Daiwa 22 Emblem BR 10000

Manufacturer: Daiwa
from £139.99to £224.589 offersManufacturer: Daiwa
• Carp Reel
• Material: Aluminum, Plastic
• Line Capacity: 330 yds at 9.1 kg
• Retrieve per Turn: 100.6 cm
• Weight: 615 g, Drag Force: 10.0 kg, 5 Ball Bearings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Daiwa 22 Emblem BR 10000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Daiwa 22 Emblem BR 10000 Carp Reel NEW - 22EMBR10000
Daiwa 22 Emblem BR 10000 Carp Reel NEW - 22EMBR10000, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Daiwa 22 Emblem BR 10000 Carp Fishing Reel - 22EMBR10000
Gear ratio: 4.7:1, Big Pit Carp Fishing Reel Line capacity: 984 feet with 0.015 inch diameter line (300 meters / 0.37 millimeters) Retrieval per turn: 39.37 inches Weight: 22.58 ounces Drag: 22.05 lbs, 5 ball bearings
prodImage
£175.31
Shipping: Free
Daiwa 22 Emblem BR 10000 Carp Fishing Reel - 22EMBR10000 221297
Gear ratio: 4.7:1, Big Pit Carp Fishing Reel Line capacity: 984 feet with 0.015 inch diameter line (300 meters / 0.37 millimeters) Retrieval per turn: 39.37 inches Weight: 22.58 ounces Drag: 22.05 lbs, 5 ball bearings
prodImage
£175.31
Shipping: Free
Daiwa 22 Emblem BR 10000 Reel
Daiwa 22 Emblem BR 10000 Reel, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Daiwa 22 Emblem BR 10000 Carp Fishing Reel - 22EMBR10000 10158-100
Features Gear ratio: 4.7:1, Big Pit Carp Fishing Reel Line capacity: 984 feet with 0.015 inch diameter line (300 meters / 0.37 millimeters) ...
prodImage
£224.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
Daiwa Reel 22 Emblem BR 10000 Fishing Tackle Digigear Long Cast Distance Power 22EMBR10000
Daiwa Reel 22 Emblem BR 10000 Fishing Tackle Digigear Long Cast Distance Power, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels
prodImage
£186.99
Shipping: Free
Daiwa 22 Emblem BR 10000 Carp Fishing Reel - 22EMBR10000
Daiwa 22 Emblem BR 10000 Carp Fishing Reel - 22EMBR10000, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Daiwa 22 Emblem Bite N Run Spinning 10000 Fishing Reel 22EMBR10000
Daiwa 22 Emblem Bite N Run Spinning 10000 Fishing Reel, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
DAIWA 22 EMBLEM BR 10000 22EMBR10000
DAIWA 22 EMBLEM BR 10000, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Carp Reel
Material: Aluminum, Plastic
Line Capacity: 330 yds at 9.1 kg
Retrieve per Turn: 100.6 cm
Weight: 615 g, Drag Force: 10.0 kg, 5 Ball Bearings

Price History

1M 3M
Daiwa 22 Emblem BR 10000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
total-fishing-tackle
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Fishing Tackle and Bait
prodImage
£175.31
Shipping: Free
Gerrys Fishing
prodImage
£175.31
Shipping: Free
fishing_tackle_warehouse_ftw
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel