Columbia Baselayer Midweight

Manufacturer: Columbia
from £27.00to £53.995 offersManufacturer: Columbia

Price History

1M
Columbia Baselayer Midweight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Men's Long Sleeve Baselayer, Midweight Stretch Black B0B3JXLLX4
Versatile technical shirt for men, Ideal as underwear during outdoor activities on particularly cold winter days, Performance Fit Breathable and quick-drying thanks to Omni-Wick technology for optimum moisture management, Keeps moisture away from the body Especially warm thanks to the Omni-Heat technology with heat-reflecting lining High wearing comfort thanks to four-way comfort stretch material and flat, ergonomic seam structure Content: 1x Columbia Men's Midweight Stretch Long Sleeve Top, Material: 85% Polyester, 15% Elastane, Colour: Black (Black), Size: S, 1638591
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Long Sleeve Baselayer, Midweight Stretch Black B0B3KFV2G4
Versatile technical shirt for men, Ideal as underwear during outdoor activities on particularly cold winter days, Performance Fit Breathable and quick-drying thanks to Omni-Wick technology for optimum moisture management, Keeps moisture away from the body Especially warm thanks to the Omni-Heat technology with heat-reflecting lining High wearing comfort thanks to four-way comfort stretch material and flat, ergonomic seam structure Content: 1x Columbia Men's Midweight Stretch Long Sleeve Top, Material: 85% Polyester, 15% Elastane, Colour: Black (Black), Size: L, 1638591
prodImage
£30.73
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Long Sleeve Baselayer, Midweight Stretch Black
Columbia Men's Long Sleeve Baselayer, Midweight Stretch Black, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Clothing & Accessories > Men's Clothing > Compression & Base Layers
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Men's Long Sleeve Baselayer, Midweight Stretch Black B0B3KGFNXL
Versatile technical shirt for men, Ideal as underwear during outdoor activities on particularly cold winter days, Performance Fit Breathable and quick-drying thanks to Omni-Wick technology for optimum moisture management, Keeps moisture away from the body Especially warm thanks to the Omni-Heat technology with heat-reflecting lining High wearing comfort thanks to four-way comfort stretch material and flat, ergonomic seam structure Content: 1x Columbia Men's Midweight Stretch Long Sleeve Top, Material: 85% Polyester, 15% Elastane, Colour: Black (Black), Size: M, 1638591
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Long Sleeve Baselayer, Midweight Stretch Black B0B3KJ1GGB
Versatile technical shirt for men, Ideal as underwear during outdoor activities on particularly cold winter days, Performance Fit Breathable and quick-drying thanks to Omni-Wick technology for optimum moisture management, Keeps moisture away from the body Especially warm thanks to the Omni-Heat technology with heat-reflecting lining High wearing comfort thanks to four-way comfort stretch material and flat, ergonomic seam structure Content: 1x Columbia Men's Midweight Stretch Long Sleeve Top, Material: 85% Polyester, 15% Elastane, Colour: Black (Black), Size: XXL, 1638591
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Columbia Baselayer Midweight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Powder Lite Jacket Men
£29.99
Columbia Powder Lite Jacket MenCompare 37 Prices
Columbia Cascade Ridge II
£35.38
Columbia Cascade Ridge IICompare 10 Prices
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
£19.04
Columbia Silver Ridge II CapriCompare 42 Prices
Columbia Fast Trek II
£27.50
Columbia Fast Trek IICompare 44 Prices
Columbia Silver Ridge Vest
£48.99
Columbia Silver Ridge VestCompare 21 Prices
Columbia Steens Mountain Jacket
£29.59
Columbia Steens Mountain JacketCompare 7 Prices
Columbia Tectonic Softshell Men
£60.15
Columbia Tectonic Softshell MenCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.73
Shipping: Free
ukpricezilla
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel