Desigual Logan

• Dress
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Washable: Hand washable
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's blazer Desigual Logan MAG10608428
The women's blazer Desigual Logan is a must-have for any modern wardrobe. Known for its unique style and innovative design, this blazer combines elegance and comfort, making it the perfect choice for various occasions.Made by the famous brand Desigual, this blazer stands out with its contemporary design that showcases the brand's creative spirit. The modern and fitted cut offers a flattering silhouette, while the quality materials ensure a pleasant feel to the touch.Whether for a professional meeting, a dinner with friends, or a casual outing, the Logan blazer adapts to all situations. It can easily be paired with elegant trousers or a skirt for a sophisticated look, while also being worn with jeans for a more relaxed style. Brand: Desigual Product type: Women's blazer Style: Contemporary and elegant Usage: Versatile for various occasionsThe Desigual Logan blazer also stands out for its careful and meticulous finishing, a hallmark of quality that characterizes the brand. T...
prodImage
£70.64
£87.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's blazer Desigual Logan MAG10608430
prodImage
£70.64
£87.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's blazer Desigual Logan MAG10608426
prodImage
£70.64
£87.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's blazer Desigual Logan MAG10608427
prodImage
£70.64
£87.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's blazer Desigual Logan MAG10608429
prodImage
£70.64
£87.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Material
Cotton, Polyester
Washable
Hand washable

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia W's Amber Dawn Dress
£64.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Reversible Skirt II
£55.43
Compare Prices
20 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£86.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lakeside Dress
£86.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Reversible Women
£53.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£70.64
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£70.64
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£70.64
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£70.64
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel