Columbia Starchaser Peak

Price History
• Ski pants
• Material: Outer material: 100% polyamide, Filling: 100% polyester, Lining: 100% polyamide
• Garment features: Waterproof, breathable, insulating
• Adjustable waistband
• Outgrown™ system: adapts to growth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Starchaser Peak
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Youth Girls Starchaser Peak 3 Pant, Ski Trousers, Lavender Pearl, Small B0DK66T7RP
WINTER-READY SKI TROUSERS: Girls’ weatherproof ski trousers with cosy insulation—ideal for skiing, snowboarding, and winter adventures CUSTOM FIT & COMFORT: Adjustable waist, articulated knees, and internal leg gaiter ensure a snug fit and freedom of movement STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with a ski jacket for slopes or layer over thermals for cold-weather play—tailored for active girls DURABLE MATERIALS & PROTECTION: Waterproof fabric, 60gsm insulation, reinforced cuff guard, and Omni-Tech defence keep her warm and dry CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Starchaser Peak III Pant, Youth Girls, Size: S, Colour: Lavender Pearl
prodImage
£25.54
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Girls Starchaser Peak 3 Pant, Clematis Blue, L B0CLQ7ZT43
OUTGROWN grow system Waterproof fabric Insulated, 60gsm Adjustable waist Waist adjustable tabs Articulated knees Internal leg gaiter Hammerhead reinforced cuff guard.
prodImage
£44.39
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Girls Starchaser Peak 3 Pant, Ski Trousers, Crushed Blue, Large B0DK67WCQZ
WINTER-READY SKI TROUSERS: Girls’ weatherproof ski trousers with cosy insulation—ideal for skiing, snowboarding, and winter adventures CUSTOM FIT & COMFORT: Adjustable waist, articulated knees, and internal leg gaiter ensure a snug fit and freedom of movement STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with a ski jacket for slopes or layer over thermals for cold-weather play—tailored for active girls DURABLE MATERIALS & PROTECTION: Waterproof fabric, 60gsm insulation, reinforced cuff guard, and Omni-Tech defence keep her warm and dry CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Starchaser Peak III Pant, Youth Girls, Size: L, Colour: Crushed Blue
prodImage
£46.18
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Girls Starchaser Peak 3 Pant, Ski Trousers, Rich Wine, Medium B0DK66QLYR
WINTER-READY SKI TROUSERS: Girls’ weatherproof ski trousers with cosy insulation—ideal for skiing, snowboarding, and winter adventures CUSTOM FIT & COMFORT: Adjustable waist, articulated knees, and internal leg gaiter ensure a snug fit and freedom of movement STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with a ski jacket for slopes or layer over thermals for cold-weather play—tailored for active girls DURABLE MATERIALS & PROTECTION: Waterproof fabric, 60gsm insulation, reinforced cuff guard, and Omni-Tech defence keep her warm and dry CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Starchaser Peak III Pant, Youth Girls, Size: M, Colour: Rich Wine
prodImage
£46.18
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Girls Starchaser Peak 3 Pant, Ski Trousers, Lavender Pearl, Medium B0DK66LTN6
WINTER-READY SKI TROUSERS: Girls’ weatherproof ski trousers with cosy insulation—ideal for skiing, snowboarding, and winter adventures CUSTOM FIT & COMFORT: Adjustable waist, articulated knees, and internal leg gaiter ensure a snug fit and freedom of movement STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with a ski jacket for slopes or layer over thermals for cold-weather play—tailored for active girls DURABLE MATERIALS & PROTECTION: Waterproof fabric, 60gsm insulation, reinforced cuff guard, and Omni-Tech defence keep her warm and dry CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Starchaser Peak III Pant, Youth Girls, Size: M, Colour: Lavender Pearl
prodImage
£51.25
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Girls Starchaser Peak 3 Pant, Ski Trousers, Rich Wine, X-Large B0DK66XX7V
WINTER-READY SKI TROUSERS: Girls’ weatherproof ski trousers with cosy insulation—ideal for skiing, snowboarding, and winter adventures CUSTOM FIT & COMFORT: Adjustable waist, articulated knees, and internal leg gaiter ensure a snug fit and freedom of movement STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with a ski jacket for slopes or layer over thermals for cold-weather play—tailored for active girls DURABLE MATERIALS & PROTECTION: Waterproof fabric, 60gsm insulation, reinforced cuff guard, and Omni-Tech defence keep her warm and dry CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Starchaser Peak III Pant, Youth Girls, Size: XL, Colour: Rich Wine
prodImage
£51.57
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Girls Starchaser Peak 3 Pant, Ski Trousers, Crushed Blue, Medium B0DK66KZVS
WINTER-READY SKI TROUSERS: Girls’ weatherproof ski trousers with cosy insulation—ideal for skiing, snowboarding, and winter adventures CUSTOM FIT & COMFORT: Adjustable waist, articulated knees, and internal leg gaiter ensure a snug fit and freedom of movement STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with a ski jacket for slopes or layer over thermals for cold-weather play—tailored for active girls DURABLE MATERIALS & PROTECTION: Waterproof fabric, 60gsm insulation, reinforced cuff guard, and Omni-Tech defence keep her warm and dry CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Starchaser Peak III Pant, Youth Girls, Size: M, Colour: Crushed Blue
prodImage
£51.97
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Girls Starchaser Peak 3 Pant, Ski Trousers, Satin Pink, X-Large B0DK67T6XT
WINTER-READY SKI TROUSERS: Girls’ weatherproof ski trousers with cosy insulation—ideal for skiing, snowboarding, and winter adventures CUSTOM FIT & COMFORT: Adjustable waist, articulated knees, and internal leg gaiter ensure a snug fit and freedom of movement STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with a ski jacket for slopes or layer over thermals for cold-weather play—tailored for active girls DURABLE MATERIALS & PROTECTION: Waterproof fabric, 60gsm insulation, reinforced cuff guard, and Omni-Tech defence keep her warm and dry CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Starchaser Peak III Pant, Youth Girls, Size: XL, Colour: Satin Pink
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Girls Starchaser Peak 3 Pant, Ski Trousers, Satin Pink, Small B0DK67SZQ5
WINTER-READY SKI TROUSERS: Girls’ weatherproof ski trousers with cosy insulation—ideal for skiing, snowboarding, and winter adventures CUSTOM FIT & COMFORT: Adjustable waist, articulated knees, and internal leg gaiter ensure a snug fit and freedom of movement STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with a ski jacket for slopes or layer over thermals for cold-weather play—tailored for active girls DURABLE MATERIALS & PROTECTION: Waterproof fabric, 60gsm insulation, reinforced cuff guard, and Omni-Tech defence keep her warm and dry CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Starchaser Peak III Pant, Youth Girls, Size: S, Colour: Satin Pink
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Girls Starchaser Peak 3 Pant, Ski Trousers, Satin Pink, Large B0DK66Q92R
WINTER-READY SKI TROUSERS: Girls’ weatherproof ski trousers with cosy insulation—ideal for skiing, snowboarding, and winter adventures CUSTOM FIT & COMFORT: Adjustable waist, articulated knees, and internal leg gaiter ensure a snug fit and freedom of movement STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with a ski jacket for slopes or layer over thermals for cold-weather play—tailored for active girls DURABLE MATERIALS & PROTECTION: Waterproof fabric, 60gsm insulation, reinforced cuff guard, and Omni-Tech defence keep her warm and dry CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Starchaser Peak III Pant, Youth Girls, Size: L, Colour: Satin Pink
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Girls Starchaser Peak 3 Pant, Ski Trousers, Satin Pink, X-Small B0DK6841DH
WINTER-READY SKI TROUSERS: Girls’ weatherproof ski trousers with cosy insulation—ideal for skiing, snowboarding, and winter adventures CUSTOM FIT & COMFORT: Adjustable waist, articulated knees, and internal leg gaiter ensure a snug fit and freedom of movement STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with a ski jacket for slopes or layer over thermals for cold-weather play—tailored for active girls DURABLE MATERIALS & PROTECTION: Waterproof fabric, 60gsm insulation, reinforced cuff guard, and Omni-Tech defence keep her warm and dry CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Starchaser Peak III Pant, Youth Girls, Size: XS, Colour: Satin Pink
prodImage
£60.46
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Girls Starchaser Peak 3 Pant, Ski Trousers, Satin Pink, Medium B0DK686DY6
WINTER-READY SKI TROUSERS: Girls’ weatherproof ski trousers with cosy insulation—ideal for skiing, snowboarding, and winter adventures CUSTOM FIT & COMFORT: Adjustable waist, articulated knees, and internal leg gaiter ensure a snug fit and freedom of movement STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with a ski jacket for slopes or layer over thermals for cold-weather play—tailored for active girls DURABLE MATERIALS & PROTECTION: Waterproof fabric, 60gsm insulation, reinforced cuff guard, and Omni-Tech defence keep her warm and dry CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Starchaser Peak III Pant, Youth Girls, Size: M, Colour: Satin Pink
prodImage
£60.46
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Girls Starchaser Peak 3 Pant, Ski Trousers, Lavender Pearl, X-Large B0DK67GGCS
WINTER-READY SKI TROUSERS: Girls’ weatherproof ski trousers with cosy insulation—ideal for skiing, snowboarding, and winter adventures CUSTOM FIT & COMFORT: Adjustable waist, articulated knees, and internal leg gaiter ensure a snug fit and freedom of movement STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with a ski jacket for slopes or layer over thermals for cold-weather play—tailored for active girls DURABLE MATERIALS & PROTECTION: Waterproof fabric, 60gsm insulation, reinforced cuff guard, and Omni-Tech defence keep her warm and dry CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Starchaser Peak III Pant, Youth Girls, Size: XL, Colour: Lavender Pearl
prodImage
£61.62
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Girls Starchaser Peak 3 Pant, Ski Trousers, Rich Wine, Large B0DK683MMM
OUTGROWN grow system. Waterproof fabric. Insulated, 60gsm. Adjustable waist. Waist adjustable tabs. Articulated knees. Internal leg gaiter. Hammerhead reinforced cuff guard.
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Girls Starchaser Peak 3 Pant, Ski Trousers, Purple Tint, X-Small B0FZ1R4C4V
Omni-Shield advanced repellency. OUTGROWN grow system. Insulated, 60gsm. Adjustable waist. Waist adjustable tabs. Articulated knees. Internal leg gaiter. Hammerhead reinforced cuff guard.
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Girls Starchaser Peak 3 Pant, Ski Trousers, Purple Tint, Large B0FZ1VMQY7
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Girls Starchaser Peak 3 Pant, Ski Trousers, Purple Tint, X-Large B0FZ1LRPQW
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Girls Starchaser Peak 3 Pant, Ski Trousers, Purple Tint, Small B0FZ1LPY1W
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Girls Starchaser Peak 3 Pant, Ski Trousers, Purple Tint, Medium B0FZ1NZBGH
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ski pants
Material: Outer material: 100% polyamide, Filling: 100% polyester, Lining: 100% polyamide
Garment features: Waterproof, breathable, insulating
Adjustable waistband
Outgrown™ system: adapts to growth

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Starchaser Peak
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£25.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel