Columbia Hikebound II Jacket Men

Price History
• Outdoor jacket
• Material: 100% polyester
• Features: Waterproof, breathable, adjustable cuffs, drawstring hem, mesh lining
• Hood: Yes, with drawstring
• Pockets: Chest and hand pockets with zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Hikebound II Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

55 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Men's Hikebound II Jacket 2089341-278 XL-2
Hikebound II Jacket is a waterproof jacket featuring a lightweight, breathable mesh lining for comfort in cool, damp conditions, whether in the mountains or the city throughout the seasons Drawcord hood to block rain and wind, adjustable cuffs and hem to seal out drafts, zippered pockets for your valuables, practical for hikes and everyday wear Made with Omni-Tech: Waterproof-breathable technology that gives versatile protection in volatile conditions with multilayered construction that sheds water & wind while keeping you dry & comfortable Regular fit provides complete freedom of movement and comfort, back length: 29 inches, Shell and Mesh Lining: 100% polyester Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Hikebound II Jacket, Colour: Dark Stone, Delta (Brown), Size: XL
prodImage
£77.81
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hikebound 2 Jacket, Waterproof Rain Jacket, Iron/Flint Grey, Small 2089341-254 S-2
WEATHER-READY RAIN JACKET: Men’s waterproof jacket with Omni-Tech seam-sealed shield, mesh lining, and adjustable hood for hiking CUSTOM FIT & FUNCTION: Adjustable cuffs and hem, zippered chest and hand pockets, snug fit for versatile outdoor use HOW TO TACKLE THE ELEMENTS: Wear for hiking, city outings, or winter layering—keeps you dry and comfortable TECHNICAL MATERIALS & CARE: 100% polyester, breathable mesh lining, fast-drying fleece; machine wash cold, tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Hikebound II Jacket, Men's, Colour: Brown (Iron, Flint Grey), Size: S
prodImage
£78.79
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hikebound 2 Jacket, Waterproof Rain Jacket, Iron/Flint Grey, X-Large 2089341-254 XL-2
WEATHER-READY RAIN JACKET: Men’s waterproof jacket with Omni-Tech seam-sealed shield, mesh lining, and adjustable hood for hiking CUSTOM FIT & FUNCTION: Adjustable cuffs and hem, zippered chest and hand pockets, snug fit for versatile outdoor use HOW TO TACKLE THE ELEMENTS: Wear for hiking, city outings, or winter layering—keeps you dry and comfortable TECHNICAL MATERIALS & CARE: 100% polyester, breathable mesh lining, fast-drying fleece; machine wash cold, tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Hikebound II Jacket, Men's, Colour: Brown (Iron, Flint Grey), Size: XL
prodImage
£78.79
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hikebound II Jacket 2089341-278 S-2
Hikebound II Jacket is a waterproof jacket featuring a lightweight, breathable mesh lining for comfort in cool, damp conditions, whether in the mountains or the city throughout the seasons Drawcord hood to block rain and wind, adjustable cuffs and hem to seal out drafts, zippered pockets for your valuables, practical for hikes and everyday wear Made with Omni-Tech: Waterproof-breathable technology that gives versatile protection in volatile conditions with multilayered construction that sheds water & wind while keeping you dry & comfortable Regular fit provides complete freedom of movement and comfort, back length: 29 inches, Shell and Mesh Lining: 100% polyester Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Hikebound II Jacket, Colour: Dark Stone, Delta (Brown), Size: S
prodImage
£80.24
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hikebound II Jacket B0CQTV2KZB
Hikebound II Jacket is a waterproof jacket featuring a lightweight, breathable mesh lining for comfort in cool, damp conditions, whether in the mountains or the city throughout the seasons Drawcord hood to block rain and wind, adjustable cuffs and hem to seal out drafts, zippered pockets for your valuables, practical for hikes and everyday wear Made with Omni-Tech: Waterproof-breathable technology that gives versatile protection in volatile conditions with multilayered construction that sheds water & wind while keeping you dry & comfortable Regular fit provides complete freedom of movement and comfort, back length: 29 inches, Shell and Mesh Lining: 100% polyester Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Hikebound II Jacket, Colour: Columbia Grey, City Grey, Size: XL
prodImage
£81.69
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hikebound II Jacket 2089341-010 XXL-2
Hikebound II Jacket is a waterproof jacket featuring a lightweight, breathable mesh lining for comfort in cool, damp conditions, whether in the mountains or the city throughout the seasons Drawcord hood to block rain and wind, adjustable cuffs and hem to seal out drafts, zippered pockets for your valuables, practical for hikes and everyday wear Made with Omni-Tech: Waterproof-breathable technology that gives versatile protection in volatile conditions with multilayered construction that sheds water & wind while keeping you dry & comfortable Regular fit provides complete freedom of movement and comfort, back length: 29 inches, Shell and Mesh Lining: 100% polyester Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Hikebound II Jacket, Colour: Black, Size: XXL
prodImage
£81.92
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hikebound 2 Jacket, Waterproof Rain Jacket, Iron/Flint Grey, Small 2089341-254 S-2
WEATHER-READY RAIN JACKET: Men’s waterproof jacket with Omni-Tech seam-sealed shield, mesh lining, and adjustable hood for hiking CUSTOM FIT & FUNCTION: Adjustable cuffs and hem, zippered chest and hand pockets, snug fit for versatile outdoor use HOW TO TACKLE THE ELEMENTS: Wear for hiking, city outings, or winter layering—keeps you dry and comfortable TECHNICAL MATERIALS & CARE: 100% polyester, breathable mesh lining, fast-drying fleece; machine wash cold, tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Hikebound II Jacket, Men's, Colour: Brown (Iron, Flint Grey), Size: S
prodImage
£83.83
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hikebound 2 Jacket, Waterproof Rain Jacket, Iron/Flint Grey, X-Large 2089341-254 XL-2
WEATHER-READY RAIN JACKET: Men’s waterproof jacket with Omni-Tech seam-sealed shield, mesh lining, and adjustable hood for hiking CUSTOM FIT & FUNCTION: Adjustable cuffs and hem, zippered chest and hand pockets, snug fit for versatile outdoor use HOW TO TACKLE THE ELEMENTS: Wear for hiking, city outings, or winter layering—keeps you dry and comfortable TECHNICAL MATERIALS & CARE: 100% polyester, breathable mesh lining, fast-drying fleece; machine wash cold, tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Hikebound II Jacket, Men's, Colour: Brown (Iron, Flint Grey), Size: XL
prodImage
£83.83
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hikebound 2 Jacket, Waterproof Rain Jacket, Iron/Flint Grey, XX-Large 2858157
WEATHER-READY RAIN JACKET: Men’s waterproof jacket with Omni-Tech seam-sealed shield, mesh lining, and adjustable hood for hiking CUSTOM FIT & FUNCTION: Adjustable cuffs and hem, zippered chest and hand pockets, snug fit for versatile outdoor use HOW TO TACKLE THE ELEMENTS: Wear for hiking, city outings, or winter layering—keeps you dry and comfortable TECHNICAL MATERIALS & CARE: 100% polyester, breathable mesh lining, fast-drying fleece; machine wash cold, tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Hikebound II Jacket, Men's, Colour: Brown (Iron, Flint Grey), Size: XXL
prodImage
£85.13
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hikebound 2 Jacket, Waterproof Rain Jacket, Everblue/Crushed Blue, Large 149986510
WEATHER-READY RAIN JACKET: Men’s waterproof jacket with Omni-Tech seam-sealed shield, mesh lining, and adjustable hood for hiking CUSTOM FIT & FUNCTION: Adjustable cuffs and hem, zippered chest and hand pockets, snug fit for versatile outdoor use HOW TO TACKLE THE ELEMENTS: Wear for hiking, city outings, or winter layering—keeps you dry and comfortable TECHNICAL MATERIALS & CARE: 100% polyester, breathable mesh lining, fast-drying fleece; machine wash cold, tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Hikebound II Jacket, Men's, Colour: Blue (Everblue, Crushed Blue), Size: L
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hikebound II Jacket 2089341-010 XL-2
Hikebound II Jacket is a waterproof jacket featuring a lightweight, breathable mesh lining for comfort in cool, damp conditions, whether in the mountains or the city throughout the seasons Drawcord hood to block rain and wind, adjustable cuffs and hem to seal out drafts, zippered pockets for your valuables, practical for hikes and everyday wear Made with Omni-Tech: Waterproof-breathable technology that gives versatile protection in volatile conditions with multilayered construction that sheds water & wind while keeping you dry & comfortable Regular fit provides complete freedom of movement and comfort, back length: 29 inches, Shell and Mesh Lining: 100% polyester Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Hikebound II Jacket, Colour: Black, Size: XL
prodImage
£86.91
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hikebound II Jacket B0D4C5CXL2
Hikebound II Jacket is a waterproof jacket featuring a lightweight, breathable mesh lining for comfort in cool, damp conditions, whether in the mountains or the city throughout the seasons Drawcord hood to block rain and wind, adjustable cuffs and hem to seal out drafts, zippered pockets for your valuables, practical for hikes and everyday wear Made with Omni-Tech: Waterproof-breathable technology that gives versatile protection in volatile conditions with multilayered construction that sheds water & wind while keeping you dry & comfortable Regular fit provides complete freedom of movement and comfort, back length: 29 inches, Shell and Mesh Lining: 100% polyester Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Hikebound II Jacket, Colour: Tuscan, Spice (Orange), Size: XXL
prodImage
£90.84
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hikebound II Jacket B0CQTWBXRD
Hikebound II Jacket is a waterproof jacket featuring a lightweight, breathable mesh lining for comfort in cool, damp conditions, whether in the mountains or the city throughout the seasons Drawcord hood to block rain and wind, adjustable cuffs and hem to seal out drafts, zippered pockets for your valuables, practical for hikes and everyday wear Made with Omni-Tech: Waterproof-breathable technology that gives versatile protection in volatile conditions with multilayered construction that sheds water & wind while keeping you dry & comfortable Regular fit provides complete freedom of movement and comfort, back length: 29 inches, Shell and Mesh Lining: 100% polyester Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Hikebound II Jacket, Colour: Columbia Grey, City Grey, Size: S
prodImage
£90.94
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hikebound II Jacket B0D4BZ57HH
Hikebound II Jacket is a waterproof jacket featuring a lightweight, breathable mesh lining for comfort in cool, damp conditions, whether in the mountains or the city throughout the seasons Drawcord hood to block rain and wind, adjustable cuffs and hem to seal out drafts, zippered pockets for your valuables, practical for hikes and everyday wear Made with Omni-Tech: Waterproof-breathable technology that gives versatile protection in volatile conditions with multilayered construction that sheds water & wind while keeping you dry & comfortable Regular fit provides complete freedom of movement and comfort, back length: 29 inches, Shell and Mesh Lining: 100% polyester Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Hikebound II Jacket, Colour: Collegiate Navy (Blue), Size: XL
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hikebound II Jacket 2089341-039 S-2
Hikebound II Jacket is a waterproof jacket featuring a lightweight, breathable mesh lining for comfort in cool, damp conditions, whether in the mountains or the city throughout the seasons Drawcord hood to block rain and wind, adjustable cuffs and hem to seal out drafts, zippered pockets for your valuables, practical for hikes and everyday wear Made with Omni-Tech: Waterproof-breathable technology that gives versatile protection in volatile conditions with multilayered construction that sheds water & wind while keeping you dry & comfortable Regular fit provides complete freedom of movement and comfort, back length: 29 inches, Shell and Mesh Lining: 100% polyester Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Hikebound II Jacket, Colour: Columbia Grey, City Grey, Size: S
prodImage
£97.69
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hikebound II Jacket B0CQTVGDQR
Hikebound II Jacket is a waterproof jacket featuring a lightweight, breathable mesh lining for comfort in cool, damp conditions, whether in the mountains or the city throughout the seasons Drawcord hood to block rain and wind, adjustable cuffs and hem to seal out drafts, zippered pockets for your valuables, practical for hikes and everyday wear Made with Omni-Tech: Waterproof-breathable technology that gives versatile protection in volatile conditions with multilayered construction that sheds water & wind while keeping you dry & comfortable Regular fit provides complete freedom of movement and comfort, back length: 29 inches, Shell and Mesh Lining: 100% polyester Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Hikebound II Jacket, Colour: Safari, Greenscape (Green), Size: XL
prodImage
£99.23
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hikebound II Jacket B0CQTVGDQR
Hikebound II Jacket is a waterproof jacket featuring a lightweight, breathable mesh lining for comfort in cool, damp conditions, whether in the mountains or the city throughout the seasons Drawcord hood to block rain and wind, adjustable cuffs and hem to seal out drafts, zippered pockets for your valuables, practical for hikes and everyday wear Made with Omni-Tech: Waterproof-breathable technology that gives versatile protection in volatile conditions with multilayered construction that sheds water & wind while keeping you dry & comfortable Regular fit provides complete freedom of movement and comfort, back length: 29 inches, Shell and Mesh Lining: 100% polyester Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Hikebound II Jacket, Colour: Safari, Greenscape (Green), Size: XL
prodImage
£100.86
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hikebound II Jacket 2089341-039 S-2
Hikebound II Jacket is a waterproof jacket featuring a lightweight, breathable mesh lining for comfort in cool, damp conditions, whether in the mountains or the city throughout the seasons Drawcord hood to block rain and wind, adjustable cuffs and hem to seal out drafts, zippered pockets for your valuables, practical for hikes and everyday wear Made with Omni-Tech: Waterproof-breathable technology that gives versatile protection in volatile conditions with multilayered construction that sheds water & wind while keeping you dry & comfortable Regular fit provides complete freedom of movement and comfort, back length: 29 inches, Shell and Mesh Lining: 100% polyester Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Hikebound II Jacket, Colour: Columbia Grey, City Grey, Size: S
prodImage
£102.18
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hikebound 2 Insulated Jacket, Winter Jacket, Black, Medium
Omni-Tech waterproof/breathable critically seam sealed. Omni-Heat thermal reflective. Drawcord adjustable hood. Centerfront placket. Zippered chest and hand pockets. Adjustable sleeve cuffs. Drawcord adjustable hem.
prodImage
£120.56
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hikebound 2 Insulated Jacket, Winter Jacket, Black, Medium B0CQTVYH2F
prodImage
£121.76
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hikebound 2 Insulated Jacket, Winter Jacket, Black, Large 2847169
BRAVE THE ELEMENTS: Men’s waterproof jacket with Omni-Heat thermal lining and lightweight insulation—built for lasting warmth and trail adventures TAILORED FOR ADVENTURE: Adjustable drawcord hood, sleeve cuffs, and hem, zip chest and hand pockets, regular fit for comfort on the move GEAR UP: Layer with thermals for winter hikes or wear solo for autumn camping—perfect for outdoor thrills ADVENTURE-READY MATERIALS & CARE: 100% polyester, 85% recycled content, Omni-Heat reflective lining for added warmth machine wash cold—tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Hikebound II Insulated Jacket, Men's, Size: L, Colour: Black
prodImage
£123.25
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hikebound 2 Insulated Jacket, Winter Jacket, Black, XX-Large B0CQTVTGJJ
BRAVE THE ELEMENTS: Men’s waterproof jacket with Omni-Heat thermal lining and lightweight insulation—built for lasting warmth and trail adventures TAILORED FOR ADVENTURE: Adjustable drawcord hood, sleeve cuffs, and hem, zip chest and hand pockets, regular fit for comfort on the move GEAR UP: Layer with thermals for winter hikes or wear solo for autumn camping—perfect for outdoor thrills ADVENTURE-READY MATERIALS & CARE: 100% polyester, 85% recycled content, Omni-Heat reflective lining for added warmth machine wash cold—tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Hikebound II Insulated Jacket, Men's, Size: XXL, Colour: Black
prodImage
£124.49
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hikebound 2 Insulated Jacket, Winter Jacket, Collegiate Navy, Medium B0CQTVNWD3
BRAVE THE ELEMENTS: Men’s waterproof jacket with Omni-Heat thermal lining and lightweight insulation—built for lasting warmth and trail adventures TAILORED FOR ADVENTURE: Adjustable drawcord hood, sleeve cuffs, and hem, zip chest and hand pockets, regular fit for comfort on the move GEAR UP: Layer with thermals for winter hikes or wear solo for autumn camping—perfect for outdoor thrills ADVENTURE-READY MATERIALS & CARE: 100% polyester, 85% recycled content, Omni-Heat reflective lining for added warmth machine wash cold—tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Hikebound II Insulated Jacket, Men's, Size: M, Colour: Collegiate Navy
prodImage
£156.80
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hikebound 2 Insulated Jacket, Winter Jacket, Black, Large 2847169
BRAVE THE ELEMENTS: Men’s waterproof jacket with Omni-Heat thermal lining and lightweight insulation—built for lasting warmth and trail adventures TAILORED FOR ADVENTURE: Adjustable drawcord hood, sleeve cuffs, and hem, zip chest and hand pockets, regular fit for comfort on the move GEAR UP: Layer with thermals for winter hikes or wear solo for autumn camping—perfect for outdoor thrills ADVENTURE-READY MATERIALS & CARE: 100% polyester, 85% recycled content, Omni-Heat reflective lining for added warmth machine wash cold—tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Hikebound II Insulated Jacket, Men's, Size: L, Colour: Black
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hikebound 2 Insulated Jacket, Winter Jacket, Black, Medium B0CQTVYH2F
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Outdoor jacket
Material: 100% polyester
Features: Waterproof, breathable, adjustable cuffs, drawstring hem, mesh lining
Hood: Yes, with drawstring
Pockets: Chest and hand pockets with zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Hikebound II Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Element Half-Zip Women
£34.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Craft ADV Essence Warm Vest Women
£34.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Sportswear Classic 7/8 Legging (DV7789)
£26.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Falke Achilles Women's Socks Health (16763)
£35.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jako Striker 2.0 Hoodie Children
£34.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maier Sports Helga Slim
£36.72
Compare Prices
192 offers
Bauerfeind Trail Run Compression S Men
£35.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bauerfeind Trail Run Compression M Women
£35.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jako Polyester Training Suit Classico Men
£28.68
Compare Prices
71 offers
Bauerfeind Trail Run Compression Legging Men
£35.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£34.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.37
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£65.92
Shipping: Free
MXM.
prodImage
£73.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel