Desigual Dakota

Price History

1M
Desigual Dakota
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's denim jacket Desigual Dakota MAG10644649
The women's denim jacket Desigual Dakota embodies the perfect balance between casual style and trendy sophistication. Designed for the modern woman, this iconic piece from the Desigual brand follows denim tradition while bringing a unique and current twist.Made from quality materials, this denim jacket offers both comfort and durability. Its cut is specifically designed to highlight the female silhouette while ensuring great freedom of movement. It is suitable for many occasions, whether for a casual outing with friends or a day at work.The Dakota denim jacket stands out with its carefully crafted details that add a unique personality to the whole. Whether through delicate embroidery, bold patterns, or original finishes, every element is designed to make this garment a must-have in your wardrobe.Here are some features that make this jacket a top choice: Unique style: Stands out with its patterns and details that reflect the very essence of the Desigual brand. Optimal comfort: ...
prodImage
£52.34
£69.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's denim jacket Desigual Dakota MAG10644646
prodImage
£52.34
£69.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's denim jacket Desigual Dakota MAG10644645
prodImage
£52.34
£69.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Desigual Denim jacket DAKOTA 26SWED16-5053
Desigual Denim jacket DAKOTA Blue Available in women's sizes. EU S,EU M,EU L,EU XL.Women > Clothing > Denim jackets
5 days
prodImage
£91.65
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Desigual Dakota
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Abisko Cool T-Shirt
£50.38
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Women's Farley LS Shirt
£59.26
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Wool SS W
£42.98
Compare Prices
25 offers
Jack Wolfskin Sonora Shirt
£42.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Wo Rope T
£59.10
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Women's Tekoa Shirt
£39.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£52.34
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£52.34
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£52.34
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£91.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel