Corsair Vengeance RGB Pro SL DDR4-3600 32GB Kit (CMH32GX4M2Z3600C18)

Price History
• Memory Size: 32 GB
• Memory Clock Speed: 3,600 MHz
• Corsair Vengeance RGB PRO SL RAM Memory
• Capacity: 32 GB (2 x 16 GB)
• DDR4 memory type with 3600 MHz clock speed
• 288-pin DIMM form factor
• Vibrant, animated lighting with 10 RGB LEDs per module
• Compatible with CORSAIR iCUE software for custom lighting profiles
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Corsair Vengeance RGB Pro SL DDR4-3600 32GB Kit (CMH32GX4M2Z3600C18)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Corsair Vengeance RGB PRO SL 32GB (2 x 16 GB) DDR4 Up to 3600MHz C18, Illuminated Desktop Memory Kit (10 Individually Addressable RGB LEDs, Wide Compatibility, Optimised for AMD Ryzen) Black
Disclaimer: Maximum Speed requires overclocking/PC BIOS adjustments. Maximum speed and performance depend on system components, including motherboard and CPU Illuminate your system with vivid, animated lighting from ten individually addressable, ultra-bright RGB LEDs per module. Choose from dozens of preset lighting profiles, or create your own in CORSAIR iCUE software. Just 44mm tall for wide compatibility with air coolers such as the CORSAIR A500. Optimised for maximum bandwidth and tight response times on the latest Intel and AMD DDR4 motherboards.
prodImage
£275.34
Shipping: Free
32GB (2x16GB) Corsair DDR4 Vengeance RGB PRO SL Black, PC4-28800 (3600), Non-ECC CMH32GX4M2Z3600C18
32GB (2x16GB) Corsair DDR4 Vengeance RGB PRO SL Black, PC4-28800 (3600), Non-ECC, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£277.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Corsair Vengeance RGB PRO SL RAM Memory
Capacity: 32 GB (2 x 16 GB)
DDR4 memory type with 3600 MHz clock speed
288-pin DIMM form factor
Vibrant, animated lighting with 10 RGB LEDs per module
Compatible with CORSAIR iCUE software for custom lighting profiles
Low profile height of only 44 mm for air cooler compatibility
Specifications
Memory Size:32 GB
Memory Clock Speed:3,600 MHz

Price History

1M
Corsair Vengeance RGB Pro SL DDR4-3600 32GB Kit (CMH32GX4M2Z3600C18)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Corsair Vengeance RGB Pro SL DDR4-3600 32GB Kit (CMH32GX4M2Z3600C18)
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£275.34
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£277.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel