Currex HikePro Med

Manufacturer: Currex
Currex HikePro Med
from £49.95to £49.994 offersManufacturer: Currex
• HikePro® insoles for dynamic support during hiking and trekking
• High-performance cushioning element minimizes vibrations and protects against overload
• Anti-slip technology and anatomical support prevent blister formation
• Individually customizable with three profiles for different foot shapes and leg alignments
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Currex HikePro Med
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CURREX HikePro Insole - Your new Dimension in Hiking. Dynamic Performance Insole for Walking, Hiking or Strolling 4260508972797
Dynamic insole for your hiking boot. Every step has to be right when hiking: the CURREX HikePro insole gives you the security you need. With every step. INJURY PREVENTION: With these insoles you feel full contact. The extra heel cushioning protects you from impacts during the landing phase, while your heel is dynamically guided in the rolling movement. STABILITY: The dynamic DAT midfoot bridge (Dynamic Arch Technology) optimally distributes the forces under the sole of the foot, reduces pressure and stimulates your muscles. DEVELOPED IN HAMBURG: The team of sports scientists has set itself the goal of giving you a lifetime of healthy movement. Try it out now.
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
CURREX HikePro Insole - Your new Dimension in Hiking. Dynamic Performance Insole for Walking, Hiking or Strolling 4260508972803
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
CURREX HikePro Insole - Your new Dimension in Hiking. Dynamic Performance Insole for Walking, Hiking or Strolling 4260508972780
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
CURREX HikePro Insole - Your new Dimension in Hiking. Dynamic Performance Insole for Walking, Hiking or Strolling 4260508972810
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HikePro® insoles for dynamic support during hiking and trekking
High-performance cushioning element minimizes vibrations and protects against overload
Anti-slip technology and anatomical support prevent blister formation
Individually customizable with three profiles for different foot shapes and leg alignments

Price History

1M
Currex HikePro Med
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel