Contigo Huron

Manufacturer: Contigo
from £17.45to £36.998 offersManufacturer: Contigo
• Thermal Mug
• Material: Stainless Steel, BPA-free Plastic
• Features: Vacuum Insulated, Leak-proof, One-handed Operation
• Cleaning: Lid Dishwasher Safe, Mug Hand Washable
• Capacity: 470 ml, Weight 282 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Contigo Huron
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Contigo Huron 2.0 SNAPSEAL™ Travel Mug, 470 ml EEX-545519
Contigo Huron 2.0 SNAPSEAL™ Travel Mug, 470 ml, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£17.45
Shipping: Free
Contigo Huron 2.0 SNAPSEAL™ Travel Mug, 470 ml EVO-272046
Contigo Huron 2.0 SNAPSEAL™ Travel Mug, 470 ml, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£18.22
Shipping: Free
Contigo Huron Snapseal Travel Mug | Stainless Steel Thermal Mug | Vacuum Flask | Leakproof Tumbler | Coffee to Go Mug with BPA Free Easy-Clean Lid | Vivacious | 470 ml UW-E9ZG-A5MV
Safe and sealed: The Snapseal Technology is designed for an easy, one-handed drinking experience; when you're done sipping, simply snap the lid closed for leak-proof protection anywhere you go; Ice cold or piping hot: Thermalock double-wall vacuum insulation keeps temperatures locked in for hours; drinks stay hot up to 7 hours or cold up to 12 hours, on the go, in the office or outdoors; Easy to clean: Dishwasher-safe lid hinges open completely for easy cleaning (one piece, no separate parts to take apart or misplace), hand wash vacuum flask body; Ideal fit: The thermal mug provides easy and convenient one-handed drinking for both left and right-handed users, and fits most car cup-holders: Size 8 x 9 x 20.5 cm; capacity 470 ml; weight 340 g Ideal fit: The thermal mug provides easy and convenient one-handed drinking for both left and right-handed users, and fits most car cup-holders: Size 8 x 9 x 20.5 cm; capacity 470 ml; weight 340 g
prodImage
£25.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Contigo Huron 2.0 SNAPSEAL Travel Mug 470 ml 6a0d80783b9a199c25fb45b2
Huron 2.0 SNAPSEAL Travel Mug 470 ml, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£18.38
Shipping: Free
Contigo Huron 2.0 SNAPSEAL™ Travel Mug, 470 ml VCK-936048
Contigo Huron 2.0 SNAPSEAL™ Travel Mug, 470 ml, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£18.85
Shipping: Free
Contigo Huron 2.0 SNAPSEAL™ Travel Mug, 470 ml 2095638
Contigo Huron 2.0 SNAPSEAL™ Travel Mug, 470 ml, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£33.94
Shipping: Free
Contigo Huron 2.0 SNAPSEAL Travel Mug, 470 Ml 2095638
Huron 2.0 SNAPSEAL Travel Mug, 470 Ml, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Mugs
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Contigo Huron 2.0 SNAPSEAL Travel Mug, 470 Ml 2095638
Huron 2.0 SNAPSEAL Travel Mug, 470 Ml, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Mugs
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thermal Mug
Material: Stainless Steel, BPA-free Plastic
Features: Vacuum Insulated, Leak-proof, One-handed Operation
Cleaning: Lid Dishwasher Safe, Mug Hand Washable
Capacity: 470 ml, Weight 282 g

Price History

1M
Contigo Huron
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
sales_sweet
prodImage
£17.45
Shipping: Free
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£18.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.73
Shipping: Free
megadeal4
prodImage
£18.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel