Currex HikePro Low

Manufacturer: Currex
Currex HikePro Low
from £49.95to £53.647 offersManufacturer: Currex
• HikePro Insoles
• Dynamic support for long days with a backpack
• Stabilizes footing on scree slopes
• Keeps feet dry and blister-free
• Customizable to foot shape and leg axis
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Currex HikePro Low
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CURREX HikePro Insole - Your new Dimension in Hiking. Dynamic Performance Insole for Walking, Hiking or Strolling 4260508972865
Dynamic insole for your hiking boot. Every step has to be right when hiking: the CURREX HikePro insole gives you the security you need. With every step. INJURY PREVENTION: With these insoles you feel full contact. The extra heel cushioning protects you from impacts during the landing phase, while your heel is dynamically guided in the rolling movement. STABILITY: The dynamic DAT midfoot bridge (Dynamic Arch Technology) optimally distributes the forces under the sole of the foot, reduces pressure and stimulates your muscles. DEVELOPED IN HAMBURG: The team of sports scientists has set itself the goal of giving you a lifetime of healthy movement. Try it out now.
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
CURREX HikePro Insole - Your new Dimension in Hiking. Dynamic Performance Insole for Walking, Hiking or Strolling 4260508972858
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Currex HikePro Insoles Hiking Boots Low Arch Flat Feet Support Unisex Sizes
Currex HikePro Insoles Hiking Boots Low Arch Flat Feet Support Unisex Sizes, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Clothing & Shoe Care > Shoe Care & Repair > Insoles
prodImage
£50.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.49 / Unit
More offers
CURREX HikePro Insole - Your new Dimension in Hiking. Dynamic Performance Insole for Walking, Hiking or Strolling 4260508972827
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
CURREX HikePro Insole - Your new Dimension in Hiking. Dynamic Performance Insole for Walking, Hiking or Strolling 4260508972834
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
CURREX HikePro Insole - Your new Dimension in Hiking. Dynamic Performance Insole for Walking, Hiking or Strolling 4260508972872
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
CURREX HikePro Insole - Your new Dimension in Hiking. Dynamic Performance Insole for Walking, Hiking or Strolling 4260508972841
prodImage
£53.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HikePro Insoles
Dynamic support for long days with a backpack
Stabilizes footing on scree slopes
Keeps feet dry and blister-free
Customizable to foot shape and leg axis

Price History

1M
Currex HikePro Low
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel