Crystal Dynamics Tomb Raider I-III Remastered Switch

Price History
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• Tomb Raider I-III Remastered Deluxe Edition for Nintendo Switch
• Steelbook and exploration map book with over 80 pages
• Official soundtrack as digital download and music CD
• All contents packed in a collector's box
• Starring Lara Croft
• PEGI age rating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crystal Dynamics Tomb Raider I-III Remastered Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tomb Raider 1-3 Remastered Tomb Raider I-III Remastered Nintendo Switch Game 4168106
If you've ever wondered what made Lara Croft a gaming icon, this collection answers that question brilliantly. Tomb Raider I-III Remastered brings the original three adventures to Nintendo Switch, restored for modern platforms. You get all three games plus every expansion and secret level - Unfinished Business, Golden Mask, and The Lost Artefact - bundled together in one definitive collection. This is single-player action-adventure gaming focused on exploration and puzzle-solving across ancient locations. Compatible with both standard Nintendo Switch and Switch OLED, rated 16. You'll raid tombs across the globe, solving ancient puzzles and uncovering treasures lost to time. The collection lets you experience Lara's earliest adventures, exploring forgotten ruins and unravelling mysteries across three full campaigns plus bonus content. Whether you're revisiting these legendary games or discovering them for the first time, there's hours of exploration ahead. Comes as a physical game card, and works with both standard Switch and Switch OLED consoles. Release date: 18 October 2024. Game card. For ages 16 years and over. This game is classified as certificate 16. It contains content unsuitable for persons under 16 years old. It is illegal to supply it to anyone under that age. DO NOT attempt to purchase the item if you are under 16. Nintendo switch compatible. Nintendo switch OLED compatible. EAN: 5056635609595. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£20.99
£25.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Aspyr Tomb Raider I II & III Remastered Switch Game
...
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Tomb Raider I, II & III Remastered /Switch
Tomb Raider I, II & III Remastered /Switch, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Mature
prodImage
£35.81
Shipping: Free
Tomb Raider I-III Remastered Starring Lara Croft Nintendo Switch (Game Cartridge
Tomb Raider I-III Remastered Starring Lara Croft Nintendo Switch (Game Cartridge, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tomb Raider I-III Remastered Deluxe Edition for Nintendo Switch
Steelbook and exploration map book with over 80 pages
Official soundtrack as digital download and music CD
All contents packed in a collector's box
Starring Lara Croft
PEGI age rating
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M 3M
Crystal Dynamics Tomb Raider I-III Remastered Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

NBG Little Friends: Dogs & Cats Switch
£20.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Capcom Monster Hunter Rise Switch
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nintendo Fashion Dreamer Switch
£22.32
Compare Prices
7 offers
Skybound Stray Switch
£22.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nintendo Fitness Boxing Switch
£23.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sega Sonic Frontiers Switch
£18.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Activision Spyro Reignited Trilogy Switch
£18.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Merge Games Monster Harvest Switch
£16.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Koch Media Sonic Colours Ultimate Switch
£23.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Astragon Garfield Lasagna Party Switch
£23.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£35.81
Shipping: Free
lenniesoutlet
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel