D'Addario XLB045

Manufacturer: D'Addario
D'Addario XLB045
from £5.60to £8.263 offersManufacturer: D'Addario
• Single string for bass guitar
• Material: nickel-plated steel core
• Suitable for longscale basses
• Gauge: 0.045
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario XLB045
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D'Addario Fretted D'Addario XLB045 Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Single String, Long Scale, .045
D'Addario XLB045 Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Single String, Long Scale, .045, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£5.60
£8.60
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
D'Addario XLB045 Nickel Wound XL Bass Single String .045 Long Scale
D'Addario XLB045 Nickel Wound XL Bass Single String .045 Long Scale, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£5.99
£8.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
D'Addario XLB Single Bass Guitar String XLB045
D'Addario XLB Single Bass Guitar String, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Parts > Strings
prodImage
£8.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Single string for bass guitar
Material: nickel-plated steel core
Suitable for longscale basses
Gauge: 0.045

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario XLB045
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from D'Addario

D'Addario XTC46FF
£20.29
D'Addario XTC46FFCompare 4 Prices
D'Addario XTAPB1356
£16.00
D'Addario XTAPB1356Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario EXL220
£17.50
D'Addario EXL220Compare 8 Prices
D'Addario EJ45
£12.70
D'Addario EJ45Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario EPS165-5
£39.99
D'Addario EPS165-5Compare 4 Prices
D'Addario ECB81
£50.99
D'Addario ECB81Compare 5 Prices
D'Addario EPS165
£28.75
D'Addario EPS165Compare 7 Prices
D'Addario EXL190
£21.99
D'Addario EXL190Compare 3 Prices
D'Addario EXL160BT
£21.99
D'Addario EXL160BTCompare 4 Prices
D'Addario XTABR1047-12
£21.60
D'Addario XTABR1047-12Compare 4 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel