Desigual Blue Flower

Manufacturer: Desigual
from £59.00to £145.0028 offersManufacturer: Desigual
• Long Sleeve Shirt
• Material: Cotton
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Desigual Blue Flower
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Desigual, Flower T-shirt, Cotton, Blue, XL
Straight-cut T-shirt made of 100% cotton, with a large floral print in green, blue and ochre tones that covers the front and back. Round neck and short sleeves in knit fabric. Fit: straight. 100% cotton. Knit fabric. Floral print all over the garment. Round neck. Short sleeves. Straight hem.
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Flower T-shirt, Cotton, Blue, S
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual Roma Large Flower Asymmetric Midi Dress 25SWVW25 Blue B0D9JYNYP5
Fit: Regular Length: Midi Color: Multicolor Neckline: Round Sleeve: Long
prodImage
£72.97
Shipping: Free
Desigual Roma Large Flower Asymmetric Midi Dress 25SWVW25 Blue B0D9JZ3T1K
Fit: Regular Length: Midi Color: Multicolor Neckline: Round Sleeve: Long
prodImage
£75.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Desigual, Flower T-shirt, Cotton, Blue, XS
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Flower T-shirt, Cotton, Blue, M
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Flower T-shirt, Cotton, Blue, L
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Water Flower Shirt, Women, Polyester, Blue, XL
Short-sleeved shirt with shirt collar made of lightweight fabric and a large flower print with a fluid effect. Color: Multicolor. Fit: Regular. Collar: Shirt. Sleeve: Short. Fastening: Button. Fluid print. Slightly elastic fabric. Made from sustainable materials. SS26 collection. Designed in Barcelona.
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Short dress flower water, Women, Polyester, Blue, S
Short fitted halter-neck dress with ruffle, bonding fabric and large flower print in a fluid effect. Color: Multicolor. Fit: Slim. Neckline: Halter. Sleeveless. No fastening. Fluid print. Slightly elastic fabric. Neckline with bonding fabric. SS26 collection. Designed in Barcelona.
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Short dress flower water, Women, Polyester, Blue, XS
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Short dress flower water, Women, Polyester, Blue, XL
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Water Flower Shirt, Women, Polyester, Blue, S
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Short dress flower water, Women, Polyester, Blue, L
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Water Flower Shirt, Women, Polyester, Blue, L
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Short dress flower water, Women, Polyester, Blue, M
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Tie-dye flower T-shirt, Cotton, Blue, M
Straight-cut T-shirt made of 100% cotton with a floral tie-dye print in blue and white tones. Round neck and short sleeves, visible knit fabric throughout the garment. Fit: straight. 100% cotton. Knit fabric. Floral tie-dye print. Round neck. Short sleeves. Straight hem.
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Tie-dye flower T-shirt, Cotton, Blue, XL
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Tie-dye flower T-shirt, Cotton, Blue, L
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Tie-dye flower T-shirt, Cotton, Blue, S
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Water Flower Shirt, Women, Polyester, Blue, M
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Water Flower Shirt, Women, Polyester, Blue, XS
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Small denim flower bag, Women, Blue, U
Small denim fabric bag with flower appliqués, strap with decorative buckle and removable charm. Color: Multicolor. Inner compartments. Fastening: Zip. Inner lining. Adjustable strap. Handle: 96x4 cm. Flower appliqués in the same tone. Removable charm. Metal logo appliqué. Denim fabric. Designed in Barcelona. Measurements: 25x11x17.60 cm.
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Jeans Trousers With Flower Topstitching, Women, Cotton, Blue, 40
Flared denim trousers with a vertical embroidered detail featuring topstitching and flowers at the hem. Color: Multicolor. Fit: Flare. Length: Long. Front and back pockets. Fastening: Button and zipper. Embroidered details. Engraved logo on the pocket. Made from sustainable materials. SS26 collection. Designed in Barcelona.
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Jeans Trousers With Flower Topstitching, Women, Cotton, Blue, 44
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Jeans Trousers With Flower Topstitching, Women, Cotton, Blue, 38
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Jeans Trousers With Flower Topstitching, Women, Cotton, Blue, 42
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Jeans Trousers With Flower Topstitching, Women, Cotton, Blue, 36
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Jeans Trousers With Flower Topstitching, Women, Cotton, Blue, 34
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton

Price History

1M
Desigual Blue Flower
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Olymp Luxor Modern New Kent long sleeve shirt
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Övik Polo Shirt
£58.49
Compare Prices
28 offers
Fjällräven Övik Heavy Flannel Shirt Men
£68.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
etnies Worn In
£58.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lacoste Sport polo shirt
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ortovox 120 Comp Light Short Sleeve Men
£57.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Övik Cord Shirt Men
£60.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Fjällslim Shirt LS M
£61.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maier Sports Mat
£60.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Singi Flannel Shirt LS
£62.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel