Deep Silver Dead Island 2 Pulp Edition PS4

Manufacturer: Deep Silver
Deep Silver Dead Island 2 Pulp Edition PS4
from £23.915 offersManufacturer: Deep SilverPrice History
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• Action RPG set in a zombie apocalypse in Los Angeles
• Brutal, intense melee combat with diverse weapons and tactics
• Six customizable characters with unique personalities and dialogues
• Advanced gore system featuring numerous zombie types
• Co-op mode for up to three players for shared gameplay fun
• PULP Edition includes the game and two DLCs as download codes
• Explore a unique, blood-soaked version of LA
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dead Island 2 - Pulp Edition (Sony Playstation 4)
Dead Island 2 - Pulp Edition (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£23.91
Shipping: Free
Deep Silver Dead Island 2 PULP Edition (Playstation 4) PlayStation 4 PU (Sony Playstation 4)
Dead Island 2 PULP Edition (Playstation 4) PlayStation 4 PU (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£25.32
Shipping: Free
Dead Island 2 PULP Edition (Playstation 4) [AT-PEGI] 3792311
Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£32.72
£33.21
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
Dead Island 2 PULP Edition (Playstation 4) 7275523
Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£69.55
£70.04
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
More offers
Dead Island 2 PULP Edition (Playstation 4) PlayStation 4 PU (Sony Playstation 4)
Dead Island 2 PULP Edition (Playstation 4) PlayStation 4 PU (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£46.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Action RPG set in a zombie apocalypse in Los Angeles
Brutal, intense melee combat with diverse weapons and tactics
Six customizable characters with unique personalities and dialogues
Advanced gore system featuring numerous zombie types
Co-op mode for up to three players for shared gameplay fun
PULP Edition includes the game and two DLCs as download codes
Explore a unique, blood-soaked version of LA
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M 3M
Deep Silver Dead Island 2 Pulp Edition PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sony Marvel's Spider-Man PS4
£23.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubisoft Prince of Persia: The Lost Crown PS4
£21.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flashpoint AG We Happy Few PS4
£24.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Just Dance 2016 PS4
£23.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sega Team Sonic Racing PS4
£18.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Astragon Bridge of Spirits Deluxe Edition PS4
£24.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Square Enix Visions of Mana PS4
£23.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Koch Media ARK: Ultimate Survivor Edition PS4
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bandai Namco Paw Patrol World PS4
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel