Copic Sketch Set C 72 pcs

Manufacturer: Copic
from £310.89to £551.992 offersManufacturer: Copic
• Graphic marker set with 72 colors
• Dual tip system: Super Brush tip and Medium Broad tip
• Replaceable tips and refillable ink
• Quick-drying, smudge-proof, and virtually odorless
• Ideal for illustrations, sketches, comic, and manga drawings
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Copic Sketch Set C 72 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COPIC Sketch Coloured Marker Pen - Set Of 72 C, For Art & Crafts, Colouring, Graphics, Highlighter, Design, Anime, Professional & Beginners, Art Supplies & Colouring Books CZ21075162
STARTER set for many types of illustrations and design projects, it covers the widest selection of Grays of the 72 sets along with Bright Colours vivid colours and blending shades START or expand your collection with readily curated sets with colour combinations that are suitable for blending to achieve professional results. The acrylic case keeps the markers well organised and displayed for easy navigation COPIC SKETCH is the ultimate flexible graphic marker. Iconic oval and double ended design features a flexible brush nib as well as a medium broad nib great for expressive strokes, building up tone, blending colours, shading, finer details and lines ENTIRE range of 358 Copic Sketch colours will be complete if combining Sketch 72 Colour Sets A, B, C, D and E (note: E00 & 100 would be duplicated). REFILABLE replaceable nibs, ultra blendable and made with the highest grade of alcohol and dye-based inks., Manufacturer: Copic
prodImage
£310.89
Shipping: Free
Copic Sketch Sets - For Art & Crafts, Colouring, Graphics, Highlighter, Design CZ21075162
Copic Sketch Sets - For Art & Crafts, Colouring, Graphics, Highlighter, Design, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£551.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Graphic marker set with 72 colors
Dual tip system: Super Brush tip and Medium Broad tip
Replaceable tips and refillable ink
Quick-drying, smudge-proof, and virtually odorless
Ideal for illustrations, sketches, comic, and manga drawings

Price History

1M
Copic Sketch Set C 72 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£310.89
Shipping: Free
shopdocrafts
prodImage
£551.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel