Currex AcePro Low

Price History

1M
Currex AcePro Low
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CURREX AcePro - World's only Racket Sport Specific Insole, Designed for Slides, Quick Stops and Short Sprints. Ideal for Tennis, Pickleball, Badminton, Squash or Paddle 20735-19
INJURY PREVENTION: With these insoles you feel full contact. The extra heel cushioning protects you from impacts during the landing phase, while your heel is dynamically guided in the rolling movement. ACEPRO gives you a completely new connection with your shoes Bridge gap between the foot's profile & the flat shoes surface to create an optimal pressure distribution Reduce negative movement that wastes power to increase performance STABILITY: The dynamic DAT midfoot bridge (Dynamic Arch Technology) optimally distributes the forces under the sole of the foot, reduces pressure and stimulates your muscles. DEVELOPED IN HAMBURG: The team of sports scientists has set itself the goal of giving you a lifetime of healthy movement. Try it out now.
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
CURREX AcePro - World's only Racket Sport Specific Insole, Designed for Slides, Quick Stops and Short Sprints. Ideal for Tennis, Pickleball, Badminton, Squash or Paddle 20734-19
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
CURREX AcePro - World's only Racket Sport Specific Insole, Designed for Slides, Quick Stops and Short Sprints. Ideal for Tennis, Pickleball, Badminton, Squash or Paddle 20733-19
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
CURREX AcePro - World's only Racket Sport Specific Insole, Designed for Slides, Quick Stops and Short Sprints. Ideal for Tennis, Pickleball, Badminton, Squash or Paddle 4260508975811
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
CURREX AcePro - World's only Racket Sport Specific Insole, Designed for Slides, Quick Stops and Short Sprints. Ideal for Tennis, Pickleball, Badminton, Squash or Paddle 4260508975798
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Currex AcePro Low
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sidas 3Feet Run Protect Mid
£42.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Currex AcePro Med
£44.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Currex RunPro Low
£39.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Currex AcePro High
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel