Petzl Summit 52 cm

Manufacturer: Petzl
Petzl Summit 52 cm
from £115.99to £136.994 offersManufacturer: Petzl
• Ice axe
• Material: Aluminum
• Dimensions: L52 Millimetre
• Weight: 495 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Petzl Summit 52 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Petzl Adults'Ice Summit Black black Size:52 cm 1561940
Material: shaft 7075 aluminum, pick and adze hot forged steel Rating: B rated Leash Included: no Claimed Weight: 52cm 12.7 oz, 59cm 13.4 oz, 66cm 14.1 oz Recommended Use: ski mountaineering
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Petzl Adults'Ice Summit Black black Size:52 cm UK-U13B-052
Material: shaft 7075 aluminum, pick and adze hot forged steel Rating: B rated Leash Included: no Claimed Weight: 52cm 12.7 oz, 59cm 13.4 oz, 66cm 14.1 oz Recommended Use: ski mountaineering
prodImage
£117.85
Shipping: Free
Petzl Summit ice pick Adult Evo Orange orange Size:52 cm B00Q78W27I
Lightweight: light pimple with enough heavy head to ensure efficient placement The shaft curved in the upper part provides the necessary clearance when climbing. The lower part is straight and facilitates penetration into the snow The robust narrow tapered toothed hood (3 mm) makes it easier to penetrate hard snow and ice. The wider centre of the cover ensures grip in soft snow The robust stainless steel tip makes it easier to penetrate hard snow and use as a walking stick pick Curved shovel for good guidance of the ice axe in the snow (use as a walking stick pick)
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Petzl Summit ice pick Adult Evo Orange orange Size:52 cm
Lightweight: light pimple with enough heavy head to ensure efficient placement The shaft curved in the upper part provides the necessary clearance when climbing. The lower part is straight and facilitates penetration into the snow The robust narrow tapered toothed hood (3 mm) makes it easier to penetrate hard snow and ice. The wider centre of the cover ensures grip in soft snow The robust stainless steel tip makes it easier to penetrate hard snow and use as a walking stick pick Curved shovel for good guidance of the ice axe in the snow (use as a walking stick pick)
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L52 Millimetre
Weight:495 g
Material
Material:Aluminum

Price History

1M
Petzl Summit 52 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Petzl Summit 59 cm
£115.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Summit 66 cm
£115.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dainese Flexagon Waistcoat Lady
£101.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortovox D1
£99.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dainese Flexagon Waistcoat Man
£143.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petzl Summit 52 cm
TradeINN
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Go7Sports
prodImage
£117.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel