Cricut Maker 4 Essential Bundle (2011290)

Price History
• Cutting plotter with a maximum working width of 297 mm
• Cutting, engraving, drawing, and embossing possible
• Cutting without a mat up to 3.6 m length
• Double speed and 10 times the force for efficient results
• Compact and easy to store
• Dimensions: Height 15.2 cm, Length 60.3 cm, Width 22.9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cricut Maker 4 Essential Bundle (2011290)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cricut Maker™ 4 Essentials Bundle Smart Cutting Machine - Green 106623
Cricut Maker™ 4 Essentials Bundle 2011290 in Green
Next Day
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
Cricut Maker™ 4 Essentials Bundle 2011290 Smart Cutting Machine - Green
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
Cricut Maker 4 Bundle 7449530
Personalise without limits with Cricut Maker 4, the next generation of our ultimate smart cutting machine. With lots more compatible tools and materials than our other cutting machines, you'll be amazed by what's possible. Make big banners, engrave metal, deboss leather, and so much more. Plus, it can make all the popular projects that our other machines can make, like custom cards, T-shirts, and stickers. It comes with materials to hit the ground cutting, and easy-to-follow setup instructions online. Contains Cricut Maker 4, Essential Materials Bundle. General information:EAN: 93573897207.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
Cricut Maker 4 Essentials Bundle Schneideplotter 2011290
Versatile: master decorative effects from paper to leather and fabrics effortlessly. INNOVATIVE: Use up to 13 tools for cutting, engraving, and more. Precise: cutting mat free up to 3.6 m length; ideal for large DIY projects. Compact: Compact size, perfect for any craft area and easy to store. Functional: double speed and 10x power for faster, stronger results.
prodImage
£396.00
Shipping: Free
Cricut Maker 4 Essentials Bundle Electronic 2011290
Personalise without limits with Cricut Maker 4. the next generation of our ultimate smart cutting machine. With lots more compatible tools and materials than our other cutting machines. you'll be amazed by what's possible. Make big banners. engrave metal. deboss leather. and so much more. Plus. it can make all the popular projects our other machines can make like custom cards. T-shirts. and full-colour stickers. This machine delivers speed. precision. and accuracy. cutting up to 2X faster than the previous model.1 It comes with easy-to-follow setup instructions online. Bundle includes the cutting machine. plus popular materials and tools you'll need to start making right out of the box. No design experience required. Works with free Design Space app. This Bundle Includes: - Cricut Maker 4- Premium Fine-Point Blade + Housing- Light Grip Machine Mat. 12 in x 12 in (30.4 cm x 30.4 cm)- Fine Point Pen (0.4 mm) - Mini Weeder- Materials for a practice cut- Scoring Stylus in Lilac - Scraper in Lilac - Spatula in Mint - Weeder in Rose- Fine Point Pen (0.4 mm) in Magenta - Smart Iron-On. 6 sheets: 1 each in (Black. White. Ocean Blue. Grass Green. Red. Maize Yellow)- Smart Vinyl - Permanent . 6 sheets"" 1 each in(Black. White. Ocean Blue. Grass Green. Red. Maize Yellow)- Cardstock Sampler. 6 ct 12 in x 12 in (30.4 cm x 30.4 cm) - Transfer Tape. 5 sheets 12 in x 12 in (30.4 cm x 30.4 cm)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£399.06
Shipping: Free
Cricut Maker 4 Essentials Bundle Electronic 416930
Personalise without limits with Cricut Maker 4 the next generation of our ultimate smart cutting machine. With lots more compatible tools and materials than our other cutting machines you'll be amazed by what's possible. Make big banners engrave metal deboss leather and so much more. Plus it can make all the popular projects our other machines can make like custom cards T-shirts and full-colour stickers. This machine delivers speed precision and accuracy cutting up to 2X faster than the previous model.1 It comes with easy-to-follow setup instructions online. Bundle includes the cutting machine plus popular materials and tools you'll need to start making right out of the box. No design experience required. Works with free Design Space app. This Bundle Includes: - Cricut Maker 4 - Premium Fine-Point Blade + Housing - Light Grip Machine Mat 12 in x 12 in (30.4 cm x 30.4 cm) - Fine Point Pen (0.4 mm) - Mini Weeder - Materials for a practice cut - Scoring Stylus in Lilac - Scraper in Lilac - Spatula in Mint - Weeder in Rose - Fine Point Pen (0.4 mm) in Magenta - Smart Iron-On 6 sheets: 1 each in (Black White Ocean Blue Grass Green Red Maize Yellow) - Smart Vinyl - Permanent 6 sheets"" 1 each in(Black White Ocean Blue Grass Green Red Maize Yellow) - Cardstock Sampler 6 ct 12 in x 12 in (30.4 cm x 30.4 cm) - Transfer Tape 5 sheets 12 in x 12 in (30.4 cm x 30.4 cm)
prodImage
£467.91
Shipping: Free
Cricut MAKER 4 ULTRA 2 BUNDLE 2011290-2005552
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£477.00
Shipping: Free
Cricut Maker 4 Essentials Bundle Electronic (2011290)
Cricut Maker 4 Essentials Bundle Electronic (2011290), Business, Office & Industrial > Printing & Graphic Arts > Printing & Graphic Essentials
prodImage
£549.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cutting plotter with a maximum working width of 297 mm
Cutting, engraving, drawing, and embossing possible
Cutting without a mat up to 3.6 m length
Double speed and 10 times the force for efficient results
Compact and easy to store
Dimensions: Height 15.2 cm, Length 60.3 cm, Width 22.9 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Cricut Maker 4 Essential Bundle (2011290)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Cricut Maker 4 Essential Bundle (2011290)
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
AO
prodImage
£396.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel