Concept DIRECT AIR DUAL VP4520
Manufacturer: Concept
- Bin Capacity: 0.2 L
- Power Supply: Battery
- Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Electric brush, Turbo brush, Upholstery nozzle
- HEPA H13 filter
- Fully rotatable 360° joint
- Battery with 2200 mAh for up to 30 minutes of runtime
- Weight: 1.77 kg
Price History
1M 3M
Concept DIRECT AIR DUAL VP4520
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Concept
Popular Products

Concept DIRECT AIR VP4500
£146.89

Dreame V30
£499.00

AEG CX7-2-45MÖ
£214.39

Dyson V12 Origin
£563.45

Dyson V16 Piston Animal (492963-01)
£1,155.27

Dyson V11 Advanced
£429.00

Dreame V20 Pro
£349.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Cordless Vacuum Concept Dual Brush Lightweight 2200mAh VP4520
Cordless Vacuum Concept Dual Brush Lightweight 2200mAh VP4520, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners

£175.51
Shipping: Free
Concept Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Handheld Upright 0.2L 360° Direct Air HEPA H13 Filter HQ VP4520
Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Handheld Upright 0.2L 360° Direct Air HEPA H13 Filter HQ, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners

£179.60
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.54 / Unit
Product Details
| HEPA H13 filter |
| Fully rotatable 360° joint |
| Battery with 2200 mAh for up to 30 minutes of runtime |
| Weight: 1.77 kg |
| Bin Capacity: | 0.2 L |
|---|---|
| Power Supply: | Battery |
| Additional Nozzles: | Crevice nozzle, Electric brush, Turbo brush, Upholstery nozzle |
Price History
1M 3M
Concept DIRECT AIR DUAL VP4520
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products