DC Manteca 4 Men

Manufacturer: DC
from £49.49to £80.7547 offersManufacturer: DC
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather, Mesh
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Padding: Foam in collar and tongue
• Sole: Abrasion-resistant, grippy rubber outsole
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DC Manteca 4 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

47 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DC Shoes Ken Block 43i Manteca 4 Mens Skate Trainers in Black White Lemon 7.5 UK ADYS100765-XKWG
DC Shoes Ken Block 43i Manteca 4 Mens Skate Trainers in Black White Lemon 7.5 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca 4 Red ADYS100765-BAH Men - Sneakers DC Shoes - Red - ADYS100765-BAH-10 - Size: 10
The Manteca is back and more buttery than ever. A DC favorite from the 2000s, we remastered the classic style for today with a bolder toe cap and a slightly slimmer build. Of course, we also stepped it up with modern comfort and technical features for a more performance-focused design to go with the ever-evolving array of color combos and fabric variations. Features: Upper: Leather, Nubuck, Suede, or Mesh Upper Padding: Foam Padded Collar and Tongue for Comfort Tongue Centering straps Lining: Recycled NatureTex® mesh lining for sustainable breathability for Added Comfort Insole: EVA Insole Outsole: Abrasion-Resistant Sticky Rubber Outsole with DC's PILL PATTERN™ Tread Pattern Injected TPR Quarter Logo Composition: Upper - Leather (Cow) Lining - Textile Outsole - Rubber
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca 4 Red ADYS100765-BAH Men - Sneakers DC Shoes - Red - ADYS100765-BAH-8.5 - Size: 8.5
The Manteca is back and more buttery than ever. A DC favorite from the 2000s, we remastered the classic style for today with a bolder toe cap and a slightly slimmer build. Of course, we also stepped it up with modern comfort and technical features for a more performance-focused design to go with the ever-evolving array of color combos and fabric variations. Features: Upper: Leather, Nubuck, Suede, or Mesh Upper Padding: Foam Padded Collar and Tongue for Comfort Tongue Centering straps Lining: Recycled NatureTex® mesh lining for sustainable breathability for Added Comfort Insole: EVA Insole Outsole: Abrasion-Resistant Sticky Rubber Outsole with DC's PILL PATTERN™ Tread Pattern Injected TPR Quarter Logo Composition: Upper - Leather (Cow) Lining - Textile Outsole - Rubber
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca - Leather Shoes for Men - Leather Shoes - Men - Black
Leather, nubuck, suede or mesh upper Foam padded tongue and collar for added comfort and support Straps to keep tongue central DC's trademarked Pill Pattern tread Abrasion-resistant sticky rubber outsole
prodImage
£63.54
£76.53
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
DC Shoes Manteca - Leather Shoes for Men - Leather Shoes - Men - Black
Leather, nubuck, suede or mesh upper Foam padded tongue and collar for added comfort and support Straps to keep tongue central DC's trademarked Pill Pattern tread Abrasion-resistant sticky rubber outsole
prodImage
£63.54
£76.53
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
DC SHOES MENS MANTECA 4 TRAINERS.NEW BOXED LEATHER NAVY WHITE SKATE SHOES W25
DC SHOES MENS MANTECA 4 TRAINERS.NEW BOXED LEATHER NAVY WHITE SKATE SHOES W25, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
(8) DC Shoes Manteca 4 Mens Skate Trainers in Black Red ADYS100765-BAH
The Mens Manteca 4 from DC Shoes combines a Leather & Synthetic upper with a durable Rubber sole. These Skate Trainers feature Lace-Up fastening,
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
(8.5) DC Shoes Manteca 4 Mens Skate Trainers in Black Red ADYS100765-BAH
The Mens Manteca 4 from DC Shoes combines a Leather & Synthetic upper with a durable Rubber sole. These Skate Trainers feature Lace-Up fastening,
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
DC Shoes Manteca 4 Red ADYS100765-BAH Men - Sneakers DC Shoes - Red - ADYS100765-BAH-10.5 - Size: 10.5
The Manteca is back and more buttery than ever. A DC favorite from the 2000s, we remastered the classic style for today with a bolder toe cap and a slightly slimmer build. Of course, we also stepped it up with modern comfort and technical features for a more performance-focused design to go with the ever-evolving array of color combos and fabric variations. Features: Upper: Leather, Nubuck, Suede, or Mesh Upper Padding: Foam Padded Collar and Tongue for Comfort Tongue Centering straps Lining: Recycled NatureTex® mesh lining for sustainable breathability for Added Comfort Insole: EVA Insole Outsole: Abrasion-Resistant Sticky Rubber Outsole with DC's PILL PATTERN™ Tread Pattern Injected TPR Quarter Logo Composition: Upper - Leather (Cow) Lining - Textile Outsole - Rubber
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca 4 Red ADYS100765-BAH Men - Sneakers DC Shoes - Red - ADYS100765-BAH-9.5 - Size: 9.5
The Manteca is back and more buttery than ever. A DC favorite from the 2000s, we remastered the classic style for today with a bolder toe cap and a slightly slimmer build. Of course, we also stepped it up with modern comfort and technical features for a more performance-focused design to go with the ever-evolving array of color combos and fabric variations. Features: Upper: Leather, Nubuck, Suede, or Mesh Upper Padding: Foam Padded Collar and Tongue for Comfort Tongue Centering straps Lining: Recycled NatureTex® mesh lining for sustainable breathability for Added Comfort Insole: EVA Insole Outsole: Abrasion-Resistant Sticky Rubber Outsole with DC's PILL PATTERN™ Tread Pattern Injected TPR Quarter Logo Composition: Upper - Leather (Cow) Lining - Textile Outsole - Rubber
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca 4 Black Black Grey Men - Sneakers DC Shoes - Black - ADYS100765-XKKS-9 - Size: 9
The Manteca is back and more buttery than ever. A DC favorite from the 2000s, we remastered the classic style for today with a bolder toe cap and a slightly slimmer build. Of course, we also stepped it up with modern comfort and technical features for a more performance-focused design to go with the ever-evolving array of color combos and fabric variations. Features: Upper: Leather, Nubuck, Suede, or Mesh Upper Padding: Foam Padded Collar and Tongue for Comfort Tongue Centering straps Lining: Recycled NatureTex® mesh lining for sustainable breathability for Added Comfort Insole: EVA Insole Outsole: Abrasion-Resistant Sticky Rubber Outsole with DC's PILL PATTERN™ Tread Pattern Injected TPR Quarter Logo Composition: Upper - Leather (Cow) Lining - Textile Outsole - Rubber
prodImage
£51.30
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca 4 Grey Blue Men - Sneakers DC Shoes - Grey - ADYS100765-XSBW-7 - Size: 7
The Manteca is back and more buttery than ever. A DC favorite from the 2000s, we remastered the classic style for today with a bolder toe cap and a slightly slimmer build. Of course, we also stepped it up with modern comfort and technical features for a more performance-focused design to go with the ever-evolving array of color combos and fabric variations. Specifications: Upper: Leather, Nubuck, Suede, or Mesh Upper Padding: Foam Padded Collar and Tongue for Comfort Tongue Centering straps Lining: Recycled NatureTex® mesh lining for sustainable breathability for Added Comfort Insole: EVA Insole Outsole: Abrasion-Resistant Sticky Rubber Outsole with DC's PILL PATTERN™ Tread Pattern Injected TPR Quarter Logo Composition Upper: Leather (Cow) / Lining: Textile / Outsole: Rubber
prodImage
£51.30
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca 4 Black Black Grey Men - Sneakers DC Shoes - Black - ADYS100765-XKKS-11.5 - Size: 11.5
The Manteca is back and more buttery than ever. A DC favorite from the 2000s, we remastered the classic style for today with a bolder toe cap and a slightly slimmer build. Of course, we also stepped it up with modern comfort and technical features for a more performance-focused design to go with the ever-evolving array of color combos and fabric variations. Features: Upper: Leather, Nubuck, Suede, or Mesh Upper Padding: Foam Padded Collar and Tongue for Comfort Tongue Centering straps Lining: Recycled NatureTex® mesh lining for sustainable breathability for Added Comfort Insole: EVA Insole Outsole: Abrasion-Resistant Sticky Rubber Outsole with DC's PILL PATTERN™ Tread Pattern Injected TPR Quarter Logo Composition: Upper - Leather (Cow) Lining - Textile Outsole - Rubber
prodImage
£51.30
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca 4 Black Black Grey Men - Sneakers DC Shoes - Black - ADYS100765-XKKS-10 - Size: 10
The Manteca is back and more buttery than ever. A DC favorite from the 2000s, we remastered the classic style for today with a bolder toe cap and a slightly slimmer build. Of course, we also stepped it up with modern comfort and technical features for a more performance-focused design to go with the ever-evolving array of color combos and fabric variations. Features: Upper: Leather, Nubuck, Suede, or Mesh Upper Padding: Foam Padded Collar and Tongue for Comfort Tongue Centering straps Lining: Recycled NatureTex® mesh lining for sustainable breathability for Added Comfort Insole: EVA Insole Outsole: Abrasion-Resistant Sticky Rubber Outsole with DC's PILL PATTERN™ Tread Pattern Injected TPR Quarter Logo Composition: Upper - Leather (Cow) Lining - Textile Outsole - Rubber
prodImage
£51.30
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca 4 Black Black Grey Men - Sneakers DC Shoes - Black - ADYS100765-XKKS-8.5 - Size: 8.5
The Manteca is back and more buttery than ever. A DC favorite from the 2000s, we remastered the classic style for today with a bolder toe cap and a slightly slimmer build. Of course, we also stepped it up with modern comfort and technical features for a more performance-focused design to go with the ever-evolving array of color combos and fabric variations. Features: Upper: Leather, Nubuck, Suede, or Mesh Upper Padding: Foam Padded Collar and Tongue for Comfort Tongue Centering straps Lining: Recycled NatureTex® mesh lining for sustainable breathability for Added Comfort Insole: EVA Insole Outsole: Abrasion-Resistant Sticky Rubber Outsole with DC's PILL PATTERN™ Tread Pattern Injected TPR Quarter Logo Composition: Upper - Leather (Cow) Lining - Textile Outsole - Rubber
prodImage
£51.30
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca 4 Black Black Grey Men - Sneakers DC Shoes - Black - ADYS100765-XKKS-8 - Size: 8
The Manteca is back and more buttery than ever. A DC favorite from the 2000s, we remastered the classic style for today with a bolder toe cap and a slightly slimmer build. Of course, we also stepped it up with modern comfort and technical features for a more performance-focused design to go with the ever-evolving array of color combos and fabric variations. Features: Upper: Leather, Nubuck, Suede, or Mesh Upper Padding: Foam Padded Collar and Tongue for Comfort Tongue Centering straps Lining: Recycled NatureTex® mesh lining for sustainable breathability for Added Comfort Insole: EVA Insole Outsole: Abrasion-Resistant Sticky Rubber Outsole with DC's PILL PATTERN™ Tread Pattern Injected TPR Quarter Logo Composition: Upper - Leather (Cow) Lining - Textile Outsole - Rubber
prodImage
£51.30
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca 4 White ADYS100765-HBW Men - Sneakers DC Shoes - White - ADYS100765-HBW-10 - Size: 10
The Manteca is back and more buttery than ever. A DC favorite from the 2000s, we remastered the classic style for today with a bolder toe cap and a slightly slimmer build. Of course, we also stepped it up with modern comfort and technical features for a more performance-focused design to go with the ever-evolving array of color combos and fabric variations. Features: Upper: Leather, Nubuck, Suede, or Mesh Upper Padding: Foam Padded Collar and Tongue for Comfort Tongue Centering straps Lining: Recycled NatureTex® mesh lining for sustainable breathability for Added Comfort Insole: EVA Insole Outsole: Abrasion-Resistant Sticky Rubber Outsole with DC's PILL PATTERN™ Tread Pattern Injected TPR Quarter Logo Composition: Upper - Leather (Cow) Lining - Textile Outsole - Rubber
prodImage
£51.30
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca 4 Black ADYS100765-BKW Men - Sneakers DC Shoes - Black - ADYS100765-BKW-7.5 - Size: 7.5
The Manteca is back and more buttery than ever. A DC favorite from the 2000s, we remastered the classic style for today with a bolder toe cap and a slightly slimmer build. Of course, we also stepped it up with modern comfort and technical features for a more performance-focused design to go with the ever-evolving array of color combos and fabric variations. Features: Upper: Leather, Nubuck, Suede, or Mesh Upper Padding: Foam Padded Collar and Tongue for Comfort Tongue Centering straps Lining: Recycled NatureTex® mesh lining for sustainable breathability for Added Comfort Insole: EVA Insole Outsole: Abrasion-Resistant Sticky Rubber Outsole with DC's PILL PATTERN™ Tread Pattern Injected TPR Quarter Logo Composition: Upper - Leather (Cow) Lining - Textile Outsole - Rubber
prodImage
£59.85
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca 4 Black ADYS100765-BKW Men - Sneakers DC Shoes - Black - ADYS100765-BKW-10 - Size: 10
The Manteca is back and more buttery than ever. A DC favorite from the 2000s, we remastered the classic style for today with a bolder toe cap and a slightly slimmer build. Of course, we also stepped it up with modern comfort and technical features for a more performance-focused design to go with the ever-evolving array of color combos and fabric variations. Features: Upper: Leather, Nubuck, Suede, or Mesh Upper Padding: Foam Padded Collar and Tongue for Comfort Tongue Centering straps Lining: Recycled NatureTex® mesh lining for sustainable breathability for Added Comfort Insole: EVA Insole Outsole: Abrasion-Resistant Sticky Rubber Outsole with DC's PILL PATTERN™ Tread Pattern Injected TPR Quarter Logo Composition: Upper - Leather (Cow) Lining - Textile Outsole - Rubber
prodImage
£59.85
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca 4 Black Men - Sneakers DC Shoes - Black - ADYS100766-BW6-10.5 - Size: 10.5
The remastered Manteca 4 S features a wealth of skate-focused upgrades to the classic cupsole design. The SUPER SUEDE™ upper and SUPER RUBBER™™™ outsole last longer and stand up to grip tape wear. On the inside, we added the eco-friendly impact protection of our IMPACT-ALG™ insoles made from algae foam. A favourite of team riders Alexis Ramirez and Ish Cepeda, the Manteca strikes the perfect balance of skateability, durability and affordability. Specifications: SUPER SUEDE™ upper for extra durability while retaining softness and comfort Foam padded tongue and collar for added comfort and support Straps to keep tongue central Mesh lining for added comfort Injected TPR quarter logo Impact-ALG™ technology features a polyurethane airbag to provide superior cushioning and impact protection Super rubber outsole Composition Upper: Leather (Cow) / Lining: Textile / Outsole: Rubber
prodImage
£59.85
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca 4 Black ADYS100765-BKW Men - Sneakers DC Shoes - Black - ADYS100765-BKW-8.5 - Size: 8.5
The Manteca is back and more buttery than ever. A DC favorite from the 2000s, we remastered the classic style for today with a bolder toe cap and a slightly slimmer build. Of course, we also stepped it up with modern comfort and technical features for a more performance-focused design to go with the ever-evolving array of color combos and fabric variations. Features: Upper: Leather, Nubuck, Suede, or Mesh Upper Padding: Foam Padded Collar and Tongue for Comfort Tongue Centering straps Lining: Recycled NatureTex® mesh lining for sustainable breathability for Added Comfort Insole: EVA Insole Outsole: Abrasion-Resistant Sticky Rubber Outsole with DC's PILL PATTERN™ Tread Pattern Injected TPR Quarter Logo Composition: Upper - Leather (Cow) Lining - Textile Outsole - Rubber
prodImage
£59.85
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca 4 Black ADYS100765-BKW Men - Sneakers DC Shoes - Black - ADYS100765-BKW-9.5 - Size: 9.5
The Manteca is back and more buttery than ever. A DC favorite from the 2000s, we remastered the classic style for today with a bolder toe cap and a slightly slimmer build. Of course, we also stepped it up with modern comfort and technical features for a more performance-focused design to go with the ever-evolving array of color combos and fabric variations. Features: Upper: Leather, Nubuck, Suede, or Mesh Upper Padding: Foam Padded Collar and Tongue for Comfort Tongue Centering straps Lining: Recycled NatureTex® mesh lining for sustainable breathability for Added Comfort Insole: EVA Insole Outsole: Abrasion-Resistant Sticky Rubber Outsole with DC's PILL PATTERN™ Tread Pattern Injected TPR Quarter Logo Composition: Upper - Leather (Cow) Lining - Textile Outsole - Rubber
prodImage
£59.85
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca 4 Black Men - Sneakers DC Shoes - Black - ADYS100766-BW6-7.5 - Size: 7.5
The remastered Manteca 4 S features a wealth of skate-focused upgrades to the classic cupsole design. The SUPER SUEDE™ upper and SUPER RUBBER™™™ outsole last longer and stand up to grip tape wear. On the inside, we added the eco-friendly impact protection of our IMPACT-ALG™ insoles made from algae foam. A favourite of team riders Alexis Ramirez and Ish Cepeda, the Manteca strikes the perfect balance of skateability, durability and affordability. Specifications: SUPER SUEDE™ upper for extra durability while retaining softness and comfort Foam padded tongue and collar for added comfort and support Straps to keep tongue central Mesh lining for added comfort Injected TPR quarter logo Impact-ALG™ technology features a polyurethane airbag to provide superior cushioning and impact protection Super rubber outsole Composition Upper: Leather (Cow) / Lining: Textile / Outsole: Rubber
prodImage
£59.85
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca 4 Black Men - Sneakers DC Shoes - Black - ADYS100766-BW6-10 - Size: 10
The remastered Manteca 4 S features a wealth of skate-focused upgrades to the classic cupsole design. The SUPER SUEDE™ upper and SUPER RUBBER™™™ outsole last longer and stand up to grip tape wear. On the inside, we added the eco-friendly impact protection of our IMPACT-ALG™ insoles made from algae foam. A favourite of team riders Alexis Ramirez and Ish Cepeda, the Manteca strikes the perfect balance of skateability, durability and affordability. Specifications: SUPER SUEDE™ upper for extra durability while retaining softness and comfort Foam padded tongue and collar for added comfort and support Straps to keep tongue central Mesh lining for added comfort Injected TPR quarter logo Impact-ALG™ technology features a polyurethane airbag to provide superior cushioning and impact protection Super rubber outsole Composition Upper: Leather (Cow) / Lining: Textile / Outsole: Rubber
prodImage
£59.85
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca 4 Black ADYS100765-BKW Men - Sneakers DC Shoes - Black - ADYS100765-BKW-9 - Size: 9
The Manteca is back and more buttery than ever. A DC favorite from the 2000s, we remastered the classic style for today with a bolder toe cap and a slightly slimmer build. Of course, we also stepped it up with modern comfort and technical features for a more performance-focused design to go with the ever-evolving array of color combos and fabric variations. Features: Upper: Leather, Nubuck, Suede, or Mesh Upper Padding: Foam Padded Collar and Tongue for Comfort Tongue Centering straps Lining: Recycled NatureTex® mesh lining for sustainable breathability for Added Comfort Insole: EVA Insole Outsole: Abrasion-Resistant Sticky Rubber Outsole with DC's PILL PATTERN™ Tread Pattern Injected TPR Quarter Logo Composition: Upper - Leather (Cow) Lining - Textile Outsole - Rubber
prodImage
£59.85
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca 4 Black ADYS100765-BKW Men - Sneakers DC Shoes - Black - ADYS100765-BKW-8 - Size: 8
The Manteca is back and more buttery than ever. A DC favorite from the 2000s, we remastered the classic style for today with a bolder toe cap and a slightly slimmer build. Of course, we also stepped it up with modern comfort and technical features for a more performance-focused design to go with the ever-evolving array of color combos and fabric variations. Features: Upper: Leather, Nubuck, Suede, or Mesh Upper Padding: Foam Padded Collar and Tongue for Comfort Tongue Centering straps Lining: Recycled NatureTex® mesh lining for sustainable breathability for Added Comfort Insole: EVA Insole Outsole: Abrasion-Resistant Sticky Rubber Outsole with DC's PILL PATTERN™ Tread Pattern Injected TPR Quarter Logo Composition: Upper - Leather (Cow) Lining - Textile Outsole - Rubber
prodImage
£59.85
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca 4 Black Men - Sneakers DC Shoes - Black - ADYS100766-BW6-8.5 - Size: 8.5
The remastered Manteca 4 S features a wealth of skate-focused upgrades to the classic cupsole design. The SUPER SUEDE™ upper and SUPER RUBBER™™™ outsole last longer and stand up to grip tape wear. On the inside, we added the eco-friendly impact protection of our IMPACT-ALG™ insoles made from algae foam. A favourite of team riders Alexis Ramirez and Ish Cepeda, the Manteca strikes the perfect balance of skateability, durability and affordability. Specifications: SUPER SUEDE™ upper for extra durability while retaining softness and comfort Foam padded tongue and collar for added comfort and support Straps to keep tongue central Mesh lining for added comfort Injected TPR quarter logo Impact-ALG™ technology features a polyurethane airbag to provide superior cushioning and impact protection Super rubber outsole Composition Upper: Leather (Cow) / Lining: Textile / Outsole: Rubber
prodImage
£59.85
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca 4 Black ADYS100765-BKW Men - Sneakers DC Shoes - Black - ADYS100765-BKW-10.5 - Size: 10.5
The Manteca is back and more buttery than ever. A DC favorite from the 2000s, we remastered the classic style for today with a bolder toe cap and a slightly slimmer build. Of course, we also stepped it up with modern comfort and technical features for a more performance-focused design to go with the ever-evolving array of color combos and fabric variations. Features: Upper: Leather, Nubuck, Suede, or Mesh Upper Padding: Foam Padded Collar and Tongue for Comfort Tongue Centering straps Lining: Recycled NatureTex® mesh lining for sustainable breathability for Added Comfort Insole: EVA Insole Outsole: Abrasion-Resistant Sticky Rubber Outsole with DC's PILL PATTERN™ Tread Pattern Injected TPR Quarter Logo Composition: Upper - Leather (Cow) Lining - Textile Outsole - Rubber
prodImage
£59.85
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca 4 Black Men - Sneakers DC Shoes - Black - ADYS100766-BW6-9.5 - Size: 9.5
The remastered Manteca 4 S features a wealth of skate-focused upgrades to the classic cupsole design. The SUPER SUEDE™ upper and SUPER RUBBER™™™ outsole last longer and stand up to grip tape wear. On the inside, we added the eco-friendly impact protection of our IMPACT-ALG™ insoles made from algae foam. A favourite of team riders Alexis Ramirez and Ish Cepeda, the Manteca strikes the perfect balance of skateability, durability and affordability. Specifications: SUPER SUEDE™ upper for extra durability while retaining softness and comfort Foam padded tongue and collar for added comfort and support Straps to keep tongue central Mesh lining for added comfort Injected TPR quarter logo Impact-ALG™ technology features a polyurethane airbag to provide superior cushioning and impact protection Super rubber outsole Composition Upper: Leather (Cow) / Lining: Textile / Outsole: Rubber
prodImage
£59.85
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca 4 Black Men - Sneakers DC Shoes - Black - ADYS100766-BW6-9 - Size: 9
The remastered Manteca 4 S features a wealth of skate-focused upgrades to the classic cupsole design. The SUPER SUEDE™ upper and SUPER RUBBER™™™ outsole last longer and stand up to grip tape wear. On the inside, we added the eco-friendly impact protection of our IMPACT-ALG™ insoles made from algae foam. A favourite of team riders Alexis Ramirez and Ish Cepeda, the Manteca strikes the perfect balance of skateability, durability and affordability. Specifications: SUPER SUEDE™ upper for extra durability while retaining softness and comfort Foam padded tongue and collar for added comfort and support Straps to keep tongue central Mesh lining for added comfort Injected TPR quarter logo Impact-ALG™ technology features a polyurethane airbag to provide superior cushioning and impact protection Super rubber outsole Composition Upper: Leather (Cow) / Lining: Textile / Outsole: Rubber
prodImage
£59.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Padding: Foam in collar and tongue
Sole: Abrasion-resistant, grippy rubber outsole
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Mesh

Price History

1M
DC Manteca 4 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DC

DC Pure
£39.49
DC PureCompare 59 Prices
DC Trase TX Men
£49.00
DC Trase TX MenCompare 7 Prices
DC Command
£49.49
DC CommandCompare 106 Prices
DC Versatile
£19.96
DC VersatileCompare 56 Prices
DC Striker
£56.70
DC StrikerCompare 18 Prices
DC Pride
£34.99
DC PrideCompare 6 Prices
DC Course
£25.99
DC CourseCompare 4 Prices
DC Turbocharger
£54.40
DC TurbochargerCompare 1 Prices
DC Smith
£40.00
DC SmithCompare 2 Prices
DC Journal Ladies
£39.99
DC Journal LadiesCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chrome Kursk
£49.40
Compare Prices
30 offers
Merrell Alpine sneaker women
£49.24
Compare Prices
12 offers
Puma Graviton sneaker
£49.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bugatti Cirino
£51.97
Compare Prices
14 offers
Skechers Flex Appeal 4.0 - Fresh Move
£49.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Geox Blomiee Lady (D166HC)
£49.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
New Balance WL 373 Women
£47.32
Compare Prices
44 offers
Adidas Grand Court Cloudfoam Comfort Women
£49.00
Compare Prices
54 offers
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)
£49.00
Compare Prices
94 offers
scorpionshoes-london
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
44BoardShop
prodImage
£63.54
Shipping: £12.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel