Dickie Scania Turntable Ladder

Manufacturer: Dickie
Dickie Scania Turntable Ladder
from £34.62to £34.722 offersManufacturer: Dickie
• Toy truck with freewheel
• Water spray function and extendable turntable ladder
• Swiveling turntable ladder and extendable outriggers
• Lovingly designed look with Scania and Rosenbauer design
• Includes light and sound, batteries included
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dickie Scania Turntable Ladder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dickie Scania Rosenbauer SOS Fire Rescue Light and Sound, 35 cm, from 3 Years, 203716017038 554596
Toy truck 35 cm with freewheel mechanism, water spray function, rotating and extension ladder, hinged side walls Light and sound License: Scania + Rosenbauer Batteries included (3 x 1.5V R6) Recommended age: from 3 years, Manufacturer: Dickie
prodImage
£34.62
Shipping: Free
Dickie Scania Rosenbauer SOS Fire Rescue Light and Sound, 35 cm, from 3 Years, 203716017038 4006333066887
Toy truck 35 cm with freewheel mechanism, water spray function, rotating and extension ladder, hinged side walls Light and sound License: Scania + Rosenbauer Batteries included (3 x 1.5V R6) Recommended age: from 3 years, Manufacturer: Dickie
prodImage
£34.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Toy truck with freewheel
Water spray function and extendable turntable ladder
Swiveling turntable ladder and extendable outriggers
Lovingly designed look with Scania and Rosenbauer design
Includes light and sound, batteries included

Price History

1M
Dickie Scania Turntable Ladder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dickie

Dickie PJ Masks Team Headquarter
£53.00
Dickie PJ Masks Team HeadquarterCompare 1 Prices
Dickie City Cleaner (203302029)
£10.94
Dickie City Cleaner (203302029)Compare 2 Prices
Dickie Offroader
£34.82
Dickie OffroaderCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siku Claas Axion 950 3280
£34.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Claas Xerion 5000 (3271)
£34.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku John Deere 8R 370 (3290)
£34.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder Range Rover Velar (02880)
£35.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Barrel cart 2270
£41.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Manitou telescopic handler MRT (2150)
£35.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bruder New Holland T7.315 with front loader
£35.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Siku Silage trailer 2873
£34.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder CAT Bulldozer 02422
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel