Currex HikePro High

Price History
• HikePro® insoles for dynamic support during hiking and trekking
• High-performance cushioning element minimizes vibrations and protects against overload
• Non-slip technology and anatomical support prevent blisters and provide secure grip
• Individually adjustable to foot shape and movement, developed by sports scientists in Hamburg
• HikePro High sole from Currex specially designed for feet with high arches and/or bow legs
• Lightweight and precise fit, available in three thicknesses (Med, High, Low)
• Breathable CUR.EVA material for a comfortable foot climate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Currex HikePro High
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CURREX HikePro Insole - Your new Dimension in Hiking. Dynamic Performance Insole for Walking, Hiking or Strolling 0B-E4QM-TC9V
Dynamic insole for your hiking boot. Every step has to be right when hiking: the CURREX HikePro insole gives you the security you need. With every step. INJURY PREVENTION: With these insoles you feel full contact. The extra heel cushioning protects you from impacts during the landing phase, while your heel is dynamically guided in the rolling movement. STABILITY: The dynamic DAT midfoot bridge (Dynamic Arch Technology) optimally distributes the forces under the sole of the foot, reduces pressure and stimulates your muscles. DEVELOPED IN HAMBURG: The team of sports scientists has set itself the goal of giving you a lifetime of healthy movement. Try it out now.
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
CURREX HikePro Insole - Your new Dimension in Hiking. Dynamic Performance Insole for Walking, Hiking or Strolling 4260508972742_FBA
prodImage
£47.23
Shipping: Free
Currex HikePro Insoles Hiking Boots High Foot Arch Support Unisex Sizes
Currex HikePro Insoles Hiking Boots High Foot Arch Support Unisex Sizes, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Clothing & Shoe Care > Shoe Care & Repair > Insoles
prodImage
£50.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.49 / Unit
Currex HikePro High Profile Dynamic Hiking Boots & Shoe Insoles in Blue | Size: Large M4260508972735
Built for stability, comfort, and confidence on the trail, the Currex HIKEPRO High Profile Insoles help you perform at your best across changing terrain. Designed for high arches, these insoles support the structure of the foot from heel to forefoot, assisting with shock reduction during long or intense activity. Trail-ready cushioning absorbs impact to reduce fatigue and boost comfort, helping you go further without compromising performance. A Super Grip anti-slip heel surface and deep heel cup combine with a fully decoupled heel to lock in your foot, improving control on uneven ground and downhill sections. Dynamic Arch Technology adapts to your arch and stride, providing support that moves with you while promoting long-lasting stability. Breathable mesh and premium foam help manage moisture and heat build-up, keeping feet drier, cooler, and more comfortable on extended hikes. Built with a EVA base and air vent channels, these insoles are made for all-day comfort in outdoor footwear. They are ideal for day hiking, backpacking, trail walking, trekking, thru-hiking, and mountain routes. | Currex HikePro High Profile Dynamic Hiking Boots & Shoe Insoles in Blue | Size: Large
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
CURREX HikePro Insole - Your new Dimension in Hiking. Dynamic Performance Insole for Walking, Hiking or Strolling 4260508972735_FBA
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
CURREX HikePro Insole - Your new Dimension in Hiking. Dynamic Performance Insole for Walking, Hiking or Strolling 4260508972728
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
CURREX HikePro Insole - Your new Dimension in Hiking. Dynamic Performance Insole for Walking, Hiking or Strolling 4260508972711
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
CURREX HikePro Insole - Your new Dimension in Hiking. Dynamic Performance Insole for Walking, Hiking or Strolling 20516-18
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HikePro® insoles for dynamic support during hiking and trekking
High-performance cushioning element minimizes vibrations and protects against overload
Non-slip technology and anatomical support prevent blisters and provide secure grip
Individually adjustable to foot shape and movement, developed by sports scientists in Hamburg
HikePro High sole from Currex specially designed for feet with high arches and/or bow legs
Lightweight and precise fit, available in three thicknesses (Med, High, Low)
Breathable CUR.EVA material for a comfortable foot climate

Price History

1M 3M
Currex HikePro High
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Currex AcePro Med
£44.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sidas 3Feet Run Protect Mid
£42.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Currex AcePro High
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Currex RunPro Low
£39.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
altonsports- Run and Fitness Store
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Gifts Direct 2 U Ltd
prodImage
£47.23
Shipping: Free
giftsdirect2u
prodImage
£50.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.49 / Unit
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel