Dickie Car Transporter (203747017)

Price History
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Volvo FH 16 Toy Truck in Miniature Format
• Includes 3 Volvo XC40 Recharge Toy Cars
• Features: Light and Sound, Foldable Ramps for Loading
• Suitable for Children Aged 3 and Up
• Dimensions: 40 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dickie Car Transporter (203747017)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dickie Toys - 40 cm Volvo Truck Transporter Trailer FH16 with Trailer Includes 3 Cars XC40 Recharge, Light and Sound Effects, Toy for Children from 3 Years B0CQK7DB4C
Authentic car transporter Officially licensed by Volvo Includes 3 Volvo XC40 Recharge toy cars! Truck with light and sound effects Detachable trailer accommodates up to 3 toy vehicles, Manufacturer: Dickie Toys
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dickie Toys Heavy Load Car Transporter
...
prodImage
£26.57
Shipping: Free
Dickie Toys -Trailer Trasportatore per Auto Volvo 40 cm- Camion FH16 con Rimorch ‎203747017
Dickie Toys -Trailer Trasportatore per Auto Volvo 40 cm- Camion FH16 con Rimorch, Baby > Toys & Activities > Other Toys & Activities
prodImage
£33.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Volvo FH 16 Toy Truck in Miniature Format
Includes 3 Volvo XC40 Recharge Toy Cars
Features: Light and Sound, Foldable Ramps for Loading
Suitable for Children Aged 3 and Up
Dimensions: 40 cm
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Dickie Car Transporter (203747017)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dickie

Similar Priced Products

Dickie Volvo Excavator (203725012)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Car with motorboat 2543
£19.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Car with transport trailer 2544
£19.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Massey-Ferguson with Front Loader 1985
£20.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Massey Ferguson with trailer 1844
£19.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Liebherr Hydraulic Excavator 1874
£20.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Volvo Compact Excavator ECR40
£19.12
Compare Prices
6 offers
Small Foot Forklift with pallet (12636)
£19.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£26.57
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£33.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel