Dainese Flexagon Waistcoat Man

Price History
• Protector
• Material: Foam, Mesh
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dainese Flexagon Waistcoat Man
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dainese FLEXAGON WAISTCOAT 2022 stretch-limo/stretch-limo, XL B07T9K67MT
Maximum protection and freedom of movement for skiing, inspired by the champion Sofia Goggia. Flexagon redefines standards in terms of comfort and protection, thanks to its innovative construction technology. CE EN 1621.2 Level 4 Skiing / Snowboarding Material: Crash Absorb Soft Memory Foam / Carezza Soft Touch Public Men
prodImage
£117.85
Shipping: Free
Dainese FLEXAGON WAISTCOAT 2022 stretch-limo/stretch-limo, M B07TGSZVQT
Carissa soft touch fabric Material: Crash Absorb Soft Memory Foam / Carezza Soft Touch Public Crash Absorb soft memory foam Flexion Technology back protector Protection: Back protector: European safety standard CE EN 1621.2 Level 2/Flexagon technology (back protector) Maximum protection and freedom of movement for skiing, inspired by the champion Sofia Goggia. Flexagon redefines standards in terms of comfort and protection, thanks to its innovative construction technology.
prodImage
£124.28
Shipping: Free
Dainese FLEXAGON WAISTCOAT 2022 stretch-limo/stretch-limo, L B07TFQM8VV
Carissa soft touch fabric Material: Crash Absorb Soft Memory Foam / Carezza Soft Touch Public Crash Absorb soft memory foam Flexion Technology back protector Carezza Soft Touch Protection: Back protector: European safety standard CE EN 1621.2 Level 2/Flexagon technology (back protector)
prodImage
£124.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Foam, Mesh

Price History

1M 3M
Dainese Flexagon Waistcoat Man
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Great protector!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/02/2020
|
Bought this to help me after major spinal surgery. Gives me comfort and confidence. Great idea. Value for money as super quality.
Good quality and strong protection
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/01/2020
|
What i didn't like is the zipper, my son sometimes find it difficult to close it , i think it needs a sturdier bit bigger zip.
Best quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/05/2019
|
Very good
With reviews from

Dainese Flexagon Waistcoat Man Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
2
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Dainese

Dainese HP2 P M1 Hose Men
£214.82
Dainese HP2 P M1 Hose MenCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Downhill
£57.06
Dainese DownhillCompare 2 Prices
Dainese Flexagon Waistcoat Youth
£125.84
Dainese Flexagon Waistcoat YouthCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Flexagon Waistcoat Lady
£107.37
Dainese Flexagon Waistcoat LadyCompare 2 Prices
Dainese Flexagon Waistcoat 2 Man
£157.22
Dainese Flexagon Waistcoat 2 ManCompare 2 Prices
Dainese Action Shorts
£85.00
Dainese Action ShortsCompare 4 Prices
Dainese Knee Guard Air
£46.45
Dainese Knee Guard AirCompare 2 Prices
Dainese Summer
£41.99
Dainese SummerCompare 6 Prices
Dainese Thermal Layer
£99.00
Dainese Thermal LayerCompare 5 Prices
Dainese Flexagon Waistcoat Man
prodImage
£117.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel