Dainese Flexagon Waistcoat Lady

Manufacturer: Dainese
Dainese Flexagon Waistcoat Lady
from £101.40to £138.054 offersManufacturer: Dainese
• Protector
• Material: Foam, Mesh
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dainese Flexagon Waistcoat Lady
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DAINESE, FLEXAGON WOMEN'S SKI PROTECTIVE VEST, STRETCH-LIMO/STRETCH-LIMO, XXL B07TDSQPY4
Certified back protector with the iconic Flexagon design which ensures exceptional flexibility and impact resistance. Flexagon redefines standards in terms of comfort and protection, thanks to its innovative construction technology. The latest version has been revisited with a completely new fabric, capable of guaranteeing the skier natural comfort and better breathability.
prodImage
£101.40
Shipping: Free
DAINESE, FLEXAGON WOMEN'S SKI PROTECTIVE VEST, STRETCH-LIMO/STRETCH-LIMO, XL B07T9M3WGJ
prodImage
£115.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
DAINESE, FLEXAGON WOMEN'S SKI PROTECTIVE VEST, STRETCH-LIMO/STRETCH-LIMO, L B07TBKX5JR
Carissa soft touch fabric Material: Crash Absorb Soft Memory Foam / Carezza Soft Touch Public Crash Absorb soft memory foam Flexion Technology back protector Protection: Back protector: European safety standard CE EN 1621.2 Level 2/Flexagon technology (back protector) CE EN 1621.2 Level 2
prodImage
£129.19
Shipping: Free
Dainese FLEXAGON WAISTCOAT WOMAN 2022 stretch-limo/stretch-limo, M B07T8H8L2H
Skiing / Snowboarding Material: Crash Absorb Soft Memory Foam / Carezza Soft Touch Public XS/S/M/L/XL/XXL Comfort (Ergonomics): Adjustable Waistband/YKK Front Zipper/Chest Area Padding Flexagon redefines standards in terms of comfort and protection, thanks to its innovative construction technology. The latest version has been revisited with a completely new fabric, capable of guaranteeing the skier natural comfort and better breathability.
prodImage
£138.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Foam, Mesh

Price History

1M
Dainese Flexagon Waistcoat Lady
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dainese

Dainese Flexagon Waistcoat 2 Man
£127.87
Dainese Flexagon Waistcoat 2 ManCompare 5 Prices
Dainese Action Shorts
£57.28
Dainese Action ShortsCompare 3 Prices
Dainese Summer
£25.98
Dainese SummerCompare 4 Prices
Dainese HP2 P M1 Hose Men
£214.82
Dainese HP2 P M1 Hose MenCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Downhill
£57.06
Dainese DownhillCompare 2 Prices
Dainese Flexagon Waistcoat Man
£143.30
Dainese Flexagon Waistcoat ManCompare 3 Prices
Dainese Air Soft Tex
£83.32
Dainese Air Soft TexCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Kid Back Protector
£78.35
Dainese Kid Back ProtectorCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Thermal Layer
£99.00
Dainese Thermal LayerCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ortovox D1
£99.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Summit 59 cm
£115.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head TH10
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Summit 52 cm
£115.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petzl Summit 66 cm
£115.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dainese Flexagon Waistcoat Lady
prodImage
£101.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£138.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel