DC Boost

Price History
• Casual Shoe
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DC Boost
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

502 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DC-DC Boost Module 12V to 19V 5A 95W Waterproof Voltage Step-Up Converter for Automotive FR-4 Multilayer PCB
1. [Vital Info]: - Input Voltage: DC12V - Output Voltage: 19V - Output Power: 95W - Rated Output Current: 5A - Conversion Efficiency: Up to 96% 2.
prodImage
£68.09
Shipping: Free
DC 12V/24V to 48V 480W Waterproof Boost Converter IP67 10A
Power Adapter Voltage Booster DC 12V 24V to 48V 10A Non Isolated IP67 Waterproof Boost Converter Module 480W Item Type: DC to DC Boost Converter...
prodImage
£68.09
Shipping: Free
DC DC Boost Converter 1045V to 48V 5A Module, ‑Efficiency Step Up Power Supply for Car and Solar Systems
DCDC Boost Power Converter Module Size: 1045V_48 Color: Output5A Product overview This onboard boost power module converts a wide DC input range...
prodImage
£68.10
Shipping: Free
DC to DC Buck Boost Converter 1036V to 19V 25A Power Supply Regulator with Wide Input Range and Stable Output
Compact DC to DC buck boost converter that delivers a stable 19V output from 1036V input sources with up to 25A output current. Designed to improve...
prodImage
£68.10
Shipping: Free
DC DC Converter 8V40V to 12V Waterproof Buck Boost Voltage Regulator with Stable Output and Overheat Protection
Size: 1pc Model Number: DC Voltage Converter Overview This waterproof DCDC buck boost converter provides a stable 12V output from a wide input range...
prodImage
£68.10
Shipping: Free
DC DC Converter 12V to 24V Boost 12A Step Up Power Supply Voltage Regulator for Car LED Aluminum Housing OPC-PTFMVKB-NEW
Product overview This DC DC boost converter steps up a 12 volt input to a stable 24 volt output, providing a reliable power solution for automotive...
prodImage
£68.10
Shipping: Free
12V to 28V 3A DC Power Converter, DCDC Boost Module, 1228V Input, 28V Output, Automotive Battery Compatible OPC-PN5WTJZ-NEW
The 12V to 28V 3A DC power converter DC booster DCDC transformer module is a compact stepup power module that takes a 12V input and delivers a...
prodImage
£68.12
Shipping: Free
DC DC Boost Module 12V to 24V 15A 20A 25A 30A Step Up Converter 9-23V 720W Power Supply for Automotive and Industrial Use
Micro Inverters - Enhance your solar power system with micro inverters that maximize energy production by optimizing each panel's performance...
prodImage
£68.27
Shipping: Free
24V To 48V DC Power Module With Automotive Boost Converter 5A, Input 18-45V, Output 24-48V
Power Transducers Overview A compact device that converts power related signals for measurement, testing and control applications. Key benefits -...
prodImage
£68.27
Shipping: Free
DC-DC Buck-Boost Regulator Module 10-36V In, 12V/13.8V/15V/19V/20V/24V Out, Waterproof, 5-30A Car Regulator, Output 10A-Y2
Power Inverters convert DC power from batteries or other DC sources into standard AC power for everyday devices. - Provides compatible AC output for...
prodImage
£68.27
Shipping: Free
12V to 48V DC Power Converter 3A 5A Boost Module 10-45V Input 48V Output On-Board DC-DC Power Supply
Power Inverters for Audio & Video Accessories Unlock the full potential of your audio and video equipment with our high-performance power...
prodImage
£68.27
Shipping: Free
1500W 30A DC DC Boost Converter Step Up Power Supply Module for LED and Motors with Overcurrent Protection
Enhanced protection features for reliable power management Key benefits Prevents overdischarge: Lowvoltage protection stops battery cells or...
prodImage
£68.33
Shipping: Free
DC DC Charger Buck Boost Converter 1036V to 14.5V 8A for 12V Lithium Battery Fast Charging
Key benefits conversion efficiency reduces power loss and heat, improving overall system efficiency and extending battery life. DCDC converter...
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
Boost Converter GYVRM-SDS121905, 12V Input to 19V 5A 95W Output, 95% Efficiency DC Voltage Step Up Module for Electronic Projects OPC-PWV29FP-NEW
Product Details 1. Wide 9V-16V input voltage range adapts to various power sources for versatile use 2. Stable 19V/5A output delivers 95W power for...
prodImage
£68.58
Shipping: Free
sem marca 2800W High-Power DC-DC Boost Converter Module
High-Efficiency Conversion: Experience the power of a 2800W high-power DC-DC boost converter module, designed to efficiently increase voltage from...
prodImage
£68.59
£76.02
Shipping: £7.43
with shipping: £7.43
1500W 30A High Power DC-DC Constant Voltage Constant Current Step-up Power Module Boost Converter 12V 24V 48V To 48V 60V 72V
Specification: Module properties: non-isolated step-up module (BOOST) Input voltage: DC 10V~60V (10~30V input voltage, maximum current 30A; 31~60V...
prodImage
£68.80
£72.65
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
DC-DC 5V to 3.5V/ 9V/12V LCD USB Step UP/Down desktop Power Supply Module Adjustable Boost Buck Converter voltmeter Out 1.2V-24V
Model Number : DC Power Supply Module Supply Voltage : 5V to 3.3V/12V Type : Voltage Regulator Operating Temperature : -40~85 Origin : Mainland...
prodImage
£68.81
Shipping: Free
DC to DC Step Up Converter 12V 24V to 57V 4.5A IP68 Waterproof Industrial Grade Boost Adapter
Compact DC step up converter that turns 12V or 24V DC into 57V DC at 4.5A for a maximum output of 256.5W. Built in an IP68 rated aluminum shell for...
prodImage
£69.02
Shipping: Free
1-10pcs DC-DC 0.9-3.3V to 3.3V 500mA 0.9-5V to 5V Mini Step Up Boost Power Module DC to DC For Voltage Converter Module OPC-PWNMPP2-NEW
High-concerned chemical : None Package : SMD Dissipation Power :... Supply Voltage : 3.3v/5v Type : Module Operating Temperature :... Origin :...
prodImage
£69.04
Shipping: Free
DC Automatic Boost Converter 2X 8V40V To 13.8V 10A Waterproof DCDC Regulator
The 2X DC Automatic Boost Converter DC 8V40V to 13.8V 10A Up Voltage Regulator Waterproof is a two unit kit that converts a wide range of DC input...
prodImage
£69.39
Shipping: Free
DC DC Boost Converter 12V24V to 28V 10A Power Output Wide Input Range
The 12V24V to 28V 10A Boost DCDC Converter is a compact power module that steps up a lower DC input to a stable 28V output, capable of delivering up...
prodImage
£69.50
Shipping: Free
DC DC Converter 12V To 30V 5A Boost Converter Module For Automotive Applications OPC-PN6V8ZT-NEW
DC DC Converter 12V to 30V 5A Boost Converter is a compact DCDC module that takes a 12V DC input and provides a 30V DC output with a maximum current...
prodImage
£69.57
Shipping: Free
Boost Converter GYVRM-SDS121905, 9V-16V Input to 19V 5A Output, 95W 95% Efficiency DC Voltage Booster for Electronic Projects OPC-PWV29YR-NEW
Product Details ①. Wide 9V-16V input voltage range adapts to various power sources for versatile use in solar systems, robotics and electronic...
prodImage
£69.61
Shipping: Free
DC 12V to DC 24V Power Supply Module Voltage Boost Converter 10A for LED Lights and Electronic Devices
1. Input Voltage: DC 9V-20V / Output Parameters: DC 24V, 10A, 240W. 2. High Conversion Efficiency: Utilizing Synchronous Rectification Technology,
prodImage
£69.62
Shipping: Free
Step-Up Boost Converter DC Power Transformer 12V to 36V 15A 540W Voltage Regulator Module
1. Simple and Durable: The step-up transformer is designed for easy installation, offering high performance and an impressive conversion rate. It...
prodImage
£69.62
Shipping: Free
12V DC Boost Converter for Starlink Mini Users with Safety Features, Slim Design, and High Efficiency
1. Compatible Power Booster: This 12V DC adapter is specifically designed for mini routers used in trucks, RVs, and outdoor settings. Enjoy reliable...
prodImage
£69.62
Shipping: Free
DC Buck-Boost Converter Adjustable Power Supply 6A OPC-PW6DBP8-NEW
Conversion efficiency: about 88% Output voltage: 0~36V Voltage accuracy: 0.5%+1 word Current accuracy: 0.5%+3 words Current resolution: 0.001A...
prodImage
£69.71
Shipping: Free
DC DC Converter 12V To 30V 10A Boost Converter Module
The DC DC Converter 12V to 30V 10A Boost Converter is a compact DCDC boost module that takes a 12V DC input and steps it up to a 30V DC output,
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
DC to DC Converter 12V to 19V Step Up Boost Power Supply, Stable 19V Output, 1A ABS Plastic
Power Transducers - Precision Measurement: Our power transducers provide accurate real-time monitoring of electrical parameters, ensuring you have...
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
10-36V to 15V DC to DC Buck-Boost Power Supply Converter Regulator 20A Input Range 10-36V Output 15V
Please paste the original product description you want rewritten, or provide the product name, brand, model, and full specs. I will produce a concise,
prodImage
£70.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
DC Boost
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DC

DC Command
£44.49
DC CommandCompare 168 Prices
DC Trase TX Men
£47.26
DC Trase TX MenCompare 37 Prices
DC Woodland
£25.99
DC WoodlandCompare 36 Prices
DC Pure
£27.00
DC PureCompare 82 Prices
DC Versatile
£31.01
DC VersatileCompare 47 Prices
DC Lynx 2
£57.99
DC Lynx 2Compare 6 Prices
DC Noble
£59.98
DC NobleCompare 3 Prices
DC Concord
£87.99
DC ConcordCompare 2 Prices
DC Belmar Ladies
£50.00
DC Belmar LadiesCompare 1 Prices
DC Turbocharger
£55.69
DC TurbochargerCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Under Armour Sola
£50.00
Compare Prices
67 offers
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)
£50.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
NIKE Blazer Mid 77 Men
£52.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Rivalry Low Men
£50.00
Compare Prices
34 offers
NIKE M2K Tekno Women
£49.99
Compare Prices
106 offers
DC Pride
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Court Royale 2 Next Nature Men
£49.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
NIKE Air Max Invigor Men
£49.99
Compare Prices
106 offers
Adidas La Trainer Men
£50.00
Compare Prices
45 offers
Merrell Trail Glove 7 Men
£49.99
Compare Prices
53 offers
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £3.85
prodImage
£51.29
Shipping: Free
ukdaily-26
prodImage
£60.29
Shipping: Free
deglobaldeals
prodImage
£61.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel