DC Manteca 4 Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather, Mesh
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Padding: Foam in collar and tongue
• Sole: Abrasion-resistant, grippy rubber outsole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DC Manteca 4 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

56 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DC Shoes Manteca 4 Black ADYS100765-BKW Men - Sneakers DC Shoes - Black - ADYS100765-BKW-10 - Size: 10
The Manteca is back and more buttery than ever. A DC favorite from the 2000s, we remastered the classic style for today with a bolder toe cap and a slightly slimmer build. Of course, we also stepped it up with modern comfort and technical features for a more performance-focused design to go with the ever-evolving array of color combos and fabric variations. Features: Upper: Leather, Nubuck, Suede, or Mesh Upper Padding: Foam Padded Collar and Tongue for Comfort Tongue Centering straps Lining: Recycled NatureTex® mesh lining for sustainable breathability for Added Comfort Insole: EVA Insole Outsole: Abrasion-Resistant Sticky Rubber Outsole with DC's PILL PATTERN™ Tread Pattern Injected TPR Quarter Logo Composition: Upper - Leather (Cow) Lining - Textile Outsole - Rubber
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca 4 Black ADYS100765-BKW Men - Sneakers DC Shoes - Black - ADYS100765-BKW-8.5 - Size: 8.5
The Manteca is back and more buttery than ever. A DC favorite from the 2000s, we remastered the classic style for today with a bolder toe cap and a slightly slimmer build. Of course, we also stepped it up with modern comfort and technical features for a more performance-focused design to go with the ever-evolving array of color combos and fabric variations. Features: Upper: Leather, Nubuck, Suede, or Mesh Upper Padding: Foam Padded Collar and Tongue for Comfort Tongue Centering straps Lining: Recycled NatureTex® mesh lining for sustainable breathability for Added Comfort Insole: EVA Insole Outsole: Abrasion-Resistant Sticky Rubber Outsole with DC's PILL PATTERN™ Tread Pattern Injected TPR Quarter Logo Composition: Upper - Leather (Cow) Lining - Textile Outsole - Rubber
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca 4 Black ADYS100765-BKW Men - Sneakers DC Shoes - Black - ADYS100765-BKW-9.5 - Size: 9.5
The Manteca is back and more buttery than ever. A DC favorite from the 2000s, we remastered the classic style for today with a bolder toe cap and a slightly slimmer build. Of course, we also stepped it up with modern comfort and technical features for a more performance-focused design to go with the ever-evolving array of color combos and fabric variations. Features: Upper: Leather, Nubuck, Suede, or Mesh Upper Padding: Foam Padded Collar and Tongue for Comfort Tongue Centering straps Lining: Recycled NatureTex® mesh lining for sustainable breathability for Added Comfort Insole: EVA Insole Outsole: Abrasion-Resistant Sticky Rubber Outsole with DC's PILL PATTERN™ Tread Pattern Injected TPR Quarter Logo Composition: Upper - Leather (Cow) Lining - Textile Outsole - Rubber
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca 4 Black ADYS100765-BKW Men - Sneakers DC Shoes - Black - ADYS100765-BKW-9 - Size: 9
The Manteca is back and more buttery than ever. A DC favorite from the 2000s, we remastered the classic style for today with a bolder toe cap and a slightly slimmer build. Of course, we also stepped it up with modern comfort and technical features for a more performance-focused design to go with the ever-evolving array of color combos and fabric variations. Features: Upper: Leather, Nubuck, Suede, or Mesh Upper Padding: Foam Padded Collar and Tongue for Comfort Tongue Centering straps Lining: Recycled NatureTex® mesh lining for sustainable breathability for Added Comfort Insole: EVA Insole Outsole: Abrasion-Resistant Sticky Rubber Outsole with DC's PILL PATTERN™ Tread Pattern Injected TPR Quarter Logo Composition: Upper - Leather (Cow) Lining - Textile Outsole - Rubber
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca 4 Black ADYS100765-BKW Men - Sneakers DC Shoes - Black - ADYS100765-BKW-8 - Size: 8
The Manteca is back and more buttery than ever. A DC favorite from the 2000s, we remastered the classic style for today with a bolder toe cap and a slightly slimmer build. Of course, we also stepped it up with modern comfort and technical features for a more performance-focused design to go with the ever-evolving array of color combos and fabric variations. Features: Upper: Leather, Nubuck, Suede, or Mesh Upper Padding: Foam Padded Collar and Tongue for Comfort Tongue Centering straps Lining: Recycled NatureTex® mesh lining for sustainable breathability for Added Comfort Insole: EVA Insole Outsole: Abrasion-Resistant Sticky Rubber Outsole with DC's PILL PATTERN™ Tread Pattern Injected TPR Quarter Logo Composition: Upper - Leather (Cow) Lining - Textile Outsole - Rubber
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca 4 Black ADYS100765-BKW Men - Sneakers DC Shoes - Black - ADYS100765-BKW-10.5 - Size: 10.5
The Manteca is back and more buttery than ever. A DC favorite from the 2000s, we remastered the classic style for today with a bolder toe cap and a slightly slimmer build. Of course, we also stepped it up with modern comfort and technical features for a more performance-focused design to go with the ever-evolving array of color combos and fabric variations. Features: Upper: Leather, Nubuck, Suede, or Mesh Upper Padding: Foam Padded Collar and Tongue for Comfort Tongue Centering straps Lining: Recycled NatureTex® mesh lining for sustainable breathability for Added Comfort Insole: EVA Insole Outsole: Abrasion-Resistant Sticky Rubber Outsole with DC's PILL PATTERN™ Tread Pattern Injected TPR Quarter Logo Composition: Upper - Leather (Cow) Lining - Textile Outsole - Rubber
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Men's Manteca Skate Shoe Trainers Black/White Size UK 9
Upper: Leather [cow] upper Foam padded collar and tongue for comfort Tongue centring straps Mesh lining for added comfort Injected TPR quarter logo EVA sock liner Abrasion-Resistant sticky rubber outsole DCs trademark Pill Pattern tread Composition Upper: Leather (Cow) / Lining: Textile / Outsole: Rubber
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Men's Manteca Skate Shoe Trainers Black/White Size UK 10
Upper: Leather [cow] upper Foam padded collar and tongue for comfort Tongue centring straps Mesh lining for added comfort Injected TPR quarter logo EVA sock liner Abrasion-Resistant sticky rubber outsole DCs trademark Pill Pattern tread Composition Upper: Leather (Cow) / Lining: Textile / Outsole: Rubber
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Men's Manteca 4 Trainers Black White
Upper: Leather [cow] upper Foam padded collar and tongue for comfort Tongue centring straps Mesh lining for added comfort Injected TPR quarter logo EVA sock liner Abrasion-Resistant sticky rubber outsole DCs trademark Pill Pattern tread Composition Upper: Leather (Cow) / Lining: Textile / Outsole: Rubber
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca - Leather Shoes for Men - Leather Shoes - Men - Black
Leather, nubuck, suede or mesh upper Foam padded tongue and collar for added comfort and support Straps to keep tongue central DC's trademarked Pill Pattern tread Abrasion-resistant sticky rubber outsole
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca - Leather Shoes for Men - Leather Shoes - Men - Black
Black
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca 4 White ADYS100765-HBW Men - Sneakers DC Shoes - White - ADYS100765-HBW-10 - Size: 10
The Manteca is back and more buttery than ever. A DC favorite from the 2000s, we remastered the classic style for today with a bolder toe cap and a slightly slimmer build. Of course, we also stepped it up with modern comfort and technical features for a more performance-focused design to go with the ever-evolving array of color combos and fabric variations. Features: Upper: Leather, Nubuck, Suede, or Mesh Upper Padding: Foam Padded Collar and Tongue for Comfort Tongue Centering straps Lining: Recycled NatureTex® mesh lining for sustainable breathability for Added Comfort Insole: EVA Insole Outsole: Abrasion-Resistant Sticky Rubber Outsole with DC's PILL PATTERN™ Tread Pattern Injected TPR Quarter Logo Composition: Upper - Leather (Cow) Lining - Textile Outsole - Rubber
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca 4 Black Men - Sneakers DC Shoes - Black - ADYS100766-BW6-10.5 - Size: 10.5
The remastered Manteca 4 S features a wealth of skate-focused upgrades to the classic cupsole design. The SUPER SUEDE™ upper and SUPER RUBBER™™™ outsole last longer and stand up to grip tape wear. On the inside, we added the eco-friendly impact protection of our IMPACT-ALG™ insoles made from algae foam. A favourite of team riders Alexis Ramirez and Ish Cepeda, the Manteca strikes the perfect balance of skateability, durability and affordability. Specifications: SUPER SUEDE™ upper for extra durability while retaining softness and comfort Foam padded tongue and collar for added comfort and support Straps to keep tongue central Mesh lining for added comfort Injected TPR quarter logo Impact-ALG™ technology features a polyurethane airbag to provide superior cushioning and impact protection Super rubber outsole Composition Upper: Leather (Cow) / Lining: Textile / Outsole: Rubber
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca 4 Black Men - Sneakers DC Shoes - Black - ADYS100766-BW6-7.5 - Size: 7.5
The remastered Manteca 4 S features a wealth of skate-focused upgrades to the classic cupsole design. The SUPER SUEDE™ upper and SUPER RUBBER™™™ outsole last longer and stand up to grip tape wear. On the inside, we added the eco-friendly impact protection of our IMPACT-ALG™ insoles made from algae foam. A favourite of team riders Alexis Ramirez and Ish Cepeda, the Manteca strikes the perfect balance of skateability, durability and affordability. Specifications: SUPER SUEDE™ upper for extra durability while retaining softness and comfort Foam padded tongue and collar for added comfort and support Straps to keep tongue central Mesh lining for added comfort Injected TPR quarter logo Impact-ALG™ technology features a polyurethane airbag to provide superior cushioning and impact protection Super rubber outsole Composition Upper: Leather (Cow) / Lining: Textile / Outsole: Rubber
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca 4 Black Men - Sneakers DC Shoes - Black - ADYS100766-BW6-10 - Size: 10
The remastered Manteca 4 S features a wealth of skate-focused upgrades to the classic cupsole design. The SUPER SUEDE™ upper and SUPER RUBBER™™™ outsole last longer and stand up to grip tape wear. On the inside, we added the eco-friendly impact protection of our IMPACT-ALG™ insoles made from algae foam. A favourite of team riders Alexis Ramirez and Ish Cepeda, the Manteca strikes the perfect balance of skateability, durability and affordability. Specifications: SUPER SUEDE™ upper for extra durability while retaining softness and comfort Foam padded tongue and collar for added comfort and support Straps to keep tongue central Mesh lining for added comfort Injected TPR quarter logo Impact-ALG™ technology features a polyurethane airbag to provide superior cushioning and impact protection Super rubber outsole Composition Upper: Leather (Cow) / Lining: Textile / Outsole: Rubber
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca 4 Black Men - Sneakers DC Shoes - Black - ADYS100766-BW6-8.5 - Size: 8.5
The remastered Manteca 4 S features a wealth of skate-focused upgrades to the classic cupsole design. The SUPER SUEDE™ upper and SUPER RUBBER™™™ outsole last longer and stand up to grip tape wear. On the inside, we added the eco-friendly impact protection of our IMPACT-ALG™ insoles made from algae foam. A favourite of team riders Alexis Ramirez and Ish Cepeda, the Manteca strikes the perfect balance of skateability, durability and affordability. Specifications: SUPER SUEDE™ upper for extra durability while retaining softness and comfort Foam padded tongue and collar for added comfort and support Straps to keep tongue central Mesh lining for added comfort Injected TPR quarter logo Impact-ALG™ technology features a polyurethane airbag to provide superior cushioning and impact protection Super rubber outsole Composition Upper: Leather (Cow) / Lining: Textile / Outsole: Rubber
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca 4 Black Men - Sneakers DC Shoes - Black - ADYS100766-BW6-9.5 - Size: 9.5
The remastered Manteca 4 S features a wealth of skate-focused upgrades to the classic cupsole design. The SUPER SUEDE™ upper and SUPER RUBBER™™™ outsole last longer and stand up to grip tape wear. On the inside, we added the eco-friendly impact protection of our IMPACT-ALG™ insoles made from algae foam. A favourite of team riders Alexis Ramirez and Ish Cepeda, the Manteca strikes the perfect balance of skateability, durability and affordability. Specifications: SUPER SUEDE™ upper for extra durability while retaining softness and comfort Foam padded tongue and collar for added comfort and support Straps to keep tongue central Mesh lining for added comfort Injected TPR quarter logo Impact-ALG™ technology features a polyurethane airbag to provide superior cushioning and impact protection Super rubber outsole Composition Upper: Leather (Cow) / Lining: Textile / Outsole: Rubber
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca 4 Black Men - Sneakers DC Shoes - Black - ADYS100766-BW6-9 - Size: 9
The remastered Manteca 4 S features a wealth of skate-focused upgrades to the classic cupsole design. The SUPER SUEDE™ upper and SUPER RUBBER™™™ outsole last longer and stand up to grip tape wear. On the inside, we added the eco-friendly impact protection of our IMPACT-ALG™ insoles made from algae foam. A favourite of team riders Alexis Ramirez and Ish Cepeda, the Manteca strikes the perfect balance of skateability, durability and affordability. Specifications: SUPER SUEDE™ upper for extra durability while retaining softness and comfort Foam padded tongue and collar for added comfort and support Straps to keep tongue central Mesh lining for added comfort Injected TPR quarter logo Impact-ALG™ technology features a polyurethane airbag to provide superior cushioning and impact protection Super rubber outsole Composition Upper: Leather (Cow) / Lining: Textile / Outsole: Rubber
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca 4 Black Men - Sneakers DC Shoes - Black - ADYS100766-BW6-8 - Size: 8
The remastered Manteca 4 S features a wealth of skate-focused upgrades to the classic cupsole design. The SUPER SUEDE™ upper and SUPER RUBBER™™™ outsole last longer and stand up to grip tape wear. On the inside, we added the eco-friendly impact protection of our IMPACT-ALG™ insoles made from algae foam. A favourite of team riders Alexis Ramirez and Ish Cepeda, the Manteca strikes the perfect balance of skateability, durability and affordability. Specifications: SUPER SUEDE™ upper for extra durability while retaining softness and comfort Foam padded tongue and collar for added comfort and support Straps to keep tongue central Mesh lining for added comfort Injected TPR quarter logo Impact-ALG™ technology features a polyurethane airbag to provide superior cushioning and impact protection Super rubber outsole Composition Upper: Leather (Cow) / Lining: Textile / Outsole: Rubber
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca 4 Black Men - Sneakers DC Shoes - Black - ADYS100766-BW6-7 - Size: 7
The remastered Manteca 4 S features a wealth of skate-focused upgrades to the classic cupsole design. The SUPER SUEDE™ upper and SUPER RUBBER™™™ outsole last longer and stand up to grip tape wear. On the inside, we added the eco-friendly impact protection of our IMPACT-ALG™ insoles made from algae foam. A favourite of team riders Alexis Ramirez and Ish Cepeda, the Manteca strikes the perfect balance of skateability, durability and affordability. Specifications: SUPER SUEDE™ upper for extra durability while retaining softness and comfort Foam padded tongue and collar for added comfort and support Straps to keep tongue central Mesh lining for added comfort Injected TPR quarter logo Impact-ALG™ technology features a polyurethane airbag to provide superior cushioning and impact protection Super rubber outsole Composition Upper: Leather (Cow) / Lining: Textile / Outsole: Rubber
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca 4 Off White Navy Men - Sneakers DC Shoes - Beige - DC01732-120-9 - Size: 9
The Manteca is back and more buttery than ever. A DC favorite from the 2000s we remastered the classic style for today with a bolder toe cap and a slightly slimmer build. Of course we also stepped it up with modern comfort and technical features for a more performance-focused design to go with the ever-evolving array of color combos and fabric variations. Features: Outsole: 100% Rb Lace up Foam Padded Lightweight cushioning and impact absorption Materials: 53.02% Leather + 46.98% Synthetic
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca 4 Off White Navy Men - Sneakers DC Shoes - Beige - DC01732-120-7 - Size: 7
The Manteca is back and more buttery than ever. A DC favorite from the 2000s we remastered the classic style for today with a bolder toe cap and a slightly slimmer build. Of course we also stepped it up with modern comfort and technical features for a more performance-focused design to go with the ever-evolving array of color combos and fabric variations. Features: Outsole: 100% Rb Lace up Foam Padded Lightweight cushioning and impact absorption Materials: 53.02% Leather + 46.98% Synthetic
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca 4 Off White Navy Men - Sneakers DC Shoes - Beige - DC01732-120-8.5 - Size: 8.5
The Manteca is back and more buttery than ever. A DC favorite from the 2000s we remastered the classic style for today with a bolder toe cap and a slightly slimmer build. Of course we also stepped it up with modern comfort and technical features for a more performance-focused design to go with the ever-evolving array of color combos and fabric variations. Features: Outsole: 100% Rb Lace up Foam Padded Lightweight cushioning and impact absorption Materials: 53.02% Leather + 46.98% Synthetic
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca 4 Off White Navy Men - Sneakers DC Shoes - Beige - DC01732-120-9.5 - Size: 9.5
The Manteca is back and more buttery than ever. A DC favorite from the 2000s we remastered the classic style for today with a bolder toe cap and a slightly slimmer build. Of course we also stepped it up with modern comfort and technical features for a more performance-focused design to go with the ever-evolving array of color combos and fabric variations. Features: Outsole: 100% Rb Lace up Foam Padded Lightweight cushioning and impact absorption Materials: 53.02% Leather + 46.98% Synthetic
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca 4 Off White Navy Men - Sneakers DC Shoes - Beige - DC01732-120-8 - Size: 8
The Manteca is back and more buttery than ever. A DC favorite from the 2000s we remastered the classic style for today with a bolder toe cap and a slightly slimmer build. Of course we also stepped it up with modern comfort and technical features for a more performance-focused design to go with the ever-evolving array of color combos and fabric variations. Features: Outsole: 100% Rb Lace up Foam Padded Lightweight cushioning and impact absorption Materials: 53.02% Leather + 46.98% Synthetic
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca 4 Off White Navy Men - Sneakers DC Shoes - Beige - DC01732-120-6.5 - Size: 6.5
The Manteca is back and more buttery than ever. A DC favorite from the 2000s we remastered the classic style for today with a bolder toe cap and a slightly slimmer build. Of course we also stepped it up with modern comfort and technical features for a more performance-focused design to go with the ever-evolving array of color combos and fabric variations. Features: Outsole: 100% Rb Lace up Foam Padded Lightweight cushioning and impact absorption Materials: 53.02% Leather + 46.98% Synthetic
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Padding: Foam in collar and tongue
Sole: Abrasion-resistant, grippy rubber outsole
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Mesh

Price History

1M 3M
DC Manteca 4 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DC

DC Command
£44.49
DC CommandCompare 169 Prices
DC Trase TX Men
£49.00
DC Trase TX MenCompare 38 Prices
DC Woodland
£25.99
DC WoodlandCompare 37 Prices
DC Pure
£27.00
DC PureCompare 83 Prices
DC Versatile
£31.01
DC VersatileCompare 47 Prices
DC Lynx 2
£57.99
DC Lynx 2Compare 6 Prices
DC Noble
£59.98
DC NobleCompare 2 Prices
DC Turbocharger
£55.69
DC TurbochargerCompare 2 Prices
DC Crisis High-Top Men
£49.00
DC Crisis High-Top MenCompare 12 Prices
DC Cabo
£23.80
DC CaboCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Geox Meleda A Trainers
source: Amazon
Geox Meleda A Trainers
£45.36
Compare Prices
17 offers
Skechers Slip-ins: Bounder 2.0 - Emerged
£45.29
Compare Prices
210 offers
Reebok Club C 85 Men (AR0457)
£44.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Skechers Contour Foam Cozy Fit Sneakers
source: Amazon
Skechers Contour Foam Cozy Fit Sneakers
£45.45
Compare Prices
242 offers
Skechers Bobs Arc Waves Slip Ins Sneaker
source: Amazon
Skechers Bobs Arc Waves Slip Ins Sneaker
£45.24
Compare Prices
48 offers
Remonte Sneaker D2C02
£45.51
Compare Prices
11 offers
Skechers Women's D'Lites Play On Sneaker
source: Amazon
Skechers Women's D'Lites Play On Sneaker
£45.24
Compare Prices
17 offers
Geox U Spherica EC12 Trainers
source: Amazon
Geox U Spherica EC12 Trainers
£45.46
Compare Prices
71 offers
Helly Hansen Rapide
£44.32
Compare Prices
10 offers
Skechers Cordova Classic - Best Behavior
£45.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£45.35
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£46.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel