Corsair Dominator Titanium DDR5 Light Enhancement Kit (CMPLEKIT2)
- Light Enhancement Kit for PC lighting
- 11 individually addressable RGB LEDs per module
- Compatible with CORSAIR DOMINATOR TITANIUM DDR5 memory modules
- Control via CORSAIR iCUE software
- Easy installation without DRAM ICs
Price History
1M 3M
Corsair Dominator Titanium DDR5 Light Enhancement Kit (CMPLEKIT2)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
CORSAIR DOMINATOR TITANIUM DDR5 RGB Light Enhancement Kit – 2x Modules – 0GB RAM – CORSAIR iCUE Compatible – White
Light up your PC: Dynamic individually addressable RGB lighting from 11 ultra-bright LEDs per module. Match your DRAM: Matches the look and feel of your existing CORSAIR DOMINATOR TITANIUM DDR5 memory modules, down to the heatspreader, logos, and top bar. Powerful CORSAIR iCUE Software: Take control with powerful CORSAIR iCUE software and synchronise RGB lighting effects with other CORSAIR RGB products across the iCUE ecosystem. Complete lighting control: Choose from dozens of preset lighting profiles, create your own in CORSAIR iCUE software. Wide Compatibility: Wide-ranging compatibility with most Intel and AMD DDR5 motherboards.

£51.66
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR DOMINATOR TITANIUM DDR5 RGB Light Enhancement Kit – 2x Modules – 0GB RAM – CORSAIR iCUE Compatible – Black

£53.51
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR DOMINATOR TITANIUM Light Enhancement Kit, 2x DDR5 Dummy Modules with Add CMPLEKIT2G
CORSAIR DOMINATOR TITANIUM Light Enhancement Kit, 2x DDR5 Dummy Modules with Add, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)

£60.90
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR DOMINATOR TITANIUM Light Enhancement Kit, 2x DDR5 Dummy Modules with Add CMPLEKIT2
CORSAIR DOMINATOR TITANIUM Light Enhancement Kit, 2x DDR5 Dummy Modules with Add, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)

£61.08
Shipping: Free
Corsair Dominator Titanium Universal RGB Light Enhancement Kit CMPLEKIT2G
DOMINATOR TITANIUM DDR5 Lighting Enhancement Kit — GrayTITANIUM Light Enhancement Kit completes your PC’s look by filling your empty DDR5 slots with modules boasting 11 vibrant. individually addressable RGB LEDs each.COMPLETE YOUR SYSTEM’S LOOKLight Enhancement Kit modules feature the same RGB lighting effects as your existing DOMINATOR TITANIUM memory modules. with 11 vibrant. individually addressable RGB LEDs per module.INTELLIGENT CONTROL. UNLIMITED POSSIBILITIESCORSAIR iCUE software brings your system to life with dynamic RGB lighting control. synchronized across all your iCUE-compatible products. including memory. fans. RGB LED light strips. keyboards. mice and more.CREATE AND CUSTOMIZEChoose from dozens of pre-set lighting profiles. create your own. or experiment with millions of user-adjustable patterns and colors.WIDE-RANGING COMPATIBILITYWide-ranging compatibility with most Intel® and AMD DDR5 motherboards.STYLE THAT MATCHESMatches your existing CORSAIR VENGEANCE RGB DDR5 memory modules. down to the aluminum heat spreader. logos. and light bar.UNITE YOUR SETUPCORSAIR iCUE software brings your entire setup together.creating a fully immersive ecosystem with intuitive control.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£70.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
CORSAIR DOMINATOR TITANIUM Light Enhancement Kit, 2x DDR5 Dummy Modules with Add CMPLEKIT2W
CORSAIR DOMINATOR TITANIUM Light Enhancement Kit, 2x DDR5 Dummy Modules with Add, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)

£61.56
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR DOMINATOR TITANIUM DDR5 RGB Light Enhancement Kit – 2x Modules – 0GB RAM – CORSAIR iCUE Compatible – Grey

£70.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Light Enhancement Kit for PC lighting |
| 11 individually addressable RGB LEDs per module |
| Compatible with CORSAIR DOMINATOR TITANIUM DDR5 memory modules |
| Control via CORSAIR iCUE software |
| Easy installation without DRAM ICs |
Price History
1M 3M
Corsair Dominator Titanium DDR5 Light Enhancement Kit (CMPLEKIT2)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products