DC Manteca 4 Hi Men

Manufacturer: DC
from £49.99to £72.9911 offersManufacturer: DC
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather, Mesh, Nubuck leather, Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• High-top shoes
• Material: Upper made of leather, nubuck, suede, or mesh
• Sole: Abrasion-resistant rubber outsole with “Pill Pattern”
• Closure: Lacing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DC Manteca 4 Hi Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dc Shoes Manteca 4 Sn Lace Up Mens Trainers In White Navy UK 7 - 12 ADYS100743BLR
Dc Shoes Manteca 4 Sn Lace Up Mens Trainers In White Navy UK 7 - 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Dc Shoes Manteca 4 Sn Lace Up Mens Trainers In White Navy UK 7 - 12 ADYS100743BLR
Dc Shoes Manteca 4 Sn Lace Up Mens Trainers In White Navy UK 7 - 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca 4 High Brown ADYS100743-TB2 Men - Sneakers DC Shoes - Brown - ADYS100743-TB2-8 - Size: 8
The Manteca 4 High-Tops for men resurrect an OG DC style with modern enhancements. Forged in the streets and suited for everywhere in between. Specifications: Upper: Leather [cow] upper Foam padded collar and tongue for comfort Tongue centring straps Mesh lining for added comfort HF weld quarter logo EVA sock liner Abrasion-Resistant sticky rubber outsole DCs trademark Pill Pattern tread
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca 4 High Brown ADYS100743-TB2 Men - Sneakers DC Shoes - Brown - ADYS100743-TB2-8.5 - Size: 8.5
The Manteca 4 High-Tops for men resurrect an OG DC style with modern enhancements. Forged in the streets and suited for everywhere in between. Specifications: Upper: Leather [cow] upper Foam padded collar and tongue for comfort Tongue centring straps Mesh lining for added comfort HF weld quarter logo EVA sock liner Abrasion-Resistant sticky rubber outsole DCs trademark Pill Pattern tread
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca 4 Hi - High-Top Shoes for Men - High-Top Shoes - Men - Black A-9Black Red041678
QUALITY - The iconic Manteca 4 Hi skate shoe fuses heritage skate styling with quality construction and features suede or leather uppers and abrasion resistant sticky rubber outsoles for durability. COMFORT - Built with just the right amount of padding in the right areas, tongue centring straps and an EVA sockliner to ensure a comfortable responsive fit. STYLE - The contrasting colours, bold blocking and prominent branding capture the attitude of late 90's skate culture.
prodImage
£69.70
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca 4 Hi - High-Top Shoes for Men - High-Top Shoes - Men - Black A-8Black Red041678
prodImage
£69.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mens DC Shoes Manteca 4 Hi Top Trainer Sneakers Black/Red UK9.5 (44) ADYS100743BLR
Mens DC Shoes Manteca 4 Hi Top Trainer Sneakers Black/Red UK9.5 (44), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca 4 Hi - High-Top Shoes for Men - High-Top Shoes - Men - Black A-8.5Black Red041678
Foam padded collar and tongue for comfort HF weld quarter logo DCs trademark Pill Pattern tread Tongue centring straps Abrasion-Resistant sticky rubber outsole
prodImage
£69.70
Shipping: Free
DC SHOES MANTECA 4 MENS HIGH TOPS.NEW LEATHER HI WHITE SHOES BOOTS TRAINERS S25
DC SHOES MANTECA 4 MENS HIGH TOPS.NEW LEATHER HI WHITE SHOES BOOTS TRAINERS S25, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Manteca 4 HI - High-Top Shoes - Men - 47 - White (UK 12)
Foam padded collar and tongue for comfort HF weld quarter logo DCs trademark Pill Pattern tread Tongue centring straps Abrasion-Resistant sticky rubber outsole
prodImage
£70.98
£83.97
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
DC Shoes Manteca 4 HI - High-Top Shoes - Men - 47 - White (UK 12) 18393444
Foam padded collar and tongue for comfort HF weld quarter logo DCs trademark Pill Pattern tread Tongue centring straps Abrasion-Resistant sticky rubber outsole
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
High-top shoes
Material: Upper made of leather, nubuck, suede, or mesh
Sole: Abrasion-resistant rubber outsole with “Pill Pattern”
Closure: Lacing
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Mesh, Nubuck leather, Suede

Price History

1M 3M
DC Manteca 4 Hi Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DC

DC Pure
£39.49
DC PureCompare 61 Prices
DC Trase TX Men
£49.00
DC Trase TX MenCompare 7 Prices
DC Command
£49.49
DC CommandCompare 111 Prices
DC Versatile
£19.96
DC VersatileCompare 56 Prices
DC Striker
£56.70
DC StrikerCompare 18 Prices
DC Pride
£34.99
DC PrideCompare 6 Prices
DC Cleo
£28.95
DC CleoCompare 5 Prices
DC Concord
£87.99
DC ConcordCompare 1 Prices
DC Luna
£16.99
DC LunaCompare 6 Prices
DC Lynx 2
£57.99
DC Lynx 2Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£49.99
Compare Prices
177 offers
NIKE Blazer Mid '77 Vintage Women
£49.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
NIKE Grandstand II
£49.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Remonte Sneaker D0T08
£49.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
New Balance M 373
£50.40
Compare Prices
21 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 87
£49.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
NIKE M2K Tekno Women
£49.99
Compare Prices
98 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Classic (M7652C)
£48.00
Compare Prices
173 offers
Merrell Solo
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Merrell Trail Glove 7 Men
£49.99
Compare Prices
91 offers
4feetshoes
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
4feetshoes
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel