Cuboro SPEED Expansion Set

Manufacturer: Cuboro
Cuboro SPEED Expansion Set
from £151.99to £223.262 offersManufacturer: Cuboro
• Marble run set with 16 building blocks
• Material: Swiss beech wood
• Includes 5 marbles
• Speed track elements for longer courses
• Compatible with other Cuboro sets
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cuboro SPEED Expansion Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cuboro Speed Marble Run Game - The Extra Set for faster runs (UK) 0211
Cuboro Speed Marble Run Game - The Extra Set for faster runs (UK), Toys & Games > Vintage & Classic Toys > Marbles
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
Cuboro Speed ‎211
Cuboro Speed, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Other Educational Toys
prodImage
£223.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Marble run set with 16 building blocks
Material: Swiss beech wood
Includes 5 marbles
Speed track elements for longer courses
Compatible with other Cuboro sets

Price History

1M
Cuboro SPEED Expansion Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel