Columbia Voyager FLX Men

Manufacturer: Columbia
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Elastane, Polyester
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Running shoes
• Gender: Men
• Upper material: Textile, Synthetic
• Inner shoe material: Textile
• Sole material: Rubber
Show all product details

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Voyager Flx Shoes, Bold Grip, Dynamic Comfort, Sustainable Footbed, Enhanced Agility, Contemporary Design - Men's B0D4B5LCH2
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s trainers designed for cross-training, walking, and trail running—urban style meets outdoor performance DYNAMIC FIT & COMFORT: Techlite+ midsole, sock-like upper, and articulated tooling deliver agility, cushioning, and a secure fit STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear or jeans—modern design and flexible support suit both city life and outdoor trails ADVANCED MATERIALS & TECH: Adapt Trax outsole for grip, Techlite Eco insole with 20% recycled content offers a lightweight build for easy movement CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Voyager Flx Shoes, Men's, Size: 10.5 UK, Colour: Black, Sea Salt
prodImage
£51.42
Shipping: Free
Columbia Voyager Flx Shoes, Bold Grip, Dynamic Comfort, Sustainable Footbed, Enhanced Agility, Contemporary Design - Men's B0D4C1K8LG
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s trainers designed for cross-training, walking, and trail running—urban style meets outdoor performance DYNAMIC FIT & COMFORT: Techlite+ midsole, sock-like upper, and articulated tooling deliver agility, cushioning, and a secure fit STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear or jeans—modern design and flexible support suit both city life and outdoor trails ADVANCED MATERIALS & TECH: Adapt Trax outsole for grip, Techlite Eco insole with 20% recycled content offers a lightweight build for easy movement CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Voyager Flx Shoes, Men's, Size: 6.5 UK, Colour: Black, Sea Salt
prodImage
£52.70
Shipping: Free
Columbia Voyager Flx Shoes, Bold Grip, Dynamic Comfort, Sustainable Footbed, Enhanced Agility, Contemporary Design - Men's 146083616
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s trainers designed for cross-training, walking, and trail running—urban style meets outdoor performance DYNAMIC FIT & COMFORT: Techlite+ midsole, sock-like upper, and articulated tooling deliver agility, cushioning, and a secure fit STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear or jeans—modern design and flexible support suit both city life and outdoor trails ADVANCED MATERIALS & TECH: Adapt Trax outsole for grip, Techlite Eco insole with 20% recycled content offers a lightweight build for easy movement CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Voyager Flx Shoes, Men's, Size: 11 UK, Colour: Black, Sea Salt
prodImage
£69.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Voyager Flx Shoes, Bold Grip, Dynamic Comfort, Sustainable Footbed, Enhanced Agility, Contemporary Design - Men's B0D4BWMKJF
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s trainers designed for cross-training, walking, and trail running—urban style meets outdoor performance DYNAMIC FIT & COMFORT: Techlite+ midsole, sock-like upper, and articulated tooling deliver agility, cushioning, and a secure fit STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear or jeans—modern design and flexible support suit both city life and outdoor trails ADVANCED MATERIALS & TECH: Adapt Trax outsole for grip, Techlite Eco insole with 20% recycled content offers a lightweight build for easy movement CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Voyager Flx Shoes, Men's, Size: 10 UK, Colour: Black, Sea Salt
prodImage
£60.60
Shipping: Free
Columbia Voyager Flx Shoes, Bold Grip, Dynamic Comfort, Sustainable Footbed, Enhanced Agility, Contemporary Design - Men's B0D4C332M3
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s trainers designed for cross-training, walking, and trail running—urban style meets outdoor performance DYNAMIC FIT & COMFORT: Techlite+ midsole, sock-like upper, and articulated tooling deliver agility, cushioning, and a secure fit STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear or jeans—modern design and flexible support suit both city life and outdoor trails ADVANCED MATERIALS & TECH: Adapt Trax outsole for grip, Techlite Eco insole with 20% recycled content offers a lightweight build for easy movement CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Voyager Flx Shoes, Men's, Size: 8 UK, Colour: Black, Sea Salt
prodImage
£63.84
Shipping: Free
Columbia Voyager Flx Shoes, Bold Grip, Dynamic Comfort, Sustainable Footbed, Enhanced Agility, Contemporary Design - Men's B0D4C3YWRV
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s trainers designed for cross-training, walking, and trail running—urban style meets outdoor performance DYNAMIC FIT & COMFORT: Techlite+ midsole, sock-like upper, and articulated tooling deliver agility, cushioning, and a secure fit STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear or jeans—modern design and flexible support suit both city life and outdoor trails ADVANCED MATERIALS & TECH: Adapt Trax outsole for grip, Techlite Eco insole with 20% recycled content offers a lightweight build for easy movement CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Voyager Flx Shoes, Men's, Size: 8.5 UK, Colour: Black, Sea Salt
prodImage
£73.56
Shipping: Free
Columbia Voyager Flx Shoes, Bold Grip, Dynamic Comfort, Sustainable Footbed, Enhanced Agility, Contemporary Design - Men's B0D4B78ZQ4
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s trainers designed for cross-training, walking, and trail running—urban style meets outdoor performance DYNAMIC FIT & COMFORT: Techlite+ midsole, sock-like upper, and articulated tooling deliver agility, cushioning, and a secure fit STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear or jeans—modern design and flexible support suit both city life and outdoor trails ADVANCED MATERIALS & TECH: Adapt Trax outsole for grip, Techlite Eco insole with 20% recycled content offers a lightweight build for easy movement CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Voyager Flx Shoes, Men's, Size: 9.5 UK, Colour: Black, Sea Salt
prodImage
£74.98
Shipping: Free
Columbia Voyager Flx Shoes, Bold Grip, Dynamic Comfort, Sustainable Footbed, Enhanced Agility, Contemporary Design - Men's B0D4C5KD6N
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s trainers designed for cross-training, walking, and trail running—urban style meets outdoor performance DYNAMIC FIT & COMFORT: Techlite+ midsole, sock-like upper, and articulated tooling deliver agility, cushioning, and a secure fit STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear or jeans—modern design and flexible support suit both city life and outdoor trails ADVANCED MATERIALS & TECH: Adapt Trax outsole for grip, Techlite Eco insole with 20% recycled content offers a lightweight build for easy movement CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Voyager Flx Shoes, Men's, Size: 14 UK, Colour: Black, Sea Salt
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Voyager Flx Shoes, Bold Grip, Dynamic Comfort, Sustainable Footbed, Enhanced Agility, Contemporary Design - Men's B0D4B71BMZ
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s trainers designed for cross-training, walking, and trail running—urban style meets outdoor performance DYNAMIC FIT & COMFORT: Techlite+ midsole, sock-like upper, and articulated tooling deliver agility, cushioning, and a secure fit STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear or jeans—modern design and flexible support suit both city life and outdoor trails ADVANCED MATERIALS & TECH: Adapt Trax outsole for grip, Techlite Eco insole with 20% recycled content offers a lightweight build for easy movement CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Voyager Flx Shoes, Men's, Size: 13 UK, Colour: Black, Sea Salt
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Voyager Flx Shoes, Bold Grip, Dynamic Comfort, Sustainable Footbed, Enhanced Agility, Contemporary Design - Men's B0D4B6XW6X
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s trainers designed for cross-training, walking, and trail running—urban style meets outdoor performance DYNAMIC FIT & COMFORT: Techlite+ midsole, sock-like upper, and articulated tooling deliver agility, cushioning, and a secure fit STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear or jeans—modern design and flexible support suit both city life and outdoor trails ADVANCED MATERIALS & TECH: Adapt Trax outsole for grip, Techlite Eco insole with 20% recycled content offers a lightweight build for easy movement CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Voyager Flx Shoes, Men's, Size: 7.5 UK, Colour: Black, Sea Salt
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Voyager Flx Shoes, Bold Grip, Dynamic Comfort, Sustainable Footbed, Enhanced Agility, Contemporary Design - Men's B0D4B6KJH6
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s trainers designed for cross-training, walking, and trail running—urban style meets outdoor performance DYNAMIC FIT & COMFORT: Techlite+ midsole, sock-like upper, and articulated tooling deliver agility, cushioning, and a secure fit STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear or jeans—modern design and flexible support suit both city life and outdoor trails ADVANCED MATERIALS & TECH: Adapt Trax outsole for grip, Techlite Eco insole with 20% recycled content offers a lightweight build for easy movement CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Voyager Flx Shoes, Men's, Size: 11 UK, Colour: Black, Sea Salt
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Voyager FLX, Sneaker, Black/Sea Salt, 9 Regular B0D4BYNR7F
Midsole: Techlite+ Single density foam midsole delivers a responsive underfoot cushioning experience while providing superior comfort and stability on the trail. Outsole: Articulated tooling delivers increased flexibility and traction on a variety of surfaces. Outsole: Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions. PROFILE: The voyager is intended to deliver on-trail protection, flexibility, comfort and traction but for the street and everyday adventures. Upper: Mixed modern materials with stretch and stability in key areas.
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Voyager Flx Shoes, Bold Grip, Dynamic Comfort, Sustainable Footbed, Enhanced Agility, Contemporary Design - Men's B0D4B6N1WV
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s trainers designed for cross-training, walking, and trail running—urban style meets outdoor performance DYNAMIC FIT & COMFORT: Techlite+ midsole, sock-like upper, and articulated tooling deliver agility, cushioning, and a secure fit STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear or jeans—modern design and flexible support suit both city life and outdoor trails ADVANCED MATERIALS & TECH: Adapt Trax outsole for grip, Techlite Eco insole with 20% recycled content offers a lightweight build for easy movement CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Voyager Flx Shoes, Men's, Size: 7 UK, Colour: Black, Sea Salt
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Voyager Flx Shoes, Bold Grip, Dynamic Comfort, Sustainable Footbed, Enhanced Agility, Contemporary Design - Men's B0D4C3ZBX2
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s trainers designed for cross-training, walking, and trail running—urban style meets outdoor performance DYNAMIC FIT & COMFORT: Techlite+ midsole, sock-like upper, and articulated tooling deliver agility, cushioning, and a secure fit STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear or jeans—modern design and flexible support suit both city life and outdoor trails ADVANCED MATERIALS & TECH: Adapt Trax outsole for grip, Techlite Eco insole with 20% recycled content offers a lightweight build for easy movement CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Voyager Flx Shoes, Men's, Size: 6 UK, Colour: Black, Sea Salt
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Voyager Flx Shoes, Bold Grip, Dynamic Comfort, Sustainable Footbed, Enhanced Agility, Contemporary Design - Men's 146083616
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s trainers designed for cross-training, walking, and trail running—urban style meets outdoor performance DYNAMIC FIT & COMFORT: Techlite+ midsole, sock-like upper, and articulated tooling deliver agility, cushioning, and a secure fit STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear or jeans—modern design and flexible support suit both city life and outdoor trails ADVANCED MATERIALS & TECH: Adapt Trax outsole for grip, Techlite Eco insole with 20% recycled content offers a lightweight build for easy movement CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Voyager Flx Shoes, Men's, Size: 11 UK, Colour: Black, Sea Salt
prodImage
£77.04
Shipping: Free
Columbia Voyager Flx Shoes, Bold Grip, Dynamic Comfort, Sustainable Footbed, Enhanced Agility, Contemporary Design - Men's B0DK2P7VP9
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s trainers designed for cross-training, walking, and trail running—urban style meets outdoor performance DYNAMIC FIT & COMFORT: Techlite+ midsole, sock-like upper, and articulated tooling deliver agility, cushioning, and a secure fit STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear or jeans—modern design and flexible support suit both city life and outdoor trails ADVANCED MATERIALS & TECH: Adapt Trax outsole for grip, Techlite Eco insole with 20% recycled content offers a lightweight build for easy movement CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Voyager Flx Shoes, Men's, Size: 6.5 UK, Colour: Stone Green, Tangy Orange
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Voyager Flx Shoes, Bold Grip, Dynamic Comfort, Sustainable Footbed, Enhanced Agility, Contemporary Design - Men's B0DK2QHW26
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s trainers designed for cross-training, walking, and trail running—urban style meets outdoor performance DYNAMIC FIT & COMFORT: Techlite+ midsole, sock-like upper, and articulated tooling deliver agility, cushioning, and a secure fit STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear or jeans—modern design and flexible support suit both city life and outdoor trails ADVANCED MATERIALS & TECH: Adapt Trax outsole for grip, Techlite Eco insole with 20% recycled content offers a lightweight build for easy movement CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Voyager Flx Shoes, Men's, Size: 6 UK, Colour: Stone Green, Tangy Orange
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Voyager Flx Shoes, Bold Grip, Dynamic Comfort, Sustainable Footbed, Enhanced Agility, Contemporary Design - Men's B0DK2QZHV2
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s trainers designed for cross-training, walking, and trail running—urban style meets outdoor performance DYNAMIC FIT & COMFORT: Techlite+ midsole, sock-like upper, and articulated tooling deliver agility, cushioning, and a secure fit STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear or jeans—modern design and flexible support suit both city life and outdoor trails ADVANCED MATERIALS & TECH: Adapt Trax outsole for grip, Techlite Eco insole with 20% recycled content offers a lightweight build for easy movement CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Voyager Flx Shoes, Men's, Size: 9.5 UK, Colour: Stone Green, Tangy Orange
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Voyager Flx Shoes, Bold Grip, Dynamic Comfort, Sustainable Footbed, Enhanced Agility, Contemporary Design - Men's B0DK2RMKBH
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s trainers designed for cross-training, walking, and trail running—urban style meets outdoor performance DYNAMIC FIT & COMFORT: Techlite+ midsole, sock-like upper, and articulated tooling deliver agility, cushioning, and a secure fit STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear or jeans—modern design and flexible support suit both city life and outdoor trails ADVANCED MATERIALS & TECH: Adapt Trax outsole for grip, Techlite Eco insole with 20% recycled content offers a lightweight build for easy movement CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Voyager Flx Shoes, Men's, Size: 7 UK, Colour: Stone Green, Tangy Orange
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Voyager Flx Shoes, Bold Grip, Dynamic Comfort, Sustainable Footbed, Enhanced Agility, Contemporary Design - Men's B0DK2QBSKG
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s trainers designed for cross-training, walking, and trail running—urban style meets outdoor performance DYNAMIC FIT & COMFORT: Techlite+ midsole, sock-like upper, and articulated tooling deliver agility, cushioning, and a secure fit STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear or jeans—modern design and flexible support suit both city life and outdoor trails ADVANCED MATERIALS & TECH: Adapt Trax outsole for grip, Techlite Eco insole with 20% recycled content offers a lightweight build for easy movement CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Voyager Flx Shoes, Men's, Size: 9 UK, Colour: Stone Green, Tangy Orange
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Voyager Flx Shoes, Bold Grip, Dynamic Comfort, Sustainable Footbed, Enhanced Agility, Contemporary Design - Men's B0DK2RJ5WV
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s trainers designed for cross-training, walking, and trail running—urban style meets outdoor performance DYNAMIC FIT & COMFORT: Techlite+ midsole, sock-like upper, and articulated tooling deliver agility, cushioning, and a secure fit STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear or jeans—modern design and flexible support suit both city life and outdoor trails ADVANCED MATERIALS & TECH: Adapt Trax outsole for grip, Techlite Eco insole with 20% recycled content offers a lightweight build for easy movement CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Voyager Flx Shoes, Men's, Size: 10.5 UK, Colour: Stone Green, Tangy Orange
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Voyager Flx Shoes, Bold Grip, Dynamic Comfort, Sustainable Footbed, Enhanced Agility, Contemporary Design - Men's B0DK2RL4XV
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s trainers designed for cross-training, walking, and trail running—urban style meets outdoor performance DYNAMIC FIT & COMFORT: Techlite+ midsole, sock-like upper, and articulated tooling deliver agility, cushioning, and a secure fit STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear or jeans—modern design and flexible support suit both city life and outdoor trails ADVANCED MATERIALS & TECH: Adapt Trax outsole for grip, Techlite Eco insole with 20% recycled content offers a lightweight build for easy movement CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Voyager Flx Shoes, Men's, Size: 10 UK, Colour: Stone Green, Tangy Orange
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Voyager Flx Shoes, Bold Grip, Dynamic Comfort, Sustainable Footbed, Enhanced Agility, Contemporary Design - Men's B0DK2QMG99
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s trainers designed for cross-training, walking, and trail running—urban style meets outdoor performance DYNAMIC FIT & COMFORT: Techlite+ midsole, sock-like upper, and articulated tooling deliver agility, cushioning, and a secure fit STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear or jeans—modern design and flexible support suit both city life and outdoor trails ADVANCED MATERIALS & TECH: Adapt Trax outsole for grip, Techlite Eco insole with 20% recycled content offers a lightweight build for easy movement CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Voyager Flx Shoes, Men's, Size: 8 UK, Colour: Stone Green, Tangy Orange
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Voyager Flx Shoes, Bold Grip, Dynamic Comfort, Sustainable Footbed, Enhanced Agility, Contemporary Design - Men's B0DK2Q6PPF
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s trainers designed for cross-training, walking, and trail running—urban style meets outdoor performance DYNAMIC FIT & COMFORT: Techlite+ midsole, sock-like upper, and articulated tooling deliver agility, cushioning, and a secure fit STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear or jeans—modern design and flexible support suit both city life and outdoor trails ADVANCED MATERIALS & TECH: Adapt Trax outsole for grip, Techlite Eco insole with 20% recycled content offers a lightweight build for easy movement CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Voyager Flx Shoes, Men's, Size: 8.5 UK, Colour: Stone Green, Tangy Orange
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Voyager Flx Shoes, Bold Grip, Dynamic Comfort, Sustainable Footbed, Enhanced Agility, Contemporary Design - Men's B0DK2R9BYN
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s trainers designed for cross-training, walking, and trail running—urban style meets outdoor performance DYNAMIC FIT & COMFORT: Techlite+ midsole, sock-like upper, and articulated tooling deliver agility, cushioning, and a secure fit STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear or jeans—modern design and flexible support suit both city life and outdoor trails ADVANCED MATERIALS & TECH: Adapt Trax outsole for grip, Techlite Eco insole with 20% recycled content offers a lightweight build for easy movement CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Voyager Flx Shoes, Men's, Size: 12 UK, Colour: Stone Green, Tangy Orange
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Voyager Flx Shoes, Bold Grip, Dynamic Comfort, Sustainable Footbed, Enhanced Agility, Contemporary Design - Men's B0DK2PPNTR
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s trainers designed for cross-training, walking, and trail running—urban style meets outdoor performance DYNAMIC FIT & COMFORT: Techlite+ midsole, sock-like upper, and articulated tooling deliver agility, cushioning, and a secure fit STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear or jeans—modern design and flexible support suit both city life and outdoor trails ADVANCED MATERIALS & TECH: Adapt Trax outsole for grip, Techlite Eco insole with 20% recycled content offers a lightweight build for easy movement CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Voyager Flx Shoes, Men's, Size: 11 UK, Colour: Stone Green, Tangy Orange
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoes
Gender: Men
Upper material: Textile, Synthetic
Inner shoe material: Textile
Sole material: Rubber
Closure type: Lacing
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Elastane, Polyester

Price History

1M
Columbia Voyager FLX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Powderbug Plus II
£46.90
Columbia Powderbug Plus IICompare 6 Prices
Columbia Rope Tow III
£26.91
Columbia Rope Tow IIICompare 11 Prices
Columbia Sun Light
£25.00
Columbia Sun LightCompare 8 Prices
Columbia Youth Bugaboot
£63.52
Columbia Youth BugabootCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Span II Men
£51.39
Compare Prices
10 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 07 LV8
£51.49
Compare Prices
167 offers
Ara Courtyard
£48.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
DC Hinge
£51.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Puma Basket Heart Patent Women
£51.54
Compare Prices
10 offers
Reebok World Jogger
£48.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Reebok Club C 85 Vintage Women
£51.26
Compare Prices
67 offers
Clarks CourtLite Tor Men
£51.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reebok Princess Wide Women
£48.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Air Max 95 SE Women
£51.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£51.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.70
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£69.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel