DeWalt DCE512N

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £97.50to £144.6919 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Fan Type: Table fan
• Compact dimensions, ideal for mounting
• Stepless speed control for adjustable cooling airflow
• High stability thanks to non-slip support rails and low center of gravity
• Fine-mesh plastic grille to reduce injury risk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCE512N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DCE512N XR Brushless Fan 18V Cordless Portable Fan Bare Unit DCE512NXJ
DEWALT DCE512N XR Brushless Fan 18V Cordless Portable Fan Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£97.50
Shipping: Free
DEWALT 18V XR Fan 7Y-OP9A-Q5QX
Warranty: 2 Year warranty provided by the manufacturer from date of purchase The Dewalt 18v XR Fan has a high air flow (28 m2/min) and high air speed which increases the cooling effect. Robust & Sturdy Design Improved User Comfort It has extended runtime and versatile positioning, Weight: 7.054792384 Pounds, Manufacturer: DeWalt
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 84 m³/W
DeWalt DCE512N-XJ 18v XR Cordless Fan DCE512NXJ
DeWalt DCE512N-XJ 18v XR Cordless Fan, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCE512N XR Brushless Fan 18V Bare Unit DCE512N-XJ
The Dewalt 18v XR Fan has a high air flow (28 m2/min) and high air speed which increases the cooling effect. The 180­° pivoting fan head...
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT 18V XR Fan 7Y-OP9A-Q5QX
Warranty: 2 Year warranty provided by the manufacturer from date of purchase The Dewalt 18v XR Fan has a high air flow (28 m2/min) and high air speed which increases the cooling effect. Robust & Sturdy Design Improved User Comfort It has extended runtime and versatile positioning, Weight: 7.054792384 Pounds, Manufacturer: DeWalt
prodImage
£107.15
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 84 m³/W
DEWALT 18V XR Fan B096M8VP13
Warranty: 2 Year warranty provided by the manufacturer from date of purchase The Dewalt 18v XR Fan has a high air flow (28 m2/min) and high air speed which increases the cooling effect. Robust & Sturdy Design Improved User Comfort It has extended runtime and versatile positioning, Weight: 7.054792384 Pounds, Manufacturer: DeWalt
prodImage
£107.76
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 84 m³/W
More offers
DeWalt DCE512N-XJ 18v XR Portable Jobsite Fan - Bare Unit
DeWalt DCE512N-XJ 18v XR Portable Jobsite Fan - Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCE512N 18V XR Cordless Jobsite Fan Body Only DCE512NXJ
Dewalt DCE512N 18V XR Cordless Jobsite Fan Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCE512N XR Brushless Fan 18V Cordless Portable Fan Bare Unit DCE512NXJ
DEWALT DCE512N XR Brushless Fan 18V Cordless Portable Fan Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE512N-XJ 18v XR Fan Bare Unit
DeWalt DCE512N-XJ 18v XR Fan Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£109.55
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCE512N XR Brushless Fan 18V Bare Unit DCE512NXJ
DEWALT DCE512N XR Brushless Fan 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Portable Fans
prodImage
£110.31
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCE512N 18V XR Cordless Jobsite Fan Body Only DCE512N-XJ
Dewalt DCE512N 18V XR Cordless Jobsite Fan Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Portable Fans
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCE512N-XJ DCE512N XR Brushless Fan 18V Bare Unit DEWDCE512N
Dewalt DCE512N-XJ DCE512N XR Brushless Fan 18V Bare Unit DEWDCE512N, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Portable Fans
prodImage
£117.52
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE512N 18v XR Cordless Portable Job Site Fan 180 Degree Pivot DCE512NXJ
DeWalt DCE512N 18v XR Cordless Portable Job Site Fan 180 Degree Pivot, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE512 18v XR Cordless Jobsite Fan No Batteries DCE512N-XJ
DeWalt DCE512 18v XR Cordless Jobsite Fan No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Portable Fans
prodImage
£121.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCE512N-XJ 18V XR Jobsite Fan Durable Cordless High Airflow 4 Hours Max DCE512NXJ
DEWALT DCE512N-XJ 18V XR Jobsite Fan Durable Cordless High Airflow 4 Hours Max, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Workshop Equipment & Supplies > Other Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£129.24
Shipping: Free
DEWALT 18V XR Li-Ion Cordless Fan - Bare Unit - DCE512N-XJ DCE512NXJ
18V XR Li-Ion Cordless Fan - Bare Unit - DCE512N-XJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Portable Fans
prodImage
£134.89
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE512N-XJ 18v XR Fan Bare Unit
DeWalt DCE512N-XJ 18v XR Fan Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Portable Fans
prodImage
£141.76
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCE512N-XJ DCE512N XR Brushless Fan 18V Bare Unit DCE512NXJ
DEWALT DCE512N-XJ DCE512N XR Brushless Fan 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£144.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Compact dimensions, ideal for mounting
Stepless speed control for adjustable cooling airflow
High stability thanks to non-slip support rails and low center of gravity
Fine-mesh plastic grille to reduce injury risk
Design
Fan Type:Table fan

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCE512N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Westinghouse Jet II
£97.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DCF203Z
£97.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo AV 18 (606176850)
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Westinghouse Capitol
£96.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westinghouse Princess Radiance II
£98.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Industrial 122
£89.23
Compare Prices
7 offers
Westinghouse Princess Euro
£98.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dimplex Ion Fresh Cooling Tower Fan
source: Amazon
Dimplex Ion Fresh Cooling Tower Fan
£96.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita CF002GZ
£116.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Westinghouse Nevada
£99.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
trade-mart-uk
prodImage
£97.50
Shipping: Free
TOOL MASTERR
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 84 m³/W
elliottbrothersltd
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel