Dainese Wave 11 D1 Air

Manufacturer: Dainese
• Back protector
• Material: Polypropylene, aluminum, polyester
• Protection class: EN 1621.2 Level 2
• Features: Breathable, ergonomic, adjustable straps
• Interior structure: Honeycomb-shaped, thermoformed, temperature-regulating
Show all product details
Best Prices
£184.11
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£189.05
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dainese-WAVE 11 D1 AIR, Black, Size M B00W1WUIMA
motorcycle back protector Also suitable for leisure
prodImage
£184.11
Shipping: Free
Dainese Wave D1 Race Track Sport Touring Back Protector L 1876100001L
Dainese Wave D1 Race Track Sport Touring Back Protector L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Back Protectors
prodImage
£189.05
Shipping: Free
Dainese Wave D1 Air 11 Height 160cm - 170cm Race Track Sport Touring Back Pro... 1876100001L
Dainese Wave D1 Air 11 Height 160cm - 170cm Race Track Sport Touring Back Pro..., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Back Protectors
prodImage
£189.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dainese Wave D1 Race Track Sport Touring Back Protector Multiple 1876100001L
Dainese Wave D1 Race Track Sport Touring Back Protector Multiple, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Back Protectors
prodImage
£189.95
Shipping: Free
Dainese Wave D1 Race Track Sport Touring Back Protector L 1876100001L
Dainese Wave D1 Race Track Sport Touring Back Protector L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Back Protectors
prodImage
£189.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Back protector
Material: Polypropylene, aluminum, polyester
Protection class: EN 1621.2 Level 2
Features: Breathable, ergonomic, adjustable straps
Interior structure: Honeycomb-shaped, thermoformed, temperature-regulating

Price History

1M 3M
Dainese Wave 11 D1 Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dainese

Dainese New Drake Air Tex
£181.95
Dainese New Drake Air TexCompare 7 Prices
Dainese Wave Air
£174.17
Dainese Wave AirCompare 21 Prices
Dainese Delta 3
£299.95
Dainese Delta 3Compare 2 Prices
Dainese D-Dry
£59.00
Dainese D-DryCompare 6 Prices
Dainese Air Frame Tex
£216.44
Dainese Air Frame TexCompare 46 Prices
Dainese Nexus Out Men
£284.05
Dainese Nexus Out MenCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Galvestone
£329.95
Dainese GalvestoneCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Wave G2
£66.45
Dainese Wave G2Compare 7 Prices
Dainese Zip Belt
£50.52
Dainese Zip BeltCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Air Frame D1
£159.99
Dainese Air Frame D1Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TCX X-Five Gore Tex
£184.21
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dainese Nexus 2 Boot Men
£223.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stylmartin Rocket
£186.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Daytona Winner
£180.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
John Doe Shifter XTM
£154.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
Alpinestars SMX-6 V2
£178.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Alpinestars Stella Ice
£189.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Forma Adventure Dry
£187.49
Compare Prices
84 offers
Alpinestars Andes V3 Drystar Jacket
£174.36
Compare Prices
37 offers
Forma Hyper
£199.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£184.11
Shipping: Free
d-storemanchester
prodImage
£189.05
Shipping: Free
d-storemanchester
prodImage
£189.05
Shipping: Free
d-storemanchester
prodImage
£189.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel