Desigual Zebra

Manufacturer: Desigual
• T-shirt
• Material: Elastane, Viscose
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Desigual Wasilla Cream Jacquard Zebra V-Neck Sweater 25WWJF21 B0DWB2KZP9
Jacquard sweater with long sleeves, V-neck, and a print of blurred colors and zebra stripes. Arty print Fit: Regular Sleeve: Long Model’s measurements: Height: 178 cm; Waist: 60 cm; Hip: 89 cm Model size: M SKU: 25WWJF211011 61% ACRYLIC, 39% POLYAMIDE
prodImage
£62.24
Shipping: Free
Desigual Wasilla Cream Jacquard Zebra V-Neck Sweater 25WWJF21 DES-25-W-JERS_WASILLA-1011-M
Jacquard sweater with long sleeves, V-neck, and a print of blurred colors and zebra stripes. Arty print Fit: Regular Sleeve: Long Model’s measurements: Height: 178 cm; Waist: 60 cm; Hip: 89 cm Model size: M SKU: 25WWJF211011 61% ACRYLIC, 39% POLYAMIDE
prodImage
£70.85
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Long zebra overshirt coat, Black, XL
An oversize, long, overshirt-style coat in wool-effect knit fabric with a zebra pattern. Fit: Oversize. Length: Long. Jacquard knit with zebra-stripe design. Shirt collar. Long sleeves. Removable belt. Four pockets. Snap fasteners. Rounded hem with side slits. Puff sleeves with pleats and button cuffs.
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Long zebra overshirt coat, Black, L
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Desigual, Long zebra overshirt coat, Black, M
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Long zebra overshirt coat, Black, S
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual Wasilla Cream Jacquard Zebra V-Neck Sweater 25WWJF21 B0DWB84MPC
Jacquard sweater with long sleeves, V-neck, and a print of blurred colors and zebra stripes. Arty print Fit: Regular Sleeve: Long Model’s measurements: Height: 178 cm; Waist: 60 cm; Hip: 89 cm Model size: M SKU: 25WWJF211011 61% ACRYLIC, 39% POLYAMIDE
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Elastane, Viscose

Price History

1M
Desigual Zebra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Abisko Wool SS W
£62.67
Compare Prices
25 offers
Fjällräven Övik Cord Shirt Women
£64.41
Compare Prices
11 offers
Schöffel Lech3
£75.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Övik Heavy Flannel Shirt Women
£68.68
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Jwp Shirt Women
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Övik Flannel Shirt W
£74.89
Compare Prices
23 offers
prodImage
£62.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel