D'Addario NW052
Manufacturer: D'Addario
- D'Addario NW052 Single String for Electric Guitar
- Material: Nickel-plated steel
- Airtight packaging for freshness
- String gauge: 052 XL
Price History
1M 3M
D'Addario NW052
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
D'Addario
Popular Products

D'Addario XTABR1253
£18.99

XVive U2 Wireless System
£55.60

Korg Pitchblack XS
£66.19

DiMarzio DP155 F-spaced
£109.99

Boss TU-3
£93.99

DiMarzio DP417
£109.99

Korg OT-120
£80.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
D'Addario XL Nickel Wound .052 Electric Guitar Single String NW052
D'Addario XL Nickel Wound .052 Electric Guitar Single String, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts

£3.89
£6.88
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
D'Addario Fretted D'Addario NW052 Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Single String, .052
D'Addario NW052 Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Single String, .052, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings

£3.95
£6.95
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
| D'Addario NW052 Single String for Electric Guitar |
| Material: Nickel-plated steel |
| Airtight packaging for freshness |
| String gauge: 052 XL |
Price History
1M 3M
D'Addario NW052
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products