Dainese Air Frame Tex Lady

Manufacturer: Dainese
from £219.13to £259.0017 offersManufacturer: Dainese
• Motorcycle Jacket
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Removable protectors, Windproof
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dainese Air Frame Tex Lady
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DAINESE - Air Frame 3 Tex Jacket Wmn, Summer Motorcycle Jacket with Detachable Windproof Lining, Woman, Black/Black/Black, 44 B0CNB2JMLH
CHARACTERISTICS: 1 inner waterproof pocket; 2 outer pockets; Reflective inserts ERGONOMICS: Adjustable neck strap; Anti-floating sleeve adjustment; Elastic and soft inserts on wrists; Hips adjustment with zippers; Jacket-pants fastening system; Neck adjustment MAIN MATERIALS: Mesh fabric inserts; QuickDry fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Pocket for G1 & G2 back protector; Removable composite protectors TEMPERATURE: Breathable mesh lining; Removable wind proof liner
prodImage
£219.13
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Air Frame 3 Tex Jacket Wmn, Women's Summer Motorcycle Jacket, Breathable Mesh Inserts, Removable Wind Protection Lining, Protectors on Shoulders and Elbows, Black, 54 B0GL9H8SSL
FUNCTIONAL DETAILS FOR MORE PRACTICALITY: Waterproof inner pocket, 2 outer pockets, pockets for G1/G2 back protector and Pro-Armor chest protectors (2 pieces), reflective inserts for better visibility. Ergonomics and fit: flutter-proof sleeve adjustment, elastic and soft inserts on the wrists, adjustable neck, waistband and cuffs as well as jacket-trousers attachment system for optimal fit. High-quality materials: mesh inserts for maximum ventilation and QuickDry fabric for quick drying and comfort on every ride. Protection and safety: removable composite protectors on shoulders and elbows, expandable with back protector and chest protectors for added protection. Climate comfort in any weather: breathable mesh lining for optimal air circulation and removable windproof lining for variable uses in different climates.
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dainese - Air Frame 3 Tex Jacket Wmn, Women's Summer Motorcycle Jacket, Breathable Mesh Inserts, Removable Wind Protection Lining, Protectors on Shoulders and Elbows, Black, 42 B0GL8TZKYX
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Air Frame 3 Tex Jacket Wmn, Women's Summer Motorcycle Jacket, Breathable Mesh Inserts, Removable Wind Protection Lining, Protectors on Shoulders and Elbows, Black, 50 B0GL8TKFYV
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Air Frame 3 Tex Jacket Wmn, Women's Summer Motorcycle Jacket, Breathable Mesh Inserts, Removable Wind Protection Lining, Protectors on Shoulders and Elbows, Black, EU 48 B0GL951QH4
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Air Frame 3 Tex Jacket Wmn, Women's Summer Motorcycle Jacket, Breathable Mesh Inserts, Removable Wind Protection Lining, Protectors on Shoulders and Elbows, Black, 44 B0GL8WN457
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Air Frame 3 Tex Jacket Wmn, Women's Summer Motorcycle Jacket, Breathable Mesh Inserts, Removable Wind Protection Lining, Protectors on Shoulders and Elbows, Black, 40 B0GL97T7QQ
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Air Frame 3 Tex Jacket Wmn, Women's Summer Motorcycle Jacket, Breathable Mesh Inserts, Removable Wind Protection Lining, Protectors on Shoulders and Elbows, Black, 52 B0GL8S9RKB
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Air Frame 3 Tex Jacket Wmn, Women's Summer Motorcycle Jacket, Breathable Mesh Inserts, Removable Wind Protection Lining, Protectors on Shoulders and Elbows, Black, EU 46 B0GL8S1KSZ
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Air Frame 3 Tex Jacket Wmn Summer Motorcycle Jacket with Removable, Windproof Lining, Black/White, 52 B0GSWD1X3C
Features: 2 external pockets; Pockets for G1 and G2 back protectors; Reflective inserts; Removable composite protectors Ergonomics: Adjustable neck fastening; Anti-flap sleeve adjustment; Soft, stretchy inserts at the wrists; Zip adjustment at the hips; Jacket-to-trousers connection system; Neck adjustment Main materials: Mesh inserts; QuickDry fabric Temperature: Breathable mesh lining; Removable windproof lining Key features: 1 waterproof inner pocket
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Air Frame 3 Tex Jacket Wmn Summer Motorcycle Jacket with Removable, Windproof Lining, Black/White, 46 B0GSX1ZCX1
Features: 2 external pockets; Pockets for G1 and G2 back protectors; Reflective inserts; Removable composite protectors Ergonomics: Adjustable neck fastening; Anti-flap sleeve adjustment; Soft, stretchy inserts at the wrists; Zip adjustment at the hips; Jacket-to-trousers connection system; Neck adjustment Main materials: Mesh inserts; QuickDry fabric Temperature: Breathable mesh lining; Removable windproof lining Key features: 1 waterproof inner pocket
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Air Frame 3 Tex Jacket Wmn Summer Fabric Motorcycle Jacket with Windproof Lining for Women, Black/White, 40 B0GSW9H5S8
Features: 2 external pockets; Pockets for G1 and G2 back protectors; Reflective inserts; Removable composite protectors Ergonomics: Adjustable neck fastening; Anti-flap sleeve adjustment; Soft, stretchy inserts at the wrists; Zip adjustment at the hips; Jacket-to-trousers connection system; Neck adjustment Main materials: Mesh inserts; QuickDry fabric Temperature: Breathable mesh lining; Removable windproof lining Key features: 1 waterproof inner pocket
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Air Frame 3 Tex Jacket Wmn Summer Fabric Motorcycle Jacket with Windproof Lining for Women, Black/White, 48 B0GSWMXFT7
Features: 2 external pockets; Pockets for G1 and G2 back protectors; Reflective inserts; Removable composite protectors Ergonomics: Adjustable neck fastening; Anti-flap sleeve adjustment; Soft, stretchy inserts at the wrists; Zip adjustment at the hips; Jacket-to-trousers connection system; Neck adjustment Main materials: Mesh inserts; QuickDry fabric Temperature: Breathable mesh lining; Removable windproof lining Key features: 1 waterproof inner pocket
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Air Frame 3 Tex Jacket Wmn Summer Motorcycle Jacket with Removable, Windproof Lining, Black/White, 50 B0GSWK3Y7Q
Features: 2 external pockets; Pockets for G1 and G2 back protectors; Reflective inserts; Removable composite protectors Ergonomics: Adjustable neck fastening; Anti-flap sleeve adjustment; Soft, stretchy inserts at the wrists; Zip adjustment at the hips; Jacket-to-trousers connection system; Neck adjustment Main materials: Mesh inserts; QuickDry fabric Temperature: Breathable mesh lining; Removable windproof lining Key features: 1 waterproof inner pocket
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Air Frame 3 Tex Jacket Wmn Summer Fabric Motorcycle Jacket with Windproof Lining for Women, Black/White, 54 B0GSWQ3FDP
Features: 2 external pockets; Pockets for G1 and G2 back protectors; Reflective inserts; Removable composite protectors Ergonomics: Adjustable neck fastening; Anti-flap sleeve adjustment; Soft, stretchy inserts at the wrists; Zip adjustment at the hips; Jacket-to-trousers connection system; Neck adjustment Main materials: Mesh inserts; QuickDry fabric Temperature: Breathable mesh lining; Removable windproof lining Key features: 1 waterproof inner pocket
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Air Frame 3 Tex Jacket Wmn Summer Motorcycle Jacket with Removable, Windproof Lining, Black/White, 44 B0GSWRW3NF
Features: 2 external pockets; Pockets for G1 and G2 back protectors; Reflective inserts; Removable composite protectors Ergonomics: Adjustable neck fastening; Anti-flap sleeve adjustment; Soft, stretchy inserts at the wrists; Zip adjustment at the hips; Jacket-to-trousers connection system; Neck adjustment Main materials: Mesh inserts; QuickDry fabric Temperature: Breathable mesh lining; Removable windproof lining Key features: 1 waterproof inner pocket
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Air Frame 3 Tex Jacket Wmn Summer Fabric Motorcycle Jacket with Windproof Lining for Women, Black/White, 42 B0GSWWPLVB
Features: 2 external pockets; Pockets for G1 and G2 back protectors; Reflective inserts; Removable composite protectors Ergonomics: Adjustable neck fastening; Anti-flap sleeve adjustment; Soft, stretchy inserts at the wrists; Zip adjustment at the hips; Jacket-to-trousers connection system; Neck adjustment Main materials: Mesh inserts; QuickDry fabric Temperature: Breathable mesh lining; Removable windproof lining Key features: 1 waterproof inner pocket
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Removable protectors, Windproof

Price History

1M
Dainese Air Frame Tex Lady
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dainese

Dainese New Drake Air Tex
£181.95
Dainese New Drake Air TexCompare 7 Prices
Dainese Wave Air
£174.17
Dainese Wave AirCompare 15 Prices
Dainese Delta 3
£299.95
Dainese Delta 3Compare 2 Prices
Dainese D-Dry
£59.00
Dainese D-DryCompare 6 Prices
Dainese Air Frame Tex
£216.44
Dainese Air Frame TexCompare 47 Prices
Dainese Nexus Out Men
£284.05
Dainese Nexus Out MenCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Zip Belt
£50.52
Dainese Zip BeltCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Hard Short
£89.64
Dainese Hard ShortCompare 2 Prices
Dainese Air Frame D1
£159.99
Dainese Air Frame D1Compare 5 Prices
Dainese Wave G2
£66.50
Dainese Wave G2Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpinestars Andes Drystar Jacket
£218.49
Compare Prices
70 offers
Rebelhorn Hardy II Jacket
£211.32
Compare Prices
13 offers
Dainese Nexus 2 Boot Men
£223.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Alpinestars Stella Ice
£189.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
POC Spine VPD 2.0 Jacket
£224.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
John Doe Betty Vintage Slim Jeans
£225.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpinestars Bionic Tech Jacket
£196.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Held 2910 Titan
£211.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpinestars Stella Tech 3
£227.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
John Doe Sixty
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£219.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel