Danfoss RAX Radiator Thermostat (013G6170)

Manufacturer: Danfoss
from £28.85to £46.763 offersManufacturer: Danfoss
• Design sensor element
• Compatible with valve bodies of the RA 2000 series, RLV-X, and Danfoss built-in valves
• Wired
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Danfoss RAX Radiator Thermostat (013G6170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Danfoss 013G6170 RAX-RA Chrome RAX Thermostatic
Danfoss 013G6170 RAX-RA Chrome RAX Thermostatic, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Central Heating Radiators
prodImage
£28.85
Shipping: Free
Danfoss RX-R Chrome RX hermosic 013G6170
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
Danfoss Randall RAS-D2 Replacement Head - Chrome 03D02
Danfoss Randall RAS-D2 Replacement Head - Chrome, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Central Heating Radiators
prodImage
£46.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Design sensor element
Compatible with valve bodies of the RA 2000 series, RLV-X, and Danfoss built-in valves
Wired

Price History

1M 3M
Danfoss RAX Radiator Thermostat (013G6170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Costa 20404001
£28.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Atlanta Top DN 20 (07156000)
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Push-Open Drain Fitting (50105000)
£22.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Atlanta 06707000
£29.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ideal Standard Eurovit toilet seat (W302601)
£28.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Extension pipe (45058000)
£30.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Relexa 28626
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Rainshower 27075
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Conversion to Essence (46737000)
£28.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geberit Kappa20 for dual-flush system
£29.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
youritdelivered
prodImage
£28.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
heating-controls-online
prodImage
£46.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel