Dainese Kid Back Protector

• Back protector
• Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dainese Kid Back Protector
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dainese Flexagon Back Protector Kid, Ski Back Protector Kid's,Black,S (Manufacturer size : JS) B01LZ5NZCR
Crash Absorb soft memory foam Homologation CE EN 1621.2 Level 2 Flexagon Technology back protector Adjustable shoulder straps, Adjustable waist band Dainese Flexagon Kid's Ski Back Protector, Homologated Light and Flexible Ski Back Protector
prodImage
£83.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Polyester

Price History

1M
Dainese Kid Back Protector
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dainese

Dainese HP2 P M1 Hose Men
£214.82
Dainese HP2 P M1 Hose MenCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Downhill
£57.06
Dainese DownhillCompare 2 Prices
Dainese Flexagon Waistcoat Man
£117.85
Dainese Flexagon Waistcoat ManCompare 3 Prices
Dainese Action Shorts
£85.00
Dainese Action ShortsCompare 4 Prices
Dainese Knee Guard Air
£46.45
Dainese Knee Guard AirCompare 2 Prices
Dainese Summer
£41.99
Dainese SummerCompare 6 Prices
Dainese Thermal Layer
£99.00
Dainese Thermal LayerCompare 5 Prices
Dainese Flexagon Waistcoat 2 Man
£130.54
Dainese Flexagon Waistcoat 2 ManCompare 2 Prices
Dainese Flexagon Waistcoat Lady
£107.37
Dainese Flexagon Waistcoat LadyCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Ultralight Ice Screw 16 cm
£78.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head TH10
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule RoundTrip Boot Backpack 45L
£82.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Holmenkol Smart Waxer 230 V
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dainese Kid Back Protector
Amazon EU
prodImage
£83.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel