D-Link DWM-311

Manufacturer: D-Link
D-Link DWM-311
from £103.80to £163.714 offersManufacturer: D-Link
• 4G M2M modem with LTE Cat.4 technology
• Download speed up to 150 Mbps, upload up to 50 Mbps
• Built-in OpenVPN client for secure data transmission
• Gigabit Ethernet and dual SMA connectors for antennas
• Optimized for M2M applications such as parking systems and kiosks
• Dimensions: Width 77.4 mm, Depth 68.5 mm, Height 26 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
D-Link DWM-311
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D-Link DWM-311 4G M2M VPN Modem – Industrial-Grade LTE Cat.4 Modem with Gigabit Ethernet, VPN Security, Remote Management, Plug & Play, Dual SMA Antennas B0FF9644Y6
Reliable 4G Connectivity – LTE Cat.4 modem with up to 150 Mbps download and 50 Mbps upload speeds for real-time M2M applications. Industrial-Grade Durability – Corrosion-resistant zinc-plated steel housing, wide operating temperature (-30°C to +70°C), and humidity tolerance for harsh environments. Secure VPN Access – Built-in OpenVPN client for encrypted, secure remote access to critical devices and systems. Plug & Play Setup – Quick deployment with Micro-SIM slot, Gigabit Ethernet, and dual SMA antenna connectors for flexible installation. Advanced Remote Management – Web UI, SSH, D-Link D-ECS2 cloud platform, SMS event notifications, and automated reboot scheduling.
prodImage
£103.80
Shipping: Free
D-Link DWM-311 4G M2M VPN Modem – Industrial-Grade LTE Cat.4 Modem with Gigabit Ethernet, VPN Security, Remote Management, Plug & Play, Dual SMA Antennas DWM-311>>D-Link
prodImage
£103.80
Shipping: Free
D-Link DWM-311 4G M2M VPN Modem – Industrial-Grade LTE Cat.4 Modem with Gigabit Ethernet, VPN Security, Remote Management, Plug & Play, Dual SMA Antennas DWM-311>>D-Link
prodImage
£110.25
Shipping: Free
D-Link DWM 311 4G M2M VPN Modem Industrial Grade LTE Cat 4 Modem with Gigabit Ethernet 68f984f6cda369bcfc3f2735
DWM 311 4G M2M VPN Modem Industrial Grade LTE Cat 4 Modem with Gigabit Ethernet, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£163.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4G M2M modem with LTE Cat.4 technology
Download speed up to 150 Mbps, upload up to 50 Mbps
Built-in OpenVPN client for secure data transmission
Gigabit Ethernet and dual SMA connectors for antennas
Optimized for M2M applications such as parking systems and kiosks
Dimensions: Width 77.4 mm, Depth 68.5 mm, Height 26 mm

Price History

1M
D-Link DWM-311
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from D-Link

D-Link DWR-932
£17.48
D-Link DWR-932Compare 19 Prices
D-Link DUB-E100
£16.91
D-Link DUB-E100Compare 10 Prices
D-Link DAP-X1860
£99.99
D-Link DAP-X1860Compare 1 Prices
D-Link GO-SW-5G
£24.23
D-Link GO-SW-5GCompare 3 Prices
D-Link DWA-182
£27.82
D-Link DWA-182Compare 7 Prices
D-Link DBS-2000-28
£322.25
D-Link DBS-2000-28Compare 1 Prices
D-Link DUB-M520
£65.95
D-Link DUB-M520Compare 2 Prices
D-Link DES-1016D
£30.70
D-Link DES-1016DCompare 7 Prices
D-Link DES-105
£14.00
D-Link DES-105Compare 5 Prices
D-Link DGS-1100-08PV2
£74.65
D-Link DGS-1100-08PV2Compare 9 Prices
D-Link DWM-311
prodImage
£103.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.80
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£110.25
Shipping: Free
primehubuk
prodImage
£163.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel