DAP-Audio DCP-26 MKII

Manufacturer: DAP-Audio
DAP-Audio DCP-26 MKII
from £285.002 offersManufacturer: DAP-Audio
• Crossover
• DSP sample rate: 48 kHz, 64 bits NXP DSP
• 5-band EQ
• EQ frequency selection: 20 to 20 kHz
• Display
• Dimensions: W483 mm x H44 mm x D155 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DAP-Audio DCP-26 MKII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DAP Audio/26 MKII Crossover 2 in 6 out SKU7960
DAP Audio DCP 26 MKII crossover 2 inputs 6 outputs SPEAKER DAP
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
DAP Audio DAP DCP-26 MKII 2 to 6 Digital Crossover Speaker Processor System Controller D2084
DAP DCP-26 MKII 2 to 6 Digital Crossover Speaker Processor System Controller, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Signal Processors & Effects
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W483 mm x H44 mm x D155 mm
Other
DSP sample rate: 48 kHz, 64 bits NXP DSP
5-band EQ
EQ frequency selection: 20 to 20 kHz
Display

Price History

1M 3M
DAP-Audio DCP-26 MKII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DAP-Audio

DAP-Audio DM-20
£37.50
DAP-Audio DM-20Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio HM-30
£71.00
DAP-Audio HM-30Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio CM-67
£83.00
DAP-Audio CM-67Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio PL-08
£55.00
DAP-Audio PL-08Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio CA-2150
£222.50
DAP-Audio CA-2150Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio PL-07
£49.99
DAP-Audio PL-07Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio DM-35
£57.00
DAP-Audio DM-35Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio GIG-62
£119.00
DAP-Audio GIG-62Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio CobraX 8 StageSnake 15 m
£119.00
DAP-Audio CobraX 8 StageSnake 15 mCompare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio CobraX 12/4 StageSnake 30 m
£239.00
DAP-Audio CobraX 12/4 StageSnake 30 mCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel