Columbia Heather Canyon Women

Price History
• Interlayer
• Material: 93% Polyester, 7% Elastane
• Garment Features: Water-Repellent, Stretch
• Hood: With Drawstring
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Heather Canyon Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Columbia Women's Heather Canyon Softshell Jacket Softshell Jacket, Black, Size XS B01N9J1WZG
Water-resistant softshell jacket with hood, Suitable to wear day and night, Ideal for hiking, outdoor activities and everyday errands, Active fit Comfort-stretch material with binding at hood and cuff Drawcord adjustable hem for accommodation of diverse layering schemes and degrees of wind protection Beautifully discreet solid-colour schemes, versatilely combinable with other Columbia outdoor apparel and footwear 1x Columbia Women's Softshell Jacket, Heather Canyon, Synthetic Fibre, Black, XS, Art. 1717991
prodImage
£18.50
£22.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Columbia Women's Softshell Jacket, Heather Canyon B0C6CMFFWL
Water-resistant softshell jacket with hood, Suitable to wear day and night, Ideal for hiking, outdoor activities and everyday errands, Active fit Comfort-stretch material with binding at hood and cuff Drawcord adjustable hem for accommodation of diverse layering schemes and degrees of wind protection Beautifully discreet solid-colour schemes, versatilely combinable with other Columbia outdoor apparel and footwear Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Softshell Jacket, Heather Canyon, Colour: Blue (Whisper, Eve Heather), Size: XS, Art.: 1717991
prodImage
£27.37
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Heather Canyon Softshell Jacket Softshell Jacket, Nocturnal Heather, Size S 1717991-07
Women's year-round softshell sport jacket with hood and water-resistant fabric, Ideal for hiking, trail running and other outdoor activities, Active fit Convenient full-length zipper, 2 zippered hand pockets for warmth and security Additional protection from wind and cold thanks to the scuba hood, drawcord adjustable hem and bound cuffs Optimal comfort with the water resistant and comfort stretch material Contents: 1 x Columbia Women's Softshell Jacket, HEATHER CANYON SOFTSHELL JACKET, Material: Shell: 93% polyester / 7% elastane double weave, Lining: Fine Mesh 100% polyester, Colour: Blue (Nocturnal Heather), Size: S, 1717991
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Heather Canyon Softshell Jacket Softshell Jacket, Black, Size M 1C44-CH7Q-7PSW
Water-resistant softshell jacket with hood, Suitable to wear day and night, Ideal for hiking, outdoor activities and everyday errands, Active fit Comfort-stretch material with binding at hood and cuff Drawcord adjustable hem for accommodation of diverse layering schemes and degrees of wind protection Beautifully discreet solid-colour schemes, versatilely combinable with other Columbia outdoor apparel and footwear 1x Columbia Women's Softshell Jacket, Heather Canyon, Synthetic Fibre, Black, M, Art. 1717991
prodImage
£35.00
£38.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Columbia Womens Heather Canyon Softshell Jacket
Columbia Womens Heather Canyon Softshell Jacket, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£47.37
£51.35
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Columbia Womens Heather Canyon Softshell Jacket
Columbia Womens Heather Canyon Softshell Jacket, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£47.37
£51.35
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
More offers
Columbia Women's Heather Canyon Softshell Jacket Softshell Jacket, Black, Size M B01N4FF8SJ
Water-resistant softshell jacket with hood, Suitable to wear day and night, Ideal for hiking, outdoor activities and everyday errands, Active fit Comfort-stretch material with binding at hood and cuff Drawcord adjustable hem for accommodation of diverse layering schemes and degrees of wind protection Beautifully discreet solid-colour schemes, versatilely combinable with other Columbia outdoor apparel and footwear 1x Columbia Women's Softshell Jacket, Heather Canyon, Synthetic Fibre, Black, M, Art. 1717991
prodImage
£35.70
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Heather Canyon Softshell Jacket Softshell Jacket, Nocturnal Heather, Size S 1C44-CH7H-25QN
Women's year-round softshell sport jacket with hood and water-resistant fabric, Ideal for hiking, trail running and other outdoor activities, Active fit Convenient full-length zipper, 2 zippered hand pockets for warmth and security Additional protection from wind and cold thanks to the scuba hood, drawcord adjustable hem and bound cuffs Optimal comfort with the water resistant and comfort stretch material Contents: 1 x Columbia Women's Softshell Jacket, HEATHER CANYON SOFTSHELL JACKET, Material: Shell: 93% polyester / 7% elastane double weave, Lining: Fine Mesh 100% polyester, Colour: Blue (Nocturnal Heather), Size: S, 1717991
prodImage
£49.54
£53.49
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Columbia Women's Heather Canyon Softshell Jacket Softshell Jacket, Nocturnal Heather, Size L 1C44-CH7H-3GYK
Women's year-round softshell sport jacket with hood and water-resistant fabric, Ideal for hiking, trail running and other outdoor activities, Active fit Convenient full-length zipper, 2 zippered hand pockets for warmth and security Additional protection from wind and cold thanks to the scuba hood, drawcord adjustable hem and bound cuffs Optimal comfort with the water resistant and comfort stretch material Contents: 1 x Columbia Women's Softshell Jacket, HEATHER CANYON SOFTSHELL JACKET, Material: Shell: 93% polyester / 7% elastane double weave, Lining: Fine Mesh 100% polyester, Colour: Blue (Nocturnal Heather), Size: L, 1717991
prodImage
£50.04
£53.99
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Columbia Women's Heather Canyon Softshell Jacket Softshell Jacket, Nocturnal Heather, Size XS 1C44-CH7H-3MRT
Women's year-round softshell sport jacket with hood and water-resistant fabric, Ideal for hiking, trail running and other outdoor activities, Active fit Convenient full-length zipper, 2 zippered hand pockets for warmth and security Additional protection from wind and cold thanks to the scuba hood, drawcord adjustable hem and bound cuffs Optimal comfort with the water resistant and comfort stretch material Contents: 1 x Columbia Women's Softshell Jacket, HEATHER CANYON SOFTSHELL JACKET, Material: Shell: 93% polyester / 7% elastane double weave, Lining: Fine Mesh 100% polyester, Colour: Blue (Nocturnal Heather), Size: XS, 1717991
prodImage
£50.04
£53.99
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Columbia Women's Softshell Jacket, Heather Canyon B0C6C5MZ88
Water-resistant softshell jacket with hood, Suitable to wear day and night, Ideal for hiking, outdoor activities and everyday errands, Active fit Comfort-stretch material with binding at hood and cuff Drawcord adjustable hem for accommodation of diverse layering schemes and degrees of wind protection Beautifully discreet solid-colour schemes, versatilely combinable with other Columbia outdoor apparel and footwear Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Softshell Jacket, Heather Canyon, Colour: Blue (Whisper, Eve Heather), Size: S, Art.: 1717991
prodImage
£53.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Interlayer
Material: 93% Polyester, 7% Elastane
Garment Features: Water-Repellent, Stretch
Hood: With Drawstring

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Heather Canyon Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Falke 4 Grip (16030)
£18.46
Compare Prices
32 offers
Falke TK2 Wool Silk Women
£18.33
Compare Prices
16 offers
Adidas Entrada 22 Presentation Jacket Child
£15.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Craft Visibility Vest
£18.69
Compare Prices
10 offers
Falke TK2 Sensitive
£18.30
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Performance Entrada 22 Men
£15.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Bauerfeind Trail Run mid-cut sock women
£18.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bauerfeind Trail Run Mid Cut Sock Men
£18.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Fast 3/4 Leggings (CZ9238)
£22.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Falke TK1 Adventure Cool Women
£18.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£18.50
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£27.37
Shipping: Free
Run Charlie
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
GBGP
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel