Dainese No-Wind Jacket

Manufacturer: Dainese
from £119.58to £239.0040 offersManufacturer: Dainese
• Technical jacket
• Material: 90% polyester, 10% polyurethane
• Features: windproof, water-repellent, breathable, 65% thermal insulation
• Pockets: 1 internal pocket, 2 external pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dainese No-Wind Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dainese - Bhyde No-Wind Tex Jacket, Motorcycle Bomber, Windproof And Water Repellent Fabric, Soft Protectors On Shoulders And Elbows, Men's Motorcycle Jacket, Green, 60 B0BZZPM5GX
FEATURES: 1 inside pocket; 2 outside pockets; Motorcycle garment certified to EN 17092 A standard; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protectors ERGONOMICS: Elasticized cuffs; Loop to join jacket and pants PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Pro-Shape 2.0: soft protectors certified to EN 1621.1 on shoulders and elbows TEMPERATURE: Breathable windproof fabric COMPATIBILITY: WAVE D1 G1 - up to jacket size 48, WAVE D1 G2 - from Jacket size 50, PRO-SHAPE BACK G1 - up to jacket size 48, PRO-SHAPE BACK G2 - from Jacket size 50, PRO-ARMOR G1 2.0 - up to jacket size 48, PRO-ARMOR G2 2.0 - from Jacket size 50
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Bhyde No-Wind Tex Jacket, Motorcycle Bomber, Windproof And Water Repellent Fabric, Soft Protectors On Shoulders And Elbows, Men's Motorcycle Jacket, Green, 50 B0BT9ZZ6K5
FEATURES: 1 inside pocket; 2 outside pockets; Motorcycle garment certified to EN 17092 A standard; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protectors ERGONOMICS: Elasticized cuffs; Loop to join jacket and pants PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Pro-Shape 2.0: soft protectors certified to EN 1621.1 on shoulders and elbows TEMPERATURE: Breathable windproof fabric COMPATIBILITY: WAVE D1 G1 - up to jacket size 48, WAVE D1 G2 - from Jacket size 50, PRO-SHAPE BACK G1 - up to jacket size 48, PRO-SHAPE BACK G2 - from Jacket size 50, PRO-ARMOR G1 2.0 - up to jacket size 48, PRO-ARMOR G2 2.0 - from Jacket size 50
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Bhyde No-Wind Tex Jacket, Motorcycle Bomber, Windproof And Water Repellent Fabric, Soft Protectors On Shoulders And Elbows, Men's Motorcycle Jacket, Green, 54 913/173526100654
FEATURES: 1 inside pocket; 2 outside pockets; Motorcycle garment certified to EN 17092 A standard; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protectors ERGONOMICS: Elasticized cuffs; Loop to join jacket and pants PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Pro-Shape 2.0: soft protectors certified to EN 1621.1 on shoulders and elbows TEMPERATURE: Breathable windproof fabric COMPATIBILITY: WAVE D1 G1 - up to jacket size 48, WAVE D1 G2 - from Jacket size 50, PRO-SHAPE BACK G1 - up to jacket size 48, PRO-SHAPE BACK G2 - from Jacket size 50, PRO-ARMOR G1 2.0 - up to jacket size 48, PRO-ARMOR G2 2.0 - from Jacket size 50
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Bhyde No-Wind Tex Jacket, Motorcycle Bomber, Windproof And Water Repellent Fabric, Soft Protectors On Shoulders And Elbows, Men's Motorcycle Jacket, Green, 48 B0BTB2SCPS
FEATURES: 1 inside pocket; 2 outside pockets; Motorcycle garment certified to EN 17092 A standard; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protectors ERGONOMICS: Elasticized cuffs; Loop to join jacket and pants PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Pro-Shape 2.0: soft protectors certified to EN 1621.1 on shoulders and elbows TEMPERATURE: Breathable windproof fabric COMPATIBILITY: WAVE D1 G1 - up to jacket size 48, WAVE D1 G2 - from Jacket size 50, PRO-SHAPE BACK G1 - up to jacket size 48, PRO-SHAPE BACK G2 - from Jacket size 50, PRO-ARMOR G1 2.0 - up to jacket size 48, PRO-ARMOR G2 2.0 - from Jacket size 50
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Bhyde No-Wind Tex Jacket, Motorcycle Bomber, Windproof And Water Repellent Fabric, Soft Protectors On Shoulders And Elbows, Men's Motorcycle Jacket, Black, 54 B0BT9YWJH5
FEATURES: 1 inside pocket; 2 outside pockets; Motorcycle garment certified to EN 17092 A standard; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protectors ERGONOMICS: Elasticized cuffs; Loop to join jacket and pants PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Pro-Shape 2.0: soft protectors certified to EN 1621.1 on shoulders and elbows TEMPERATURE: Breathable windproof fabric COMPATIBILITY: WAVE D1 G1 - up to jacket size 48, WAVE D1 G2 - from Jacket size 50, PRO-SHAPE BACK G1 - up to jacket size 48, PRO-SHAPE BACK G2 - from Jacket size 50, PRO-ARMOR G1 2.0 - up to jacket size 48, PRO-ARMOR G2 2.0 - from Jacket size 50
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Bhyde No-Wind Tex Jacket, Motorcycle Bomber, Windproof And Water Repellent Fabric, Soft Protectors On Shoulders And Elbows, Men's Motorcycle Jacket, Green, 64 B0CRZ6QDR1
FEATURES: 1 inside pocket; 2 outside pockets; Motorcycle garment certified to EN 17092 A standard; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protectors ERGONOMICS: Elasticized cuffs; Loop to join jacket and pants PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Pro-Shape 2.0: soft protectors certified to EN 1621.1 on shoulders and elbows TEMPERATURE: Breathable windproof fabric COMPATIBILITY: WAVE D1 G1 - up to jacket size 48, WAVE D1 G2 - from Jacket size 50, PRO-SHAPE BACK G1 - up to jacket size 48, PRO-SHAPE BACK G2 - from Jacket size 50, PRO-ARMOR G1 2.0 - up to jacket size 48, PRO-ARMOR G2 2.0 - from Jacket size 50
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Bhyde No-Wind Tex Jacket, Motorcycle Bomber, Windproof And Water Repellent Fabric, Soft Protectors On Shoulders And Elbows, Men's Motorcycle Jacket, Green, 46 B0BZZMG7Y2
FEATURES: 1 inside pocket; 2 outside pockets; Motorcycle garment certified to EN 17092 A standard; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protectors ERGONOMICS: Elasticized cuffs; Loop to join jacket and pants PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Pro-Shape 2.0: soft protectors certified to EN 1621.1 on shoulders and elbows TEMPERATURE: Breathable windproof fabric COMPATIBILITY: WAVE D1 G1 - up to jacket size 48, WAVE D1 G2 - from Jacket size 50, PRO-SHAPE BACK G1 - up to jacket size 48, PRO-SHAPE BACK G2 - from Jacket size 50, PRO-ARMOR G1 2.0 - up to jacket size 48, PRO-ARMOR G2 2.0 - from Jacket size 50
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Bhyde No-Wind Tex Jacket, Motorcycle Bomber, Windproof And Water Repellent Fabric, Soft Protectors On Shoulders And Elbows, Men's Motorcycle Jacket, Black, 48 B0BT9X6C71
FEATURES: 1 inside pocket; 2 outside pockets; Motorcycle garment certified to EN 17092 A standard; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protectors ERGONOMICS: Elasticized cuffs; Loop to join jacket and pants PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Pro-Shape 2.0: soft protectors certified to EN 1621.1 on shoulders and elbows TEMPERATURE: Breathable windproof fabric COMPATIBILITY: WAVE D1 G1 - up to jacket size 48, WAVE D1 G2 - from Jacket size 50, PRO-SHAPE BACK G1 - up to jacket size 48, PRO-SHAPE BACK G2 - from Jacket size 50, PRO-ARMOR G1 2.0 - up to jacket size 48, PRO-ARMOR G2 2.0 - from Jacket size 50
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Bhyde No-Wind Tex Jacket, Motorcycle Bomber, Windproof And Water Repellent Fabric, Soft Protectors On Shoulders And Elbows, Men's Motorcycle Jacket, Green, 56 B0BZZMDNN9
FEATURES: 1 inside pocket; 2 outside pockets; Motorcycle garment certified to EN 17092 A standard; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protectors ERGONOMICS: Elasticized cuffs; Loop to join jacket and pants PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Pro-Shape 2.0: soft protectors certified to EN 1621.1 on shoulders and elbows TEMPERATURE: Breathable windproof fabric COMPATIBILITY: WAVE D1 G1 - up to jacket size 48, WAVE D1 G2 - from Jacket size 50, PRO-SHAPE BACK G1 - up to jacket size 48, PRO-SHAPE BACK G2 - from Jacket size 50, PRO-ARMOR G1 2.0 - up to jacket size 48, PRO-ARMOR G2 2.0 - from Jacket size 50
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Bhyde No-Wind Tex Jacket, Motorcycle Bomber, Windproof And Water Repellent Fabric, Soft Protectors On Shoulders And Elbows, Men's Motorcycle Jacket, Green, 52 B0BT9YSNF4
FEATURES: 1 inside pocket; 2 outside pockets; Motorcycle garment certified to EN 17092 A standard; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protectors ERGONOMICS: Elasticized cuffs; Loop to join jacket and pants PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Pro-Shape 2.0: soft protectors certified to EN 1621.1 on shoulders and elbows TEMPERATURE: Breathable windproof fabric COMPATIBILITY: WAVE D1 G1 - up to jacket size 48, WAVE D1 G2 - from Jacket size 50, PRO-SHAPE BACK G1 - up to jacket size 48, PRO-SHAPE BACK G2 - from Jacket size 50, PRO-ARMOR G1 2.0 - up to jacket size 48, PRO-ARMOR G2 2.0 - from Jacket size 50
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Technical jacket
Material: 90% polyester, 10% polyurethane
Features: windproof, water-repellent, breathable, 65% thermal insulation
Pockets: 1 internal pocket, 2 external pockets

Price History

1M
Dainese No-Wind Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dainese

Dainese Flexagon Waistcoat 2 Man
£127.87
Dainese Flexagon Waistcoat 2 ManCompare 5 Prices
Dainese Flexagon Waistcoat Lady
£101.40
Dainese Flexagon Waistcoat LadyCompare 4 Prices
Dainese Knee Guard Air
£37.48
Dainese Knee Guard AirCompare 2 Prices
Dainese Action Shorts
£57.28
Dainese Action ShortsCompare 3 Prices
Dainese Summer
£25.98
Dainese SummerCompare 4 Prices
Dainese Thermal Layer
£99.00
Dainese Thermal LayerCompare 14 Prices
Dainese HP2 P M1 Hose Men
£214.82
Dainese HP2 P M1 Hose MenCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Downhill
£57.06
Dainese DownhillCompare 2 Prices
Dainese Flexagon Waistcoat Man
£143.30
Dainese Flexagon Waistcoat ManCompare 3 Prices
Dainese Air Soft Tex
£83.32
Dainese Air Soft TexCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DC Banshee
£117.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Burton Jet Set
£123.03
Compare Prices
9 offers
DC Spectrum Snowboard Jacket
£117.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Protest Miikka
£114.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Level Women's Butterfly Mitt
£113.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Level Rocker
£93.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Burton Vida Pant Women
£131.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Level Fly Mitt
£105.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Light Plasma
£99.68
Compare Prices
9 offers
Burton Society Pant
£139.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£119.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.53
Shipping: Free
d-storemanchester
prodImage
£132.05
Shipping: Free
d-storemanchester
prodImage
£132.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel