with soft padded for keeping warm as you work, topped with super soft fleece. | Dickies Men's 'Portland' Shirt in Dark Blue | Size: Small
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dickies, Men's, PORTLAND SHIRT, KHAKI, 3XL 36227-67577-08
Beautiful flannel patterned jacket for men in the style of a shirt for a casual everyday finish with Dickies logo on front left chest pocket and press down pearlised studs
prodImage
£44.36
Shipping: Free
Dickies, Men's, PORTLAND SHIRT, RED, XS B0CQ5N4HF2
Easy opening press down pearlised studs Keep warm with the padded lining Soft and cosy polar fleece Two chest pockets and two hip pockets for stashing small items
prodImage
£44.70
Shipping: Free
Dickies, Men's, PORTLAND SHIRT, RED, XL B09SV9K7P7
Easy opening press down pearlised studs Keep warm with the padded lining Soft and cosy polar fleece Two chest pockets and two hip pockets for stashing small items
prodImage
£45.70
Shipping: Free
Dickies, Men's, PORTLAND SHIRT, ROYAL BLUE, XXL 36227-67578-07
Beautiful flannel patterned jacket for men in the style of a shirt for a casual everyday finish with Dickies logo on front left chest pocket and press down pearlised studs
prodImage
£46.04
Shipping: Free
Dickies, Men's, PORTLAND SHIRT, KHAKI, L 36227-67577-05
Beautiful flannel patterned jacket for men in the style of a shirt for a casual everyday finish with Dickies logo on front left chest pocket and press down pearlised studs
prodImage
£46.44
Shipping: Free
Dickies, Men's, PORTLAND SHIRT, BLUE, XXL B09SV9CFMY
Easy opening press down pearlised studs Keep warm with the padded lining Soft and cosy polar fleece Two chest pockets and two hip pockets for stashing small items
prodImage
£47.09
Shipping: Free
Dickies, Men's, PORTLAND SHIRT, RED, XXL 36227-67579-07
Easy opening press down pearlised studs Keep warm with the padded lining Soft and cosy polar fleece Two chest pockets and two hip pockets for stashing small items
prodImage
£47.64
Shipping: Free
Dickies, Men's, PORTLAND SHIRT, BLUE, XL 36227-67575-06
Easy opening press down pearlised studs Keep warm with the padded lining Soft and cosy polar fleece Two chest pockets and two hip pockets for stashing small items
prodImage
£47.84
Shipping: Free
Dickies, Men's, PORTLAND SHIRT, ROYAL BLUE, S 36227-67578-03
Beautiful flannel patterned jacket for men in the style of a shirt for a casual everyday finish with Dickies logo on front left chest pocket and press down pearlised studs
prodImage
£48.13
Shipping: Free
Dickies, Men's, PORTLAND SHIRT, BLUE, XS B0CQ6BG7FF
Easy opening press down pearlised studs Keep warm with the padded lining Soft and cosy polar fleece Two chest pockets and two hip pockets for stashing small items
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Dickies, Men's, PORTLAND SHIRT, BLUE, S B09SVBM86N
Easy opening press down pearlised studs Keep warm with the padded lining Soft and cosy polar fleece Two chest pockets and two hip pockets for stashing small items
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Dickies, Men's, PORTLAND SHIRT, ROYAL BLUE, M 36227-67578-04
Beautiful flannel patterned jacket for men in the style of a shirt for a casual everyday finish with Dickies logo on front left chest pocket and press down pearlised studs
prodImage
£49.88
Shipping: Free
Dickies, Men's, PORTLAND SHIRT, GREEN, S 36227-67576-03
Easy opening press down pearlised studs Keep warm with the padded lining Soft and cosy polar fleece Two chest pockets and two hip pockets for stashing small items
prodImage
£50.05
Shipping: Free
Dickies, Men's, PORTLAND SHIRT, KHAKI, XS B0CQ5N7KSL
Flannel patterned jacket for men in the style of a shirt for a casual everyday finish Dickies logo on front left chest pocket and press down pearlised studs Fabric type: 100 Percent polyester polar fleece
prodImage
£53.46
Shipping: Free
Dickies, Men's, PORTLAND SHIRT, ROYAL BLUE, XL 36227-67578-06
Beautiful flannel patterned jacket for men in the style of a shirt for a casual everyday finish with Dickies logo on front left chest pocket and press down pearlised studs
prodImage
£53.94
Shipping: Free
Dickies, Men's, PORTLAND SHIRT, RED, M 36227-67579-04
Easy opening press down pearlised studs Keep warm with the padded lining Soft and cosy polar fleece Two chest pockets and two hip pockets for stashing small items
prodImage
£54.60
Shipping: Free
Dickies, Men's, PORTLAND SHIRT, RED, S 36227-67579-03
Easy opening press down pearlised studs Keep warm with the padded lining Soft and cosy polar fleece Two chest pockets and two hip pockets for stashing small items
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
Dickies, Men's, PORTLAND SHIRT, KHAKI, XL 36227-67577-06
Flannel patterned jacket for men in the style of a shirt for a casual everyday finish Dickies logo on front left chest pocket and press down pearlised studs Fabric type: 100 Percent polyester polar fleece
prodImage
£57.11
Shipping: Free
Dickies Portland Polyester Blue Men's Casual Long Sleeve Shirt 36227-67578-05
Dickies Portland Polyester Blue Men's Casual Long Sleeve Shirt, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Casual Shirts & Tops
prodImage
£57.33
Shipping: Free
Dickies Portland Polyester Men's Blue Casual Long Sleeve Shirt 36227-67575-04
Dickies Portland Polyester Men's Blue Casual Long Sleeve Shirt, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Casual Shirts & Tops
prodImage
£57.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lumberjack Shirt
Material: 100% Polyester
Design: Checked
Lining: Polar Fleece

Price History

1M 3M
Dickies SH5000 Portland Shirt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dickies

Dickies 874 Traditional Work Pant
£24.82
Dickies 874 Traditional Work PantCompare 14 Prices
Dickies Redhawk Pro
£15.99
Dickies Redhawk ProCompare 249 Prices
Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pant
£30.53
Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work PantCompare 59 Prices
Dickies Redhawk Overall
£53.63
Dickies Redhawk OverallCompare 8 Prices
Dickies Industry300 work pant
£17.98
Dickies Industry300 work pantCompare 2 Prices
Dickies Redhawk Action
£22.99
Dickies Redhawk ActionCompare 4 Prices
Dickies Redhawk
£15.97
Dickies RedhawkCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Polo Men
£42.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Piquet Polo Shirt Men
£42.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
Carhartt Oxford
£33.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Forever Nature Badge LS M
£41.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge II Long Sleeve Shirt
£42.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Diesel Smart
£33.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Travel Polo Men
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Lenni Longsleeve Shirt Men
£44.62
Compare Prices
29 offers
Craghoppers NosiLife Long Sleeve Shirt
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Tremalzo Shirt Men
£35.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£42.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.28
Shipping: Free
bush-wear
prodImage
£47.49
Shipping: Free
savvytreads
prodImage
£57.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel