Cuboro KICK Expansion Set

Manufacturer: Cuboro
Cuboro KICK Expansion Set
from £230.00to £237.453 offersManufacturer: Cuboro
• Marble Run Set with 8 building blocks and 5 glass marbles
• Material: FSC-certified beech wood, stainless steel, natural rubber
• Features: Catapult for up to four levels, infinite combination possibilities
• Recommended age: from 8 years, not suitable for children under 36 months
• Compatible with all Cuboro base sets
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cuboro KICK Expansion Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cuboro Kick Marble Run Game - The Extra Set for the kick to the top (UK) 0213
Cuboro Kick Marble Run Game - The Extra Set for the kick to the top (UK), Toys & Games > Vintage & Classic Toys > Marbles
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Cuboro - Uitbreiding - Kick NEW 0213
Cuboro - Uitbreiding - Kick NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£234.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rarewaves Cuboro - Uitbreiding - Kick NEW 0213
Cuboro - Uitbreiding - Kick NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£237.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Marble Run Set with 8 building blocks and 5 glass marbles
Material: FSC-certified beech wood, stainless steel, natural rubber
Features: Catapult for up to four levels, infinite combination possibilities
Recommended age: from 8 years, not suitable for children under 36 months
Compatible with all Cuboro base sets

Price History

1M
Cuboro KICK Expansion Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel