Dainese Carbon 4

Price History
• Leather motorcycle gloves
• Main materials: drum-dyed goatskin, micro-sheepskin
• Safety features: carbon knuckle protectors, DCP system
• Ergonomic features: pre-curved fingers, elastic inserts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dainese Carbon 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DAINESE - Carbon 4 Short Gloves, Short Leather Motorcycle Gloves, with Carbon Knuckle Protectors, Man, Black/Black, XL B09K4DD5DN
CHARACTERISTICS: Dainese Smart Touch; Soft inserts ERGONOMICS: Adjustable cuff strap; Elasticated inserts; Microelastic elasticated inserts; Neoprene cuff; Pre-curved fingers MAIN MATERIALS: Amica suede super soft palm; Mesh fabric inserts; Micro sheep leather; Reinforcement in goatskin between thumb, index and palm PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Composite inserts in carbon fiber on the knuckles; DCP system on little finger; One single leather panel to the side of the hand; Polyurethane insert on the joints of the fingers and palm TEMPERATURE: Perforation on inner side of finger
prodImage
£93.90
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Carbon 4 Short Gloves, Short Leather Motorcycle Gloves, with Carbon Knuckle Protectors, Man, Black/Black, M B09K4DWZ66
CHARACTERISTICS: Dainese Smart Touch; Soft inserts ERGONOMICS: Adjustable cuff strap; Elasticated inserts; Microelastic elasticated inserts; Neoprene cuff; Pre-curved fingers MAIN MATERIALS: Amica suede super soft palm; Mesh fabric inserts; Micro sheep leather; Reinforcement in goatskin between thumb, index and palm PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Composite inserts in carbon fiber on the knuckles; DCP system on little finger; One single leather panel to the side of the hand; Polyurethane insert on the joints of the fingers and palm TEMPERATURE: Perforation on inner side of finger
prodImage
£107.54
Shipping: Free
(S) Dainese Carbon 4 Short Leather Gloves Black / Black OPC-P9B5PC7-NEW
The Dainese Carbon 4 short motorcycle gloves are a sport model that combines comfort, coolness and ventilation deriving from the mesh inserts on the...
prodImage
£111.17
Shipping: Free
(3XL) Dainese Carbon 4 Short Leather Gloves Black / Black OPC-P9B5PC2-NEW
prodImage
£111.17
Shipping: Free
Dainese Ladies Carbon 4 Long leather Motorcycle Motorbike Gloves - Black / White
Dainese Ladies Carbon 4 Long leather Motorcycle Motorbike Gloves - Black / White, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Gloves
prodImage
£111.30
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Carbon 4 Short Gloves, Short Leather Motorcycle Gloves, with Carbon Knuckle Protectors, Man, Black/Black, M B09K4DWZ66
CHARACTERISTICS: Dainese Smart Touch; Soft inserts ERGONOMICS: Adjustable cuff strap; Elasticated inserts; Microelastic elasticated inserts; Neoprene cuff; Pre-curved fingers MAIN MATERIALS: Amica suede super soft palm; Mesh fabric inserts; Micro sheep leather; Reinforcement in goatskin between thumb, index and palm PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Composite inserts in carbon fiber on the knuckles; DCP system on little finger; One single leather panel to the side of the hand; Polyurethane insert on the joints of the fingers and palm TEMPERATURE: Perforation on inner side of finger
prodImage
£113.50
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Carbon 4 Short Gloves, Short Leather Motorcycle Gloves, with Carbon Knuckle Protectors, Man, Black/Fluo-Red, M B09K4CBQ3P
CHARACTERISTICS: Dainese Smart Touch; Soft inserts ERGONOMICS: Adjustable cuff strap; Elasticated inserts; Microelastic elasticated inserts; Neoprene cuff; Pre-curved fingers MAIN MATERIALS: Amica suede super soft palm; Mesh fabric inserts; Micro sheep leather; Reinforcement in goatskin between thumb, index and palm PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Composite inserts in carbon fiber on the knuckles; DCP system on little finger; One single leather panel to the side of the hand; Polyurethane insert on the joints of the fingers and palm TEMPERATURE: Perforation on inner side of finger
prodImage
£122.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
(2XL) Dainese Carbon 4 Short Leather Gloves Black / Fluo Red OPC-P9B5GCD-NEW
prodImage
£111.17
Shipping: Free
(3XL) Dainese Carbon 4 Short Leather Gloves Black / Fluo Red OPC-P9B5GC6-NEW
prodImage
£111.17
Shipping: Free
(XS) Dainese Carbon 4 Short Leather Gloves Black / Black OPC-P9B5PC9-NEW
prodImage
£111.17
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Carbon 4 Long Gloves, Long Leather Sport Motorcycle Gloves, Carbon Knuckle Protectors, Man, Black/Black/Black, S B09JMG2PZT
CHARACTERISTICS: Cover on the tightening strap; Soft inserts ERGONOMICS: Adjustable cuff strap; Elasticated inserts; Pre-curved fingers; Tightening strap MAIN MATERIALS: Drum-dyed goatskin leather super soft palm; Micro sheep leather; Reinforcement in goatskin between thumb, index and palm PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Composite inserts in carbon fiber on the knuckles; DCP system on little finger; One single leather panel to the side of the hand; Polyurethane insert on the joints of the fingers and palm TEMPERATURE: Perforation on inner side of finger
prodImage
£120.25
Shipping: Free
(2XL) Dainese Carbon 4 Long Leather Gloves Black / Fluo Red / White OPC-P9B5P6G-NEW
The Dainese Carbon 4 long motorcycle gloves are certified gloves that guarantee the highest levels of protection due to their use of technical...
prodImage
£135.25
Shipping: Free
(M) Dainese Carbon 4 Ladies Long Leather Gloves Black / White / Red OPC-P9B5NPW-NEW
The Dainese Carbon 4 long womens motorcycle gloves are certified gloves that guarantee the highest levels of protection yet are designed for women.
prodImage
£135.25
Shipping: Free
(3XL) Dainese Carbon 4 Long Leather Gloves Black OPC-P9B5NVX-NEW
prodImage
£135.25
Shipping: Free
(2XL) Dainese Carbon 4 Long Leather Gloves Black OPC-P9B5NW7-NEW
prodImage
£135.25
Shipping: Free
(XL) Dainese Carbon 4 Ladies Long Leather Gloves Black / White / Red OPC-P9B5NPY-NEW
prodImage
£135.25
Shipping: Free
(L) Dainese Carbon 4 Ladies Long Leather Gloves Black / White / Red OPC-P9B5NPV-NEW
prodImage
£135.25
Shipping: Free
(XS) Dainese Carbon 4 Ladies Long Leather Gloves Black / White / Red OPC-P9B5NPZ-NEW
prodImage
£135.25
Shipping: Free
(S) Dainese Carbon 4 Ladies Long Leather Gloves Black / White / Red OPC-P9B5NPX-NEW
prodImage
£135.25
Shipping: Free
(L) Dainese Carbon 4 Long Leather Gloves Black OPC-P9B5NVY-NEW
prodImage
£135.25
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Carbon 4 Long Gloves, Long Leather Sport Motorcycle Gloves, Carbon Knuckle Protectors, Man, Black/Fluo-Red/White, XXXL B09JMJX2JP
CHARACTERISTICS: Cover on the tightening strap; Soft inserts ERGONOMICS: Adjustable cuff strap; Elasticated inserts; Pre-curved fingers; Tightening strap MAIN MATERIALS: Drum-dyed goatskin leather super soft palm; Micro sheep leather; Reinforcement in goatskin between thumb, index and palm PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Composite inserts in carbon fiber on the knuckles; DCP system on little finger; One single leather panel to the side of the hand; Polyurethane insert on the joints of the fingers and palm TEMPERATURE: Perforation on inner side of finger
prodImage
£138.94
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Carbon 4 Long Gloves, Long Leather Sport Motorcycle Gloves, Carbon Knuckle Protectors, Man, Black/Black/Black, L B09JMFS3JN
CHARACTERISTICS: Cover on the tightening strap; Soft inserts ERGONOMICS: Adjustable cuff strap; Elasticated inserts; Pre-curved fingers; Tightening strap MAIN MATERIALS: Drum-dyed goatskin leather super soft palm; Micro sheep leather; Reinforcement in goatskin between thumb, index and palm PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Composite inserts in carbon fiber on the knuckles; DCP system on little finger; One single leather panel to the side of the hand; Polyurethane insert on the joints of the fingers and palm TEMPERATURE: Perforation on inner side of finger
prodImage
£154.20
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Carbon 4 Long Leather Gloves, Long Leather Sport Motorcycle Gloves, Carbon Knuckle Protectors, Black/Black/Black, XS B0GLQ857ZJ
CHARACTERISTICS: Anti-slip strap cover; Soft inserts ERGONOMICS: Adjustable wristband; Elasticated inserts; Pre-curved fingers; Anti-slip strap MAIN MATERIALS: Extra soft drum-dried sheepskin palm; Micro sheepskin; Sheepskin reinforcement between thumb, index finger and palm PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Carbon fibre composite inserts on the knuckles, DCP system on the little finger; Single leather panel on the side of the hand; Polyurethane insert on the finger joints and palm TEMPERATURE: Perforation on the inside of the finger
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Carbon 4 Long Leather Gloves, Long Leather Sport Motorcycle Gloves, Carbon Knuckle Protectors, Black/Black/Black, XL B0GLQL2BKR
CHARACTERISTICS: Anti-slip strap cover; Soft inserts ERGONOMICS: Adjustable wristband; Elasticated inserts; Pre-curved fingers; Anti-slip strap MAIN MATERIALS: Extra soft drum-dried sheepskin palm; Micro sheepskin; Sheepskin reinforcement between thumb, index finger and palm PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Carbon fibre composite inserts on the knuckles, DCP system on the little finger; Single leather panel on the side of the hand; Polyurethane insert on the finger joints and palm TEMPERATURE: Perforation on the inside of the finger
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Carbon 4 Long Leather Gloves, Long Leather Sport Motorcycle Gloves, Carbon Knuckle Protectors, Black/Black/Black, L B0GLQ9P7SG
CHARACTERISTICS: Anti-slip strap cover; Soft inserts ERGONOMICS: Adjustable wristband; Elasticated inserts; Pre-curved fingers; Anti-slip strap MAIN MATERIALS: Extra soft drum-dried sheepskin palm; Micro sheepskin; Sheepskin reinforcement between thumb, index finger and palm PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Carbon fibre composite inserts on the knuckles, DCP system on the little finger; Single leather panel on the side of the hand; Polyurethane insert on the finger joints and palm TEMPERATURE: Perforation on the inside of the finger
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Carbon 4 Long Leather Gloves, Long Leather Sport Motorcycle Gloves, Carbon Knuckle Protectors, Black/Black/Black, XXL B0GLQHHKYD
CHARACTERISTICS: Anti-slip strap cover; Soft inserts ERGONOMICS: Adjustable wristband; Elasticated inserts; Pre-curved fingers; Anti-slip strap MAIN MATERIALS: Extra soft drum-dried sheepskin palm; Micro sheepskin; Sheepskin reinforcement between thumb, index finger and palm PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Carbon fibre composite inserts on the knuckles, DCP system on the little finger; Single leather panel on the side of the hand; Polyurethane insert on the finger joints and palm TEMPERATURE: Perforation on the inside of the finger
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Carbon 4 Long Leather Gloves, Long Leather Sport Motorcycle Gloves, Carbon Knuckle Protectors, Black/Black/Black, M B0GLQJVD3P
CHARACTERISTICS: Anti-slip strap cover; Soft inserts ERGONOMICS: Adjustable wristband; Elasticated inserts; Pre-curved fingers; Anti-slip strap MAIN MATERIALS: Extra soft drum-dried sheepskin palm; Micro sheepskin; Sheepskin reinforcement between thumb, index finger and palm PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Carbon fibre composite inserts on the knuckles, DCP system on the little finger; Single leather panel on the side of the hand; Polyurethane insert on the finger joints and palm TEMPERATURE: Perforation on the inside of the finger
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Carbon 4 Long Gloves, Long Leather Sport Motorcycle Gloves, Carbon Knuckle Protectors, Man, Black/Fluo-Red/White, XXL 915/1815957W1206
CHARACTERISTICS: Cover on the tightening strap; Soft inserts ERGONOMICS: Adjustable cuff strap; Elasticated inserts; Pre-curved fingers; Tightening strap MAIN MATERIALS: Drum-dyed goatskin leather super soft palm; Micro sheep leather; Reinforcement in goatskin between thumb, index and palm PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Composite inserts in carbon fiber on the knuckles; DCP system on little finger; One single leather panel to the side of the hand; Polyurethane insert on the joints of the fingers and palm TEMPERATURE: Perforation on inner side of finger
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Carbon 4 Long Gloves, Long Leather Sport Motorcycle Gloves, Carbon Knuckle Protectors, Man, Black/Fluo-Red/White, XXXL
CHARACTERISTICS: Cover on the tightening strap; Soft inserts ERGONOMICS: Adjustable cuff strap; Elasticated inserts; Pre-curved fingers; Tightening strap MAIN MATERIALS: Drum-dyed goatskin leather super soft palm; Micro sheep leather; Reinforcement in goatskin between thumb, index and palm PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Composite inserts in carbon fiber on the knuckles; DCP system on little finger; One single leather panel to the side of the hand; Polyurethane insert on the joints of the fingers and palm TEMPERATURE: Perforation on inner side of finger
prodImage
£160.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Leather motorcycle gloves
Main materials: drum-dyed goatskin, micro-sheepskin
Safety features: carbon knuckle protectors, DCP system
Ergonomic features: pre-curved fingers, elastic inserts

Price History

1M 3M
Dainese Carbon 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dainese

Dainese New Drake Air Tex
£181.95
Dainese New Drake Air TexCompare 3 Prices
Dainese Hard Short
£83.78
Dainese Hard ShortCompare 3 Prices
Dainese Wave Air
£163.27
Dainese Wave AirCompare 8 Prices
Dainese Nexus Men
£299.00
Dainese Nexus MenCompare 3 Prices
Dainese Air Frame Tex
£259.00
Dainese Air Frame TexCompare 3 Prices
Dainese Galvestone
£329.95
Dainese GalvestoneCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Racing 2 Lady
£198.71
Dainese Racing 2 LadyCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Nexus Out Men
£284.05
Dainese Nexus Out MenCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Air Frame D1
£159.99
Dainese Air Frame D1Compare 3 Prices
Dainese D-Dry
£42.48
Dainese D-DryCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Held Vader Men
£90.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Held 6466 Zeffiro
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpinestars Sektor motorcycle sneaker
£104.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
Alpinestars AST-1
£99.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Alpinestars Polar Gore-Tex
£85.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Alpinestars Faster 3
£99.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Rebelhorn Scout Air
£104.33
Compare Prices
9 offers
Alpinestars SP-8 V3
£90.84
Compare Prices
59 offers
X-Bionic T-Shirt Long Sleeve High Impact Women
£104.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fox Racing 180 Race Pant
£82.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£93.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel