Creativ Company Canvas roll 5 m (22383)

Manufacturer: Creativ Company
from £19.99to £50.495 offersManufacturer: Creativ Company
• Canvas Roll
• Material: Cotton, Primed
• Use: For Liquid Paints, Art and Craft Projects
• Width: 50 cm, Weight: 380 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Creativ Company Canvas roll 5 m (22383)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CC-Craft 1 x Canvas Roll Cotton Fabric Painting Drawing Art W:50 cm L:5 m 380 g Craft 5707167158364
1 x Canvas Roll Cotton Fabric Painting Drawing Art W:50 cm L:5 m 380 g Craft, Crafts > Art Supplies > Painting Supplies > Canvas & Canvas Boards > Stretched Canvas & Boards
prodImage
£19.99
£23.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
CREATIV 22383 Canvas Roll, W: 50 cm, 5m B0074GO108
CREATIV 22383 Canvas Roll, W: 50 cm, 5m
prodImage
£31.53
Shipping: Free
‎CREATIV CREATIV 22383 Canvas Roll, W: 50 cm, 5m
CREATIV 22383 Canvas Roll, W: 50 cm, 5m, Crafts > Art Supplies > Painting Supplies > Canvas & Canvas Boards > Stretched Canvas & Boards
prodImage
£39.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎CREATIV CREATIV 22383 Canvas Roll, W: 50 cm, 5m ‎22383
CREATIV 22383 Canvas Roll, W: 50 cm, 5m, Crafts > Art Supplies > Painting Supplies > Canvas & Canvas Boards > Canvas Rolls
prodImage
£44.66
Shipping: Free
‎CREATIV CREATIV 22383 Canvas Roll, W: 50 cm, 5m
CREATIV 22383 Canvas Roll, W: 50 cm, 5m, Crafts > Art Supplies > Painting Supplies > Canvas & Canvas Boards > Stretched Canvas & Boards
prodImage
£50.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Canvas Roll
Material: Cotton, Primed
Use: For Liquid Paints, Art and Craft Projects
Width: 50 cm, Weight: 380 g

Price History

1M 3M
Creativ Company Canvas roll 5 m (22383)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger CreArt Colorful New York City
£19.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Fantasy
£16.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger CreArt Boho Lion
£16.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Xoomy Midi Cute Animals
£23.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
home-crafts-notts
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£31.53
Shipping: Free
tokirosix
prodImage
£39.03
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£44.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel