Komperdell Ballistic Protector Vest Junior

Price History
• Children's Overvest
• Material: Foam, Lycra
• 360° all-around protection
• Freedom of movement
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Komperdell Ballistic Protector Vest Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Komperdell Ballistic Back Protector Vest Junior Black/Magenta 152cm/Age 12/13 9910210
Komperdell Ballistic Back Protector Vest Junior Black/Magenta 152cm/Age 12/13, Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Riding Hats & Protective Gear > Body Protectors
prodImage
£69.99
£73.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Lowest total price
Komperdell Ballistic Vest Protector Dziecięcy Czarny/zielony FBAc_ekkia2_13991
1 piece Material: Outer material: 86% polyester, 14% elastane. Lining: 86% polyester and 14% spandex. Parts of animal origin: No. 1 Piece
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Komperdell Junior Ballistic Vest
Komperdell Junior Ballistic Vest, Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Riding Hats & Protective Gear > Body Protectors
prodImage
£89.50
Shipping: Free
Komperdell Kid's Ballistic Vest Back Protector, Black/Green, Ski 11689974
A vest/protector for riding, biking, snowboarding and skiing, fashionable, lightweight and flexible reversible vest, can be worn on both sides Highest protection values, ultimate freedom of movement, 360 degree all-round protection for your child EN 1621-2, multi-layer Cross 6.0 Junior back protector made of adaptive dual-density foam Size 116: Height 110-120 cm/Bust 58.5 cm/Waist 60.4 cm, Front Length 30.2 cm, Back Length 40.7 cm/128: Body 120-130 cm/Chest 62.5 cm/Waist 64.1 cm, L Front 33.2 cm, L Back 45.2 cm 140: body 130-140 cm/chest 66.5 cm/waist 67.9 cm, L front 36.3 cm, L. back 49.7 cm / 152: body 140 - 152 cm/chest 70.5 cm / waist 71.7 cm, L front 39.3 cm, L back 53.7 cm, length back 53.7 cm. = Backside of ProteProtektors)
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Foam, Lycra
Other
360° all-around protection
Freedom of movement

Price History

1M 3M
Komperdell Ballistic Protector Vest Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Holmenkol Smart Waxer 230 V
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Ultralight Ice Screw 16 cm
£78.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marker Free 7
£60.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Swix BP88
£57.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule RoundTrip Boot Backpack 45L
£82.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Komperdell Ballistic Protector Vest Junior
crosswindsequestrian
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £3.50
Ponera
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
greatsaddle
prodImage
£89.50
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel