Danelectro The Breakdown

Price History
• 6-position interrupt control
• Volume controller included
• Organically sounding pedal
• Controls the guitar signal
• Generates amplifier overdrive
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Danelectro The Breakdown
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Danelectro 'Breakdown' Pedal 132-DBR1
Danelectro 'Breakdown' Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Danelectro 'Breakdown' Pedal
Danelectro 'Breakdown' Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Other Guitar & Bass Accessories
prodImage
£146.30
Shipping: Free
Danelectro Vintage 'The Breakdown' Overdrive effects Pedal, DBR1
Danelectro Vintage 'The Breakdown' Overdrive effects Pedal, DBR1, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
6-position interrupt control
Volume controller included
Organically sounding pedal
Controls the guitar signal
Generates amplifier overdrive
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Danelectro The Breakdown
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Danelectro

Danelectro Fifty Niner
£645.00
Danelectro Fifty NinerCompare 3 Prices
Danelectro Nichols 1966
£129.00
Danelectro Nichols 1966Compare 1 Prices
Danelectro Longhorn Baritone
£549.00
Danelectro Longhorn BaritoneCompare 1 Prices
Danelectro 59XT
£609.00
Danelectro 59XTCompare 2 Prices
Danelectro Back Talk
£199.00
Danelectro Back TalkCompare 1 Prices
Danelectro 64XT
£687.00
Danelectro 64XTCompare 2 Prices
Danelectro 3699 Fuzz
£180.00
Danelectro 3699 FuzzCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mooer Radar
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Holy Grail Neo
£125.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Reverie Chorus
£113.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Pico 360+ Looper
£125.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR EG74
£125.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Bender Royale
£135.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Pico Canyon Echo
£126.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez TS9
£124.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Marshall 1959 Super Lead
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
KMA Audio Machines Queequeg
£126.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel