Crocs Classic Slide 2.0 Kids

Manufacturer: Crocs
from £22.00to £28.704 offersManufacturer: Crocs
• Shoe Size: Bathing shoes, Sandals
• Children's clogs
• Material: Thermoplastic EVA
• Features: Lightweight, molded, odor-resistant
• Abrasion-resistant outsole, 13 ventilation holes
• Customizable with Jibbitz™ shoe charms
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Crocs Classic Slide 2.0 Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crocs Tap-dancing CLASIC SLIDE KIDS 209422-6UB
Crocs Tap-dancing CLASIC SLIDE KIDS Pink Available in girl's sizes. 13 kid,1 kid.Children > Girl > Shoes > Tap-dancing
5 days
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Tap-dancing CLASIC SLIDE KIDS 209422-6UB
Crocs Tap-dancing CLASIC SLIDE KIDS Pink Available in girl's sizes. 1 kid.Children > Girl > Shoes > Tap-dancing
5 days
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Tap-dancing CLASIC SLIDE KIDS 209422-6UB
Crocs Tap-dancing CLASIC SLIDE KIDS Pink Available in girl's sizes. 13 kid.Children > Girl > Shoes > Tap-dancing
5 days
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Kids' Classic Slide Black Size 3 UK Child B0C8CTLPVM
Incredibly light and fun to wear Water-friendly and buoyant; weighs only ounces Ventilation ports add breathability and help shed water and debris
prodImage
£28.70
£40.66
Shipping: £11.96
with shipping: £11.96
Product Details
Additional features
Children's clogs
Material: Thermoplastic EVA
Features: Lightweight, molded, odor-resistant
Abrasion-resistant outsole, 13 ventilation holes
Customizable with Jibbitz™ shoe charms
Shoe Size
Bathing shoes, Sandals

Price History

1M
Crocs Classic Slide 2.0 Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crocs

Crocs Classic Clog (10001)
£28.38
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)Compare 1323 Prices
Crocs Bayaband Clog
£21.81
Crocs Bayaband ClogCompare 104 Prices
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal Women
£22.40
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal WomenCompare 51 Prices
Crocs Getaway Strappy
£25.99
Crocs Getaway StrappyCompare 122 Prices
Crocs Crocband Clog
£33.32
Crocs Crocband ClogCompare 211 Prices
Crocs Literide 360 Clog
£44.99
Crocs Literide 360 ClogCompare 3 Prices
Crocs Offroad Sport
£41.02
Crocs Offroad SportCompare 12 Prices
Crocs Crocband Flip
£18.44
Crocs Crocband FlipCompare 166 Prices
Crocs Literide 360 Sandal Women
£44.77
Crocs Literide 360 Sandal WomenCompare 11 Prices
Crocs Getaway Platform H-Strap
£26.79
Crocs Getaway Platform H-StrapCompare 91 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Crocband II Sandal Kids
£22.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Puma Carina 2.0 Teenager
£22.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Aigle Baby Flac
£17.40
Compare Prices
22 offers
Adidas Stan Smith child
£22.80
Compare Prices
33 offers
Adidas Terrex AX2R child
£23.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Birkenstock Milano EVA Kids
£27.00
Compare Prices
53 offers
Crocs Kids’ Handle It Rain Boot
£23.10
Compare Prices
70 offers
Aigle Giboulée
£23.10
Compare Prices
23 offers
Geox Pavel
£26.41
Compare Prices
102 offers
Aigle Lolly Pop
£23.10
Compare Prices
46 offers
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£28.70
Shipping: £11.96
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel