Craft Active Extreme X CN LS W

Price History
• Long-sleeve shirt
• Material: seawater polyester, Coolmax air fiber
• Body temperature management: excellent
• Inserts: mesh
• Size: M
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Craft Active Extreme X CN LS W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Craft Womens Active Extreme X Cn Ls W Tops, Black, M EU B08GX5SC3D
This product is made with seaqual polyester that is produced from recycled plastic from the ocean Coolmax-air fiber against the skin enhances cooling and moisture transport Thin, lightweight and Elastic fabric that is channel-knitted to trap air and provide warmth
prodImage
£25.07
Shipping: Free
Craft Womens Active Extreme X Cn Ls W Tops, Black, L EU B08GX5NZH7
This product is made with seaqual polyester that is produced from recycled plastic from the ocean Coolmax-air fiber against the skin enhances cooling and moisture transport Thin, lightweight and Elastic fabric that is channel-knitted to trap air and provide warmth
prodImage
£28.42
Shipping: Free
Women's Long Sleeve Jersey Craft Active Extreme X MAG9410302
Baselayer topSlim fitMesh panels for excellent performance during high-intensity training sessions
prodImage
£32.35
£49.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Craft Active Extreme x Cn Ls W Tops - White, Small 715314
This product is made with seaqual polyester that is produced from recycled plastic from the ocean Coolmax-air fiber against the skin enhances cooling and moisture transport Thin, lightweight and Elastic fabric that is channel-knitted to trap air and provide warmth
prodImage
£37.05
£46.00
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Craft Active Extreme x Cn Ls W Tops - White, Small
This product is made with seaqual polyester that is produced from recycled plastic from the ocean Coolmax-air fiber against the skin enhances cooling and moisture transport Thin, lightweight and Elastic fabric that is channel-knitted to trap air and provide warmth
prodImage
£37.45
£46.40
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Women's Long Sleeve Jersey Craft Active Extreme X MAG9410317
The women's long-sleeve top Craft Outdoor Active Extreme X is the perfect choice for all adventurous women who love outdoor activities. Whether it's hiking, biking, climbing, or any other outdoor activity, this top will accompany you on all your adventures.Designed by the well-known brand Craft Outdoor, this top is specially made for women. Its elegant and feminine design fits beautifully to the female silhouette for a sporty and trendy look. The long sleeves provide extra protection against the cold and wind, making it an ideal choice for mountain activities or cooler weather.Made with high-quality materials, this top is lightweight, breathable, and comfortable to wear. It also features Extreme X technology, which makes it extremely performance-driven. This technology allows for optimal body temperature regulation by wicking away sweat and keeping the body dry and warm, even during intense efforts.Whether you are a beginner or a seasoned athlete, this top adapts to all levels and i......
prodImage
£45.24
£62.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Craft Active Extreme x Cn Ls W Tops - White, Large 12437298
This product is made with seaqual polyester that is produced from recycled plastic from the ocean Coolmax-air fiber against the skin enhances cooling and moisture transport Thin, lightweight and Elastic fabric that is channel-knitted to trap air and provide warmth
prodImage
£42.46
Shipping: Free
Craft Active Extreme x Cn Ls W Tops - White, Large 715315
This product is made with seaqual polyester that is produced from recycled plastic from the ocean Coolmax-air fiber against the skin enhances cooling and moisture transport Thin, lightweight and Elastic fabric that is channel-knitted to trap air and provide warmth
prodImage
£42.46
Shipping: Free
Craft Active Extreme x Cn Ls W Tops - White, M B08GXCWH1S
This product is made with seaqual polyester that is produced from recycled plastic from the ocean Coolmax-air fiber against the skin enhances cooling and moisture transport Thin, lightweight and Elastic fabric that is channel-knitted to trap air and provide warmth
prodImage
£43.28
Shipping: Free
Craft Active Extreme x Cn Ls W Tops - Black, X-Small B08GXCZ2MX
This product is made with seaqual polyester that is produced from recycled plastic from the ocean Coolmax-air fiber against the skin enhances cooling and moisture transport Thin, lightweight and Elastic fabric that is channel-knitted to trap air and provide warmth
prodImage
£43.38
Shipping: Free
Craft Womens Active Extreme X Cn Ls W Tops, Black, S EU B08GX5F7YX
This product is made with seaqual polyester that is produced from recycled plastic from the ocean Coolmax-air fiber against the skin enhances cooling and moisture transport Thin, lightweight and Elastic fabric that is channel-knitted to trap air and provide warmth
prodImage
£44.72
Shipping: Free
Craft Active Extreme x Cn Ls W Tops - White, X-Small 1094492
This product is made with seaqual polyester that is produced from recycled plastic from the ocean Coolmax-air fiber against the skin enhances cooling and moisture transport Thin, lightweight and Elastic fabric that is channel-knitted to trap air and provide warmth
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Craft Active Extreme x Cn Ls W Tops - White, X-Large 715316
This product is made with seaqual polyester that is produced from recycled plastic from the ocean Coolmax-air fiber against the skin enhances cooling and moisture transport Thin, lightweight and Elastic fabric that is channel-knitted to trap air and provide warmth
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Craft Active Extreme x Cn Ls W Tops - Black, X-Large 11225665
This product is made with seaqual polyester that is produced from recycled plastic from the ocean Coolmax-air fiber against the skin enhances cooling and moisture transport Thin, lightweight and Elastic fabric that is channel-knitted to trap air and provide warmth
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Craft Active Extreme x Cn Ls W Tops - White, X-Large 146754413
This product is made with seaqual polyester that is produced from recycled plastic from the ocean Coolmax-air fiber against the skin enhances cooling and moisture transport Thin, lightweight and Elastic fabric that is channel-knitted to trap air and provide warmth
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Craft Active Extreme x Cn Ls W Tops - White, XX-Large 147-1909673-X90000-XXL
This product is made with seaqual polyester that is produced from recycled plastic from the ocean Coolmax-air fiber against the skin enhances cooling and moisture transport Thin, lightweight and Elastic fabric that is channel-knitted to trap air and provide warmth
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Craft Active Extreme x Cn Ls W Tops - Black, XX-Large 147-1909673-X99900-XXL
This product is made with seaqual polyester that is produced from recycled plastic from the ocean Coolmax-air fiber against the skin enhances cooling and moisture transport Thin, lightweight and Elastic fabric that is channel-knitted to trap air and provide warmth
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Craft Active Extreme x Cn Ls W Tops - Black, XX-Large 147-1909673-X99900-XXL
This product is made with seaqual polyester that is produced from recycled plastic from the ocean Coolmax-air fiber against the skin enhances cooling and moisture transport Thin, lightweight and Elastic fabric that is channel-knitted to trap air and provide warmth
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Long-sleeve shirt
Material: seawater polyester, Coolmax air fiber
Body temperature management: excellent
Inserts: mesh
Size: M

Price History

1M 3M
Craft Active Extreme X CN LS W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Craft

Craft ADV Essence 2-in-1 Short 2 M
£52.00
Craft ADV Essence 2-in-1 Short 2 MCompare 6 Prices
Craft Core Dry Baselayer Set W
£35.36
Craft Core Dry Baselayer Set WCompare 1 Prices
Craft Core Dry Active Comfort Pant W
£23.59
Craft Core Dry Active Comfort Pant WCompare 1 Prices
Craft ADV Essence Wind Tight W
£59.99
Craft ADV Essence Wind Tight WCompare 1 Prices
Craft ADV Essence Warm Vest Women
£33.03
Craft ADV Essence Warm Vest WomenCompare 5 Prices
Craft Subz Jacket W
£39.27
Craft Subz Jacket WCompare 20 Prices
Craft Core Essence Short 2 M
£22.10
Craft Core Essence Short 2 MCompare 3 Prices
Craft Active Intensity CN LS W
£13.69
Craft Active Intensity CN LS WCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kempa Status T-shirt Women
£27.78
Compare Prices
20 offers
Marmot Scree Pant Woman
£25.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maier Sports Perlite M
£24.39
Compare Prices
73 offers
Kempa Status T-shirt men
£21.15
Compare Prices
11 offers
Puma Active Woven Training Pant Men
£24.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Sportswear Club men's jogging pant
£23.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tatonka Gaiter 420 HD
£22.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
Salewa Hiking Gaiter M
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£25.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.35
Shipping: £16.99
Plutosport
prodImage
£37.05
Shipping: £8.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel